Prep Schools Lions

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Örgryte IS 1 Prep Schools Lions Orange 2 0 09:50 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   16000601 INFO
San Francisco Seals Prep Schools Lions Yellow 2 0 10:30 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 14   16002002 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Samaya FA Finished 10:50 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 11   16011401
Prep Schools Lions Green Altona 93 2 4 2 11:00 Kortedalavallen B13 Grp 12   16004202 INFO
Azalea BK 2 Prep Schools Lions Grey 0 4 11:40 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 18   16011502 INFO
Torslanda IK 1 Prep Schools Lions Blue 2 3 11:40 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 19   16003502 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red IF Brommapojkarna Svart 2 5 11:50 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 16   16003703  
Onsala BK 2 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 2 1 12:20 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   16000504 INFO
GAIS Prep Schools Lions White 6 2 12:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 20   16003503 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Prep Schools Lions Blue 0 1 12:40 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 13   16002804 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 0 3 12:40 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 15   16002704 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Prep Schools Lions Orange 4 0 12:40 Kviberg 21 B13 Grp 9   16003604 INFO
IFK Örby Prep Schools Lions Green 0 1 12:50 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B14 Grp 14   16011604 INFO
Nol IK Prep Schools Lions White 0 5 13:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B14 Grp 23   16004404 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue F.C. Beirut Finished 13:20 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 9   16011504
Backatorp IF 2 Prep Schools Lions Yellow 5 4 13:20 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 24   16011404 INFO
IF Väster 1 Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 14:10 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 10   16001805
Torslanda IK 2 Prep Schools Lions Green 0 10 15:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 15   16011506 INFO
Backatorp IF 1 Prep Schools Lions Purple 2 1 15:00 Kviberg 7 B12 Grp 17   16002206 INFO
Finlandia Pallo AIF Prep Schools Lions Red 0 3 15:00 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 21   16009306 INFO
Hagby IK Svart Prep Schools Lions White Finished 16:30 Heden 5 B11 Grp 3   16000509
Hagby IK Röd Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 16:30 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   16000609

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
UF Comércio e Indústria Prep Schools Lions Red 1 0 09:00 Kviberg 19 B13 Grp 16   17003400  
Prep Schools Lions Red Bangalore Soccer Academy Finished 09:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 10   17003500
Heggedal IL Prep Schools Lions Green 0 2 09:50 Härlanda 2 B13 Grp 12   17011001 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Charneca de Caparica Futebol Clube 1 4 09:50 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 14   17002601 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Salam Zgharta Club 8 0 09:50 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   17000501 INFO
FK Lillehammer 2 Prep Schools Lions White 1 1 09:50 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 15   17004601 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White La Academia FC 0 0 10:40 Kviberg 16 B14 Grp 23   17003102 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Solängens BK 6 1 10:40 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 13   17003002 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Bangalore Soccer Academy 1 0 10:40 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 9   17003802 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Hanoi Football Club 3 2 10:40 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   17000502 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Sävedalens IF 2 11 0 10:50 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 15   17009302 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 10:50 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 9   17003502
Prep Schools Lions Purple Euro Sports Brasil 2 4 11:40 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 17   17003503 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Grey FC Connecticut 7 5 11:40 Kviberg 7 B12 Grp 18   17002202 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White NSA 5 7 12:30 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 20   17009304 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Chico Sporting Club 2 0 12:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 19   17003504 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red PSG Pro Sport 9 0 12:30 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 21   17011503 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow Intercups MX 3 9 13:20 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 24   17011504 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow Kristianstad FC 1 2 0 13:40 Kviberg 2 B13 Grp 14   17001505  
Prep Schools Lions White Footgeneration FA Algarve Finished 14:50 Heden 5 B11 Grp 3   17000507
Prep Schools Lions Green ADYL Rep FC Finished 14:50 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   17000607
Euro Soccer Academy Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 15:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 11   17011406

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
TuS Kirchdorf Prep Schools Lions Orange 0 9 08:00 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   18000500 INFO
Råå IF Prep Schools Lions Green 3 0 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B14 Grp 14   18004100 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Prep Schools Lions Purple 10 1 08:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 17   18001800 INFO
Älta IF Prep Schools Lions White 3 0 08:00 Härlanda 1 B14 Grp 23   18009800 INFO
Vallens IF Prep Schools Lions White 1 2 08:50 Bergsjövallen 1 B13 Grp 15   18004401 INFO
Upsala IF 1 Prep Schools Lions White 5 1 08:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 20   18001801 INFO
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 0 8 08:50 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   18000501 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IF Prep Schools Lions Blue 2 3 08:50 Kviberg 7 B12 Grp 19   18002201 INFO
IFK Stocksund 1 Prep Schools Lions Grey 8 1 08:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 18   18011501 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow FK Lillehammer 1 2 1 08:50 Kviberg 18 B13 Grp 14   18003301 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue SC Nienstedten 