torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Stjarnan 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF 7 0 08:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   18000900 INFO
Mönsterås GoIF Lillehammer KFK 2 1 4 08:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   18001600 INFO
Skiljebo SK Enskede IK Vit 0 7 08:00 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   18003400 INFO
IFK Kristinehamn Enebybergs IF 1 3 08:00 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   18003600 INFO
Västra Karups iF SK Sprint-Jeløy 4 1 P 08:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   18009100  
Marin FC 1 Älvsborg FF 3 2 P 08:50 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   18003401 INFO
Vaksala SK Enskede IK Svart 4 1 09:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   18002701 INFO
Club Reforma Alliance Soccer Academy 1 3 09:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   18003301 INFO
Sandsbro AIK JSSL Singapore 3 1 09:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   18004301 INFO
SKF Chile IF Warta 0 3 WO 09:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   18007501
Sunderby SK Alsike IF 1 2 09:00 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   18010701 INFO
Rynninge IK Danderyds SK 5 0 09:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   18009801 INFO
Lillehammer KFK 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF 3 1 09:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   18012501 INFO
IFK Örby Hörby FF 5 0 09:00 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   18012601 INFO
RKV Breidablik 2 3 4 P 09:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   18012701 INFO
Kållered SK BK Häcken 2 0 09:00 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   18013501 INFO
Saltsjöbadens IF Eimsbütteler TV 0 3 09:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   18013601 INFO
Trosvik IF BK Sport 3 1 P 13:20 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   18009205 INFO
Walddörfer SV Färjestadens GoIF 1 4 14:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   18007706 INFO
Hyllie IK Enskede IK Vit 7 8 P 15:20 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   18001507 INFO
HooGee KungFu Pandat Vit Enebybergs IF 3 4 15:20 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   18002907 INFO
Lillehammer KFK 2 Alliance Soccer Academy 4 5 P 15:20 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   18003607 INFO
Makati FC Vaksala SK 5 3 P 15:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   18004307 INFO
Marin FC 1 Rynninge IK 1 2 15:20 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   18004507 INFO
PIF/MSSK 1 Alsike IF 2 1 15:20 Inlag 2 1/16 Final   18008407 INFO
IFK Nyköping Västra Karups iF 2 0 15:20 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   18009107 INFO
Sandsbro AIK Lillehammer KFK 1 0 2 15:20 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   18012506 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Stjarnan 2 3 0 15:30 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   18000707 INFO
IFK Stocksund Orange Eimsbütteler TV 7 6 P 15:30 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   18006507 INFO
Lommedalens IL Breidablik 2 2 0 15:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   18007807 INFO
Tölö IF IFK Örby 4 5 P 15:30 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   18013607 INFO
SKF Malaysia IF Warta 0 5 16:20 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   18007608 INFO
Gammelstads IF Kållered SK 4 2 P 16:20 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   18013508 INFO
Trosvik IF PIF/MSSK 1 5 4 P 19:10 Majvallen 1/8 Final   18001311 INFO
Makati FC Rynninge IK 2 3 P 19:20 Kviberg 21 1/8 Final   18003610 INFO
IFK Nyköping Lillestrøm SK 0 2 19:30 Inlag 4 1/8 Final   18008610 INFO
IFK Örby Enskede IK Vit 5 3 P 19:30 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   18012510 INFO
IFK Stocksund Orange Lillehammer KFK 1 1 0 19:40 Kortedalavallen 1/8 Final   18004211 INFO
Enebybergs IF Alliance Soccer Academy 3 1 19:50 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   18003211 INFO
Lommedalens IL IF Warta 2 0 20:00 Grimbo 2 1/8 Final   18007411 INFO
Färjestadens GoIF Gammelstads IF 3 1 P 20:00 Grimbo 3 1/8 Final   18007511 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Lillestrøm SK Färjestadens GoIF 2 0 10:00 Kviberg 21 1/4 Final   19003602 INFO
IFK Örby Enebybergs IF 5 3 P 10:00 Kviberg 25 1/4 Final   19012502 INFO
Trosvik IF Lommedalens IL 3 4 P 10:50 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   19001503 INFO
IFK Stocksund Orange Rynninge IK 1 3 10:50 Kviberg 3 1/4 Final   19001603 INFO
Lommedalens IL Rynninge IK 0 6 15:20 Kviberg 13 Semifinal   19002807 INFO
Lillestrøm SK IFK Örby 2 1 16:10 Kviberg 13 Semifinal   19002808 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Lillestrøm SK Rynninge IK 2 0 11:30 Heden 3 Final   20000302 INFO
Gothia Cup is using