You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Prep Schools Lions

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Örgryte IS 1 Prep Schools Lions Orange 2 0 09:50 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   16000601 INFO
San Francisco Seals Prep Schools Lions Yellow 2 0 10:30 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 14   16002002 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Samaya FA Finished 10:50 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 11   16011401  
Prep Schools Lions Green Altona 93 2 4 2 11:00 Kortedalavallen B13 Grp 12   16004202 INFO
Azalea BK 2 Prep Schools Lions Grey 0 4 11:40 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 18   16011502 INFO
Torslanda IK 1 Prep Schools Lions Blue 2 3 11:40 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 19   16003502 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red IF Brommapojkarna Svart 2 5 11:50 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 16   16003703  
Onsala BK 2 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 2 1 12:20 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   16000504 INFO
GAIS Prep Schools Lions White 6 2 12:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 20   16003503 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Prep Schools Lions Orange 4 0 12:40 Kviberg 21 B13 Grp 9   16003604 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Prep Schools Lions Blue 0 1 12:40 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 13   16002804 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 0 3 12:40 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 15   16002704 INFO
IFK Örby Prep Schools Lions Green 0 1 12:50 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B14 Grp 14   16011604 INFO
Nol IK Prep Schools Lions White 0 5 13:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B14 Grp 23   16004404 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue F.C. Beirut Finished 13:20 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 9   16011504  
Backatorp IF 2 Prep Schools Lions Yellow 5 4 13:20 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 24   16011404 INFO
IF Väster 1 Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 14:10 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 10   16001805  
Torslanda IK 2 Prep Schools Lions Green 0 10 15:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 15   16011506 INFO
Backatorp IF 1 Prep Schools Lions Purple 2 1 15:00 Kviberg 7 B12 Grp 17   16002206 INFO
Finlandia Pallo AIF Prep Schools Lions Red 0 3 15:00 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 21   16009306 INFO
Hagby IK Svart Prep Schools Lions White Finished 16:30 Heden 5 B11 Grp 3   16000509  
Hagby IK Röd Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 16:30 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   16000609  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Red Bangalore Soccer Academy Finished 09:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 10   17003500  
UF Comércio e Indústria Prep Schools Lions Red 1 0 09:00 Kviberg 19 B13 Grp 16   17003400  
FK Lillehammer 2 Prep Schools Lions White 1 1 09:50 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 15   17004601 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Charneca de Caparica Futebol Clube 1 4 09:50 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 14   17002601 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Salam Zgharta Club 8 0 09:50 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   17000501 INFO
Heggedal IL Prep Schools Lions Green 0 2 09:50 Härlanda 2 B13 Grp 12   17011001 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Hanoi Football Club 3 2 10:40 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   17000502 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Bangalore Soccer Academy 1 0 10:40 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 9   17003802 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White La Academia FC 0 0 10:40 Kviberg 16 B14 Grp 23   17003102 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Solängens BK 6 1 10:40 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 13   17003002 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Sävedalens IF 2 11 0 10:50 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 15   17009302 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 10:50 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 9   17003502  
Prep Schools Lions Purple Euro Sports Brasil 2 4 11:40 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 17   17003503 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Grey FC Connecticut 7 5 11:40 Kviberg 7 B12 Grp 18   17002202 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White NSA 5 7 12:30 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 20   17009304 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Chico Sporting Club 2 0 12:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 19   17003504 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red PSG Pro Sport 9 0 12:30 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 21   17011503 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow Intercups MX 3 9 13:20 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 24   17011504 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow Kristianstad FC 1 2 0 13:40 Kviberg 2 B13 Grp 14   17001505  
Prep Schools Lions White Footgeneration FA Algarve Finished 14:50 Heden 5 B11 Grp 3   17000507  
Prep Schools Lions Green ADYL Rep FC Finished 14:50 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   17000607  
Euro Soccer Academy Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 15:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 11   17011406  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Lidingö FK Prep Schools Lions Purple 10 1 08:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 17   18001800 INFO
TuS Kirchdorf Prep Schools Lions Orange 0 9 08:00 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   18000500 INFO
Råå IF Prep Schools Lions Green 3 0 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B14 Grp 14   18004100 INFO
Älta IF Prep Schools Lions White 3 0 08:00 Härlanda 1 B14 Grp 23   18009800 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue SC Nienstedten 0 2 08:50 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 13   18002701  
IFK Stocksund 1 Prep Schools Lions Grey 8 1 08:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 18   18011501 INFO
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 0 8 08:50 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   18000501 INFO
Upsala IF 1 Prep Schools Lions White 5 1 08:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 20   18001801 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IF Prep Schools Lions Blue 2 3 08:50 Kviberg 7 B12 Grp 19   18002201 INFO
Vallens IF Prep Schools Lions White 1 2 08:50 Bergsjövallen 1 B13 Grp 15   18004401 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow FK Lillehammer 1 2 1 08:50 Kviberg 18 B13 Grp 14   18003301 INFO
KF Velebit Prep Schools Lions Green 0 3 09:40 Härlanda 2 B13 Grp 12   18011002 INFO
Irsta IF 2 Prep Schools Lions Yellow 1 5 09:40 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 24   18001802 INFO
Upsala IF 2 Prep Schools Lions Red 1 6 09:40 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 21   18011502 INFO
SC Nienstedten Prep Schools Lions Green 2 3 10:30 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 15   18009303 INFO
Partille IF Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 13:00 Kviberg 7 B11 Grp 11   18002206  
Örgryte IS 2 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 13:00 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 9   18001806  
Euro Sports Brasil Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 13:00 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 10   18011506  
