onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Projeto Bugrinho Bosque 3 1 16:40 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   17003209 INFO
IFK Viksjö Colegio São João de Brito 1 2 16:40 Kviberg 21 1/64 Final   17003609 INFO
Sarpsborg FK Kållered SK 2 6 16:40 Inlag 4 1/64 Final   17008609 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld BK Sport 2 0 16:50 Inlag 2 1/64 Final   17008409 INFO
Enebybergs IF Nömme United FC 0 9 17:00 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   17001607 INFO
KL Youth Soccer IK Zenith 6 5 P 17:00 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   17002009 INFO
Kristianstad FC Trelleborgs FF 4 2 P 17:40 Grimbo 3 1/64 Final   17007510 INFO
Eskilsminne IF Newbridge Town 0 1 17:50 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   17001110 INFO
Torslanda IK 1 Ersmarks IK 1 3 17:50 Kviberg 21 1/64 Final   17003610 INFO
Volsungur Rush Soccer USA 3 2 P 17:50 Bravida Arena 1/64 Final   17013210 INFO
BK Höllviken 1 Stord Fotball 6 5 P 17:50 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   17013710 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund Lillestrøm SK 2 5 3 17:50 Gröna Vallen 1/64 Final   17014210 INFO
Hjulsbro IK Norrby IF 0 1 17:50 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/64 Final   17014709 INFO
Saint Martinois Fleet Spurs Youth FC 1 0 17:50 Gerdskenvallen 2 1/64 Final   17015210 INFO
Ellicott City SC Älvsborg FF 2 1 18:00 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   17003008 INFO
C.F Internacional Monterrey Guernsey Schools 1 3 18:00 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   17003210 INFO
Torsås GoIF Kinna IF 1 4 18:00 Kviberg 19 1/64 Final   17003410 INFO
Fyllingsdalen FK Most Wanted Elite 2 1 18:00 Åby 1 1/64 Final   17010010 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll IK Junkeren 1 3 18:10 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   17002010 INFO
GIF Sundsvall MTV Treubund Lüneburg 2 0 18:40 Heden 4 1/64 Final   17000410 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Apollon Halandriou Tyresö FF Gul 0 1 09:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   18007801 INFO
Onsala BK SK Vard Haugesund 4 2 P 09:00 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   18009001 INFO
Moss FK Kållered SK 1 0 09:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   18009201 INFO
Bossekop UL Lørenskog IF 1 3 6 09:00 Öisgården 1/32 Final   18010901 INFO
Dalkurd FF Norrby IF 1 0 09:00 Gerdskenvallen 1 1/32 Final   18015101 INFO
Stjarnan 1 Volsungur 6 0 09:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   18007401 INFO
Prep Schools District IFK Skövde 2 1 09:10 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   18007601 INFO
Gustavsbergs IF Qviding FIF 0 6 09:10 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   18013401 INFO
Alingsås IF Saint Martinois 2 4 P 09:10 Gerdskenvallen 2 1/32 Final   18015201 INFO
Salam FC Ersmarks IK 0 4 10:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   18001602 INFO
CD Aguilas San Aquilino    Projeto Bugrinho 5 3 P 10:00 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   18002002 INFO
ED Moratalaz Ellicott City SC 4 1 10:00 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   18002502 INFO
Dahle/Nordlandet 1 Enskede IK 2 6 10:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   18002602 INFO
InterClubes Stryn TIL 5 0 10:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   18002702 INFO
FC USA International Kinna IF 0 2 10:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   18002902 INFO
Eslövs BK GAIS 0 2 10:00 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   18003402 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF Colegio São João de Brito 8 7 P 10:00 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   18003602 INFO
FK Lillehammer IK Junkeren 1 0 10:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   18004202 INFO
Madrid Panthers IF Brommapojkarna 4U 3 0 10:00 Åby 1 1/32 Final   18010002 INFO
Southampton Town United KL Youth Soccer 0 1 10:10 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   18002802 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 1 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2 0 10:10 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   18009002 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Fyllingsdalen FK 2 4 P 10:10 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   18009202 INFO
