onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Partille IF IF Skarp 0 1 15:50 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   17001507 INFO
Lifezone Cape Town Rahlstedter, SC 2 0 9 17:50 Backavallen 2 1/64 Final   17012810 INFO
TSV Brokstedt CUSB 3 0 WO 18:00 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   17002609 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Inter ASAL South Dartmoor CC 1 0 11:20 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   18009203 INFO
Frankfort FC Liver Knights 2 0 13:10 Gerdskenvallen 1 1/32 Final   18015104 INFO
FC Este 2012 TSV Uesen 0 1 13:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18004104 INFO
Monte Libano Jakarta Dragons 2 1 13:20 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   18008604 INFO
Hvetlanda GIF Tramway FC 3 0 13:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   18013405 INFO
Sävedalens IF University of Pretoria FC 2 1 13:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   18004305 INFO
Tidaholms GIF Walddörfer SV 2 3 2 13:30 Heden 3 1/32 Final   18000306 INFO
Ryan FC Helena Romanes School 8 0 13:30 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   18001605 INFO
SF Ippendorf JSG Mitte NF 1 8 13:30 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   18003205 INFO
Scandia United SA DK JSC Soccer Academy 1 0 13:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   18006305 INFO
Näsets SK Scholastica 11 1 13:30 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   18006505 INFO
SG Findorff Rahlstedter, SC 1 2 0 13:30 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   18007505 INFO
Strindheim IL Dänischenhagen/Kiel, MTV 6 1 13:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   18007705 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Juventus Academy 2 1 13:30 Åby 1 1/32 Final   18010005 INFO
Ale United Bankeryds SK 4 0 13:30 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   18010705 INFO
Stala IF F.C. Beirut 3 1 13:30 Öisgården 1/32 Final   18010905 INFO
IFK Berga Jonsereds IF 3 1 13:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   18011605 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp FC Rastede eV 4 0 13:30 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   18013705 INFO
Gwinnett SA 1 Vake-WIT 0 1 13:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   18004405 INFO
Råda BK TSV Brokstedt 2 0 14:20 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   18003306 INFO
Stars'n Stripes IF Skarp 0 5 14:20 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   18003606 INFO
IK Sirius FK IL Runar 2 3 2 14:20 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   18008605 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Thai Spirit FC 3 0 14:20 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   18008706 INFO
Sandvikens AIK Norrtulls SK 2 0 14:20 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   18009106 INFO
Precor FC Dubai Altona 93 2 0 14:30 Heden 3 1/32 Final   18000307 INFO
All Soccer Europa FA SV Rugenbergen 6 0 14:30 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   18006606 INFO
IFK Skövde FK Rahlstedter, SC 2 1 2 14:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   18007806 INFO
Bälinge IF Kareby/Kode 1 2 14:30 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   18014206 INFO
Walddörfer SV 1 Sleipner, IK 1 0 15:30 Heden 3 1/32 Final   18000308 INFO
Essinge IK Triangelns IK 0 2 15:30 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   18007407 INFO
Inter ASAL Monte Libano 2 0 17:20 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   18009209 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Tidaholms GIF 5 6 17:30 Heden 3 1/16 Final   18000310 INFO
Ryan FC Vake-WIT 3 0 17:30 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   18003009 INFO
Strindheim IL SG Findorff 3 0 17:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   18007809 INFO
IFK Berga IK Zenith 7 6 P 18:20 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   18002809 INFO
IF Skarp Hvetlanda GIF 0 1 18:20 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   18003309 INFO
JSG Mitte NF Råda BK 4 2 P 18:20 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   18003609 INFO
IK Sirius FK Ale United 0 1 18:20 Åby 1 1/16 Final   18010010 INFO
Kareby/Kode Stala IF 1 2 18:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   18000910 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp Näsets SK 1 0 18:30 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   18006509 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Sandvikens AIK 4 6 P 18:30 Inlag 4 1/16 Final   18008609 INFO
All Soccer Europa FA Scandia United SA DK 3 0 18:50 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   18012610 INFO
TSV Uesen Frankfort FC 1 0 19:20 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   18001511 INFO
Precor FC Dubai Walddörfer SV 1 0 3 19:40 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   18001111 INFO
Rahlstedter, SC 2 Triangelns IK 1 0 20:00 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   18007611 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Sandvikens AIK Tidaholms GIF 1 4 09:50 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   19002702 INFO
Walddörfer SV 1 Strindheim IL 1 2 09:50 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   19002802 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp JSG Mitte NF 4 6 09:50 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   19002902 INFO
Ryan FC TSV Uesen 1 0 09:50 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   19003002 INFO
Inter ASAL Ale United 3 1 10:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   19003102 INFO
All Soccer Europa FA Stala IF 0 2 10:00 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   19003202 INFO
Rahlstedter, SC 2 Sävedalens IF 1 4 10:00 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   19003302 INFO
Hvetlanda GIF IFK Berga 0 2 10:00 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   19003402 INFO
Inter ASAL Stala IF 0 3 14:10 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   19002606 INFO
JSG Mitte NF Ryan FC 8 7 P 14:10 Kviberg 12 1/4 Final   19002706 INFO
Tidaholms GIF Strindheim IL 4 2 P 14:10 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   19002806  
Sävedalens IF IFK Berga 3 1 14:10 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   19003105 INFO
Tidaholms GIF JSG Mitte NF 3 0 18:00 Kviberg 5 Semifinal   19002008 INFO
Stala IF Sävedalens IF 0 1 18:20 Kviberg 11 Semifinal   19002610 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Tidaholms GIF Sävedalens IF 1 4 14:00 Heden 4 Final   20000404 INFO
Gothia Cup is using