Älvsborg FF Prep Schools Lions Red 3 1 13:40 Lemmingvallen 2 B13 Grp 16   18013406 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Fässbergs IF 2 11 1 13:50 Heden 5 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18000507 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Grey NSA 1 2 13:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18001807 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon A.S. México 2 0 14:40 Heden 6 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18000608 INFO
Råå IF Prep Schools Lions Orange 1 2 14:40 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 9   18002607 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Intercups MX 1 5 14:50 Kviberg 7 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18002208 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Hittarps IK 2 0 2 15:20 Kviberg 3 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18001608 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red Elite Football FC Blue 1 8 15:30 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011508 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Paris-Jilo 1 5 15:40 Kviberg 14 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   18002908 INFO
Desert Rangers Dubai Prep Schools Lions White Finished 15:40 Heden 6 B11 Grp 3   18000609
Prep Schools Lions Blue Näsets SK 4 3 16:00 Kviberg 10 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   18002508 INFO
Torns IF Prep Schools Lions Green 0 1 16:20 Bergsjövallen 3 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18004609 INFO
Cantolao, AD Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 16:30 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   18000610
Prep Schools Lions Green IF Brommapojkarna 6 3 17:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18001809 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Prep Schools Lions Orange 1 2 18:20 Heden 5 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18000511 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 5 6 19:20 Heden 5 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18000512 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Green Elite Football FC Blue 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 24 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   19009300 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Lizzy Football Club 1 5 08:00 Ruddalen 4 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   19006800 INFO
KFV Segeberg 4 Prep Schools Lions White Finished 08:00 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:1   19000500
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Blue 4 1 08:00 Kviberg 11 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19002600 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Mountain FC 2 1 9 08:00 Ruddalen 3 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   19006700 INFO
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock Prep Schools Lions Orange 6 1 08:00 Kviberg 14 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19002900 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green IF Väster 4 3 08:00 Kviberg 18 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19003300 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Svart Prep Schools Lions Yellow 6 0 09:00 Härlanda 2 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19011001 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Altona 93 1 Finished 09:00 Ruddalen 4 B11 Group 2:5   19006801  
Azalea BK 2 Prep Schools Lions White 0 11 10:40 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   19011403 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Purple Eriksbergs IF 8 2 10:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   19001803 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Hittarps IK 2 0 1 11:00 Kviberg 19 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   19003403 INFO
Foxes FC Prep Schools Lions Red 0 5 11:00 Kviberg 2 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   19001503 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue LB07 A Finished 11:30 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:15   19011504  
Torslanda IK 1 Prep Schools Lions Yellow 0 4 12:30 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19001805 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Green 5 2 13:10 Kviberg 5 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   19002005 INFO
FC Saint Brice Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 13:20 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:5   19006706  
Prep Schools Lions Red AP Top 54 2 Finished 13:20 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:12   19003506  
Mossens BK Prep Schools Lions White 1 4 14:30 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19011407 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green AP Top 54 1 Finished 14:40 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:2   19000507  
FO Valesia Prep Schools Lions Purple 6 7 P 14:50 Kviberg 24 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19009308 INFO
IF Väster 1 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 15:20 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:15   19011408  
Partille IF Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 17:10 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 2:12   19001810  
Stenungsunds IF Prep Schools Lions Red 0 3 18:10 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   19004609  
Prep Schools Lions White Cantolao, AD Finished 18:30 Heden 6 B11 Group 2:1   19000612
Prep Schools Lions Purple Upsala IF 1 4 6 P 18:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19011510 INFO
Football Academy of Jerusalem Prep Schools Lions White 0 7 18:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19001812 INFO
Euro Sports Brasil Prep Schools Lions Yellow 6 4 P 19:00 Kviberg 24 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19009311 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 19:10 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:2   19000512

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Orange AP Top 54 2 Finished 08:00 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 3:7   20001801  
Prep Schools Lions Red KFV Segeberg 1 Finished 08:00 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 3:6   20001800  
Prep Schools Lions White Vake-WIT 1 Finished 08:00 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 3:9   20011801  
Prep Schools Lions White Euro Sports Brasil 3 2 08:00 Kviberg 24 B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   20009300 INFO
JSSL Singapore 2 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 08:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 3:16   20003511  
Prep Schools Lions Green FC Bellevue Finished 08:50 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 3:12   20001802  
Prep Schools Lions Red St Joseph's Youth 88 FC U12 Lions 4 1 09:10 Kviberg 21 B13 Play off B 1/8 Final   20003601 INFO
Rävlanda AIS Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 12:00 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 3:7   20011705  
Prep Schools Lions Blue LB07 Finished 12:10 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 3:16   20003506  
SKF Czech Republic Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 12:10 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 3:6   20001805  
SoCal United Prep Schools Lions White Finished 12:10 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 3:9   20015005  
IFK Göteborg Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 12:30 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 3:12   20011407  
Phoenix Football Academy Prep Schools Lions White 1 0 12:40 Heden 6 B12 Play off B 1/4 Final   20000605 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red IFK Lidingö 1 1 3 14:10 Kviberg 17 B13 Play off B 1/4 Final   20003205 INFO
Gothia Cup is using