torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Mantorps FF Scandia United SA 0 2 08:00 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   18000700 INFO
Lillehammer KFK FC USA International 2 1 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18004100 INFO
Skiljebo SK Vinslövs IF 1 5 08:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   18004400 INFO
Stabæk Fotball Volsungur 5 0 08:00 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   18007400 INFO
Västerås BK30 Assi IF 5 1 08:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   18007600 INFO
Knivsta IK KFV Segeberg 0 6 08:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   18008400 INFO
Medkila IL Lillestrøm SK 0 4 08:00 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   18008600 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Umeå IK FF 4 3 P 08:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   18013400 INFO
FC Rosengård Halmstads BK 8 0 08:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   18013700 INFO
Wellington United Diamonds Shakopee FF 2 0 08:00 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   18014200 INFO
FC Staffanstorp Nardo FK 4 0 08:00 Gerdskenvallen 2 1/32 Final   18015200 INFO
Lerums IS Bollnäs GIF 3 1 09:50 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   18014700 INFO
Arna-Bjørnar TGK Worcestershire 2 1 10:10 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   18004302 INFO
Furulunds IK Askims IK 5 3 10:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   18007802 INFO
BK Höllviken Viborg Q 1 9 11:20 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   18006503 INFO
Gjelleråsen IF Älvängens IK 0 2 11:20 Öisgården 1/16 Final   18010903 INFO
Rush Soccer USA Djurgårdens IF 3 0 12:20 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   18001604 INFO
Match Fit Academy Lillehammer KFK 2 1 12:20 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   18002504 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Vinslövs IF 1 0 12:20 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   18003204 INFO
Skövde KIK FC Rosengård 1 3 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   18006304 INFO
Alta IF Scandia United SA 3 1 12:20 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   18006604 INFO
Lambertseter IF Västerås BK30 0 1 12:20 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   18007504 INFO
Nyköpings BIS KFV Segeberg 3 2 12:20 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   18009004 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Wellington United Diamonds 6 0 12:20 Åby 1 1/16 Final   18010004 INFO
Vänersborgs FK Lillestrøm SK 1 0 12:20 Åby 5 1/16 Final   18010404 INFO
Lake Norman Stabæk Fotball 0 4 12:20 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   18012804 INFO
Hertzöga BK FC Staffanstorp 2 7 13:20 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   18003405 INFO
Minnesota Thunder Academy Lerums IS 0 1 14:20 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   18002006 INFO
Vänersborgs FK Älvängens IK 3 0 16:50 Åby 5 1/8 Final   18010408 INFO
Nyköpings BIS Hammarby IF FF 0 4 17:00 Inlag 8 1/8 Final   18009008 INFO
Alta IF Viborg Q 0 7 17:30 Mossens IP 1/8 Final   18000709 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF FC Staffanstorp 1 2 17:40 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   18003209 INFO
Arna-Bjørnar FC Rosengård 4 3 P 18:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   18011609 INFO
Match Fit Academy Lerums IS 1 4 18:20 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   18003408 INFO
Västerås BK30 Furulunds IK 3 2 P 18:20 Öisgården 1/8 Final   18010909 INFO
Stabæk Fotball Rush Soccer USA 1 0 18:30 Rosenhill 1/8 Final   18013510 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Vänersborgs FK Viborg Q 0 2 11:20 Heden 4 1/4 Final   19000403 INFO
Västerås BK30 Lerums IS 0 3 11:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/4 Final   19004103 INFO
Stabæk Fotball FC Staffanstorp 10 9 P 11:20 Bravida Arena 1/4 Final   19013203 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Arna-Bjørnar 0 2 11:20 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   19014203 INFO
Arna-Bjørnar Lerums IS 0 2 16:40 Heden 3 Semifinal   19000308 INFO
Viborg Q Stabæk Fotball 2 1 16:40 Heden 4 Semifinal   19000407 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Lerums IS Viborg Q 2 0 12:20 Gamla Ullevi Final   20001202 INFO
Gothia Cup is using