Näsets SK

måndag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK Campus Tècnic 0 0 08:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 B18 Grp 9   15006200 INFO
Näsets SK 3 Helsingborg City FC Finished 09:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   15009901  
Näsets SK 1 Altona 93 1 Finished 10:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 5   15009902  
KFV Segeberg Näsets SK 2 Finished 10:50 Åby 4 G11 Grp 3   15010301
Näsets SK 1 Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 9 B G11 Grp 2   15011503  
Staffanstorps United 2 Näsets SK 0 3 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 B15 Grp 11   15006203 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Academie De Foot Djerba 11 1 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 6   15009903 INFO
Näsets SK 1 LFA Singapore 0 5 13:10 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 8   15009904 INFO
Näsets SK 3 SKF Russia 0 9 14:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 7   15009905 INFO
Näsets SK SKF Lithuania 0 6 14:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 B14 Grp 8   15006206 INFO
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Näsets SK 1 1 1 14:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 G12 Grp 2   15009906 INFO
SKF Mexico Näsets SK 2 0 2 15:50 Heden 5 G12 Grp 1   15000507 INFO
Näsets SK Russell Martin Academy 0 5 17:00 Kviberg 2 B16 Grp 14   15001508 INFO

tisdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 3 09:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 G12 Grp 2   16009900 INFO
LFA Singapore 4 Näsets SK 1 Finished 10:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 5   16009901  
Sollentuna FK Viby United Näsets SK 1 1 3 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 8   16009902 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Åsa IF 0 1 11:40 Heden 6 G12 Grp 1   16000602 INFO
IFK Osby Näsets SK 0 1 11:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 B14 Grp 8   16006303 INFO
LFA Singapore 3 Näsets SK 3 Finished 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   16009903  
Projeto Bugrinho Näsets SK 3 2 13:00 Kviberg 17 B16 Grp 14   16003204 INFO
Live your world cup Näsets SK 2 Finished 13:10 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 6   16009904  
HamKam Näsets SK 1 0 13:40 Ruddalen 5 B18 Grp 9   16012605 INFO
Sollentuna FK Viby City Näsets SK 3 6 0 14:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 7   16009905 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Sävedalens IF Finished 14:10 Åby 8 G11 Grp 3   16011105  
Saltsjöbadens IF 2 Näsets SK 2 3 1 14:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 6   16009906 INFO
Lerums IS Näsets SK 1 Finished 14:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 G11 Grp 2   16015307
Näsets SK FC Saint Cloud 1 1 15:40 Åkeredsvallen 1 B15 Grp 11   16006207 INFO
Näsets SK 1 SKF Peru 0 5 16:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 G12 Grp 2   16009908 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Tataouine Finished 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 6   16009909  

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Hille IF Näsets SK 1 3 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 B15 Grp 11   17006201 INFO
Näsets SK 1 FC Saint Cloud 2 Finished 09:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 5   17009900  
Näsets SK 3 LAZ Stockerau 2 Finished 10:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   17009901  
Näsets SK 1 Prep Schools Lions Finished 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 G11 Grp 2   17015401
Näsets SK FC Este 2012 2 0 11:00 Bergsjövallen 2 B16 Grp 14   17004503 INFO
Näsets SK 2 LAZ Stockerau 1 Finished 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 6   17009902  
Näsets SK SV Rugenbergen 1 0 12:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 B18 Grp 9   17006204 INFO
Näsets SK 3 IFK Mariehamn Grön 0 9 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 7   17009903 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Golden Hills SA 6 0 13:10 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 6   17009904 INFO
Näsets SK 2 AIK FF 0 3 13:20 Heden 5 G12 Grp 1   17000504 INFO
Näsets SK SG Spieth 0 2 14:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 B14 Grp 8   17006306 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Näsets SK 2 Finished 14:10 Åby 4 G11 Grp 3   17010305
Näsets SK 1 IFK Mariehamn Vit 0 8 14:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 8   17009906 INFO
Backatorp IF Näsets SK 1 3 1 15:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 G12 Grp 2   17009907 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 2 FC Ajax - Tallinn 0 5 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18009900 INFO
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 Näsets SK 3 2 1 08:00 Ruddalen 3 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18006700 INFO
SKF Mexico Näsets SK 1 2 3 08:50 Heden 5 G12 Play off B 1/8 Final   18000501 INFO
Näsets SK 2 BK Häcken 1 3 09:40 Heden 5 G12 Play off B 1/8 Final   18000502 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Golden Hills SA 5 1 10:40 Ruddalen 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18006703 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey B Näsets SK 3 0 11:00 Majvallen B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18001303 INFO
Näsets SK BK Höllviken 7 6 P 11:10 Ruddalen 2 B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   18006603 INFO
Näsets SK 2 V. Frölunda IF Finished 11:30 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:6   18006704  
Shoot Football Academy Näsets SK 1 Finished 11:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Group 2:5   18009904  
Näsets SK Scholastica 11 1 13:30 Ruddalen 1 B18 Play off B 1/32 Final   18006505 INFO
City Football Schools AD Näsets SK 3 Finished 14:10 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:4   18006707  
Näsets SK SV Fortuna Beggendorf 1919 e.V. 0 2 14:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B16 Play off B 1/32 Final   18004105 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 G11 Group 2:3   18015407
Lerums IS Näsets SK 1 Finished 15:00 Kviberg 8 B G11 Group 2:1   18011807  
Hovås-Billdal IF 2 Näsets SK 1 2 3 15:10 Kviberg 20 G12 Play off B 1/4 Final   18003508 INFO
Näsets SK 1 IK Zenith 3 Finished 15:50 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:5   18006709  
Näsets SK FC Preußen Espelkamp 1 3 17:20 Apelsinplan 1 B15 Play off A 1/16 Final   18013608 INFO
Tramway FC Näsets SK 1 7 0 17:40 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18013808 INFO
Näsets SK 3 Altona 93 2 Finished 18:00 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:4   18006711  
LFA Singapore 4 Näsets SK 2 Finished 18:10 Ruddalen 4 B11 Group 2:6   18006809  
FC Preußen Espelkamp Näsets SK 1 0 18:30 Ruddalen 1 B18 Play off B 1/16 Final   18006509 INFO
Näsets SK 1 BK Häcken Finished 19:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 G11 Group 2:1   18015412
Södra Skärgården IK Näsets SK 2 Finished 19:00 Kviberg 9 B G11 Group 2:3   18011512  

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 2 Djurgården IF FF Finished 09:50 Kviberg 20 G11 Group 2:3   19003502  
KFV Segeberg Näsets SK 1 Finished 10:00 Heden 5 G11 Group 2:1   19000502
Näsets SK 2 Helsingborg City FC Finished 10:40 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:6   19003503  
Näsets SK 1 LFA Singapore 3 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:5   19015003  
JSSL Singapore 2 Näsets SK 3 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 2:4   19011703  
Djurgårdens IF Näsets SK 1 4 0 17:30 Heden 6 G12 Play off B Semifinal   19000610 INFO
Gothia Cup is using