torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Alingsås KIK Rävåsens IK 1 2 P 10:10 Gerdskenvallen 1 1/16 Final   18015102 INFO
Ope IF Stellenzicht S.S Falcons 11 0 10:20 Gerdskenvallen 2 1/16 Final   18015202 INFO
Lillehammer KFK IK Gauthiod 3 2 11:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   18004303 INFO
Norrstrands IF Röd Tölö IF 0 2 13:20 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   18002005 INFO
Enskede IK Galatasaray Lisesi 8 0 13:20 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   18002805 INFO
Typhoon FC ASLB 1 0 13:20 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   18003105 INFO
Wizard SC Lindome GIF 5 2 13:30 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   18006605 INFO
TSC Wellingsbüttel Bälinge IF 6 4 P 13:30 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   18014205 INFO
IF Mölndal Fotboll/Mossen BK Älvängens IK 3 2 14:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   18000906 INFO
Helgerød/Gøif IFK Tidaholm 1 0 14:20 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   18008806 INFO
TuS Schwachhausen IFK Västerås FK 2 1 14:20 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   18013506 INFO
KFV Segeberg Asarums IF/FK 2 0 15:00 Åby 2 1/16 Final   18010107 INFO
SKF Portugal Umedalens IF 5 0 15:00 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   18012607 INFO
Linghem SK/Tallboda IF Tyresö FF 4 0 15:00 Bravida Arena 1/16 Final   18013207 INFO
Bollnäs GIF United FC 1 2 15:30 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   18012807 INFO
Typhoon FC Ope IF 0 3 17:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   18004108 INFO
Tölö IF Rävåsens IK 2 4 17:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/8 Final   18004309 INFO
KL Youth Soccer Helgerød/Gøif 3 0 WO 18:20 Inlag 10 1/8 Final   18009210  
TuS Schwachhausen Lillehammer KFK 0 4 18:50 Lemmingvallen 2 1/8 Final   18013410 INFO
KFV Segeberg IF Mölndal Fotboll/Mossen BK 5 1 19:20 Frejaplan 1/8 Final   18010710 INFO
Linghem SK/Tallboda IF Enskede IK 2 4 P 19:30 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   18003409 INFO
TSC Wellingsbüttel SKF Portugal 0 4 19:30 Ruddalen 2 1/8 Final   18006610 INFO
Wizard SC United FC 6 7 P 19:30 Slättadamm 1 1/8 Final   18006910 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
KL Youth Soccer SKF Portugal 0 1 10:50 Kviberg 14 1/4 Final   19002903 INFO
Enskede IK Ope IF 0 1 10:50 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   19003003 INFO
KFV Segeberg United FC 8 2 10:50 Kviberg 21 1/4 Final   19003603 INFO
Lillehammer KFK Rävåsens IK 4 5 P 10:50 Kviberg 25 1/4 Final   19012503 INFO
SKF Portugal Ope IF 0 1 15:10 Kviberg 11 Semifinal   19002607 INFO
KFV Segeberg Rävåsens IK 3 0 15:10 Kviberg 12 Semifinal   19002707 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Ope IF KFV Segeberg 0 2 10:15 Heden 4 Final   20000401 INFO
Gothia Cup is using