SKF Colombia SKF Latvia 4 6 P 10:20 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   18000702 INFO
Ordin FC Nömme United FC 0 2 10:20 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   18004402 INFO
AC Bouarfa Specifique FA Tunisia 2 0 11:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18006203 INFO
Skultorps IF Gul Kristianstad FC 3 5 P 11:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   18012703 INFO
Hong Kong FC St Johns School 4 0 11:10 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   18001603 INFO
Russell Martin Academy Guernsey Schools 4 5 P 11:10 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   18002503 INFO
Rælingen FK BK Olympic 1 2 11:10 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   18013603 INFO
KFV Segeberg Newbridge Town 2 1 11:50 Majvallen 1/32 Final   18001304 INFO
Sövestads IF GIF Sundsvall 0 4 12:20 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   18001104 INFO
Live your world cup BK Höllviken 1 6 7 P 12:20 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   18013604 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF ED Moratalaz 0 3 15:30 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   18001607 INFO
Guernsey Schools Kinna IF 4 2 P 15:30 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   18003207 INFO
GAIS FK Lillehammer 2 0 15:30 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   18003407 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 1 Fyllingsdalen FK 3 1 15:30 Åby 5 1/16 Final   18010407 INFO
Ersmarks IK CD Aguilas San Aquilino    0 2 16:10 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   18004508 INFO
Moss FK Onsala BK 2 0 16:10 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   18009208 INFO
Madrid Panthers Lørenskog IF 1 3 1 16:20 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   18001108 INFO
Prep Schools District Stjarnan 1 0 2 16:40 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   18012808 INFO
BK Höllviken 1 AC Bouarfa 0 2 16:50 Majvallen 1/16 Final   18001309 INFO
Enskede IK Dalkurd FF 0 2 17:10 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   18002708 INFO
KFV Segeberg SKF Latvia 0 8 17:10 Åby 2 1/16 Final   18010108 INFO
Qviding FIF Saint Martinois 2 1 17:20 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   18002608 INFO
Kristianstad FC Tyresö FF Gul 0 1 17:20 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   18013509 INFO
GIF Sundsvall BK Olympic 2 0 17:40 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   18012609 INFO
KL Youth Soccer Hong Kong FC 1 4 18:10 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   18002509 INFO
Nömme United FC InterClubes 2 0 18:10 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   18014209 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Nömme United FC GAIS 0 1 08:00 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   19002000 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 1 SKF Latvia 2 3 09:10 Valhalla IP 1/8 Final   19001001 INFO
AC Bouarfa Tyresö FF Gul 5 4 P 09:10 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final   19001101 INFO
CD Aguilas San Aquilino    Dalkurd FF 0 3 P 09:10 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   19002001 INFO
GIF Sundsvall Stjarnan 1 7 8 P 10:10 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   19000202 INFO
Moss FK Madrid Panthers 0 2 10:10 Heden 4 1/8 Final   19000402 INFO
ED Moratalaz Qviding FIF 4 1 10:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   19011602 INFO
Hong Kong FC Guernsey Schools 2 1 10:10 Lemmingvallen 2 1/8 Final   19013202 INFO
GAIS Dalkurd FF 2 1 13:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   19000405 INFO
SKF Latvia AC Bouarfa 6 0 13:30 Bravida Arena 1/4 Final   19013205 INFO
Hong Kong FC ED Moratalaz 0 4 15:20 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   19001006 INFO
Madrid Panthers Stjarnan 1 1 0 15:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   19000406 INFO
SKF Latvia GAIS 5 2 20:10 SKF Arena Semifinal   19000210 INFO
Madrid Panthers ED Moratalaz 0 2 20:10 Heden 4 Semifinal   19000410 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
SKF Latvia ED Moratalaz 0 2 11:00 Gamla Ullevi Final   20001203 INFO
Gothia Cup is using