torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Umedalens IF Mankato United 4 5 P 08:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   18001300 INFO
IK Östria Lambohov IFK Skoghall 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   18002700 INFO
Tierps IF Upsala IF 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   18002900 INFO
Fanna BK Express de Boucherville 4 5 P 08:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   18003000 INFO
Kragerø IF Owatonna Fusion 6 1 08:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   18003300 INFO
Tranås FF Stocksunds IF 1 0 08:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   18006600 INFO
Högbo AIK Skultuna IS 0 1 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   18007800 INFO
Adolfsbergs IK Vaksala SK 3 1 08:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   18009200 INFO
Ås IF SG Borken e.V. 2 4 P 08:00 Åby 1 1/32 Final   18010000 INFO
Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 HooGee 5 0 08:00 Öisgården 1/32 Final   18010900 INFO
Forsby FF Våmbs IF 4 1 08:00 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   18013500 INFO
IFK Stocksund Grohed/Ljungskile/Ödsmål 2 0 08:00 Mjörnvallen 1 1/32 Final   18014300 INFO
Gimse IL ATS Buntentor 3 0 08:00 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18014600 INFO
Onsala BK Eskilsminne IF 2 0 11:20 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   18001103 INFO
Mölnlycke IF Färjestadens GoIF 5 0 11:30 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   18000703 INFO
BK Häcken KA 2 0 11:30 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   18007403 INFO
RÅs LB Northern Redbacks Womens SC 6 5 P 12:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   18006204 INFO
Triangelns IK Mankato United 2 1 12:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   18000904 INFO
Intercups MX IFK Skoghall 2 5 P 12:20 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   18003104 INFO
Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 Express de Boucherville 2 0 12:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   18004304 INFO
BV Werther Adolfsbergs IK 1 2 12:20 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   18008804 INFO
IF Kilkameratene SG Borken e.V. 0 1 12:20 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   18009204 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 8 1 12:30 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   18014204 INFO
NSA Kragerø IF 2 5 13:20 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   18002605 INFO
Sotra Sportsklubb Gimse IL 2 5 P 13:20 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   18003605 INFO
Tierps IF IFK Stocksund 0 1 13:20 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   18004205 INFO
Fylkir Forsby FF 4 1 13:20 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   18013505 INFO
Eds FF Tranås FF 0 3 13:30 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   18013605 INFO
Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 RÅs LB 0 1 16:40 Lemmingvallen 2 1/8 Final   18013408 INFO
Nordhordland BK Skultuna IS 2 1 17:20 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   18004404  
Kragerø IF IFK Stocksund 5 4 P 17:20 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   18001509 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Onsala BK 5 4 P 17:20 Åby 1 1/8 Final   18010009 INFO
Mölnlycke IF Fylkir 0 3 17:50 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/8 Final   18007709 INFO
Adolfsbergs IK Jitex Mölndal BK 3 4 18:30 Inlag 5 1/8 Final   18008709 INFO
Tranås FF Triangelns IK 0 1 18:30 Apelsinplan 1 1/8 Final   18013609 INFO
IFK Skoghall Gimse IL 3 1 18:50 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   18003210 INFO
BK Häcken Nordhordland BK 3 4 P 20:30 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   18003308 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Jitex Mölndal BK RÅs LB 9 8 P 10:50 Kviberg 10 1/4 Final   19002503 INFO
Fylkir Kragerø IF 1 3 10:50 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   19002603 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Triangelns IK 0 1 10:50 Kviberg 12 1/4 Final   19002703 INFO
Nordhordland BK IFK Skoghall 1 0 10:50 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   19002803 INFO
Triangelns IK Nordhordland BK 1 0 15:10 Kviberg 16 Semifinal   19003106 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK Kragerø IF 5 3 P 16:10 Kviberg 2 Semifinal   19001507 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Jitex Mölndal BK Triangelns IK 2 0 15:10 Heden 3 Final   20000305 INFO
Gothia Cup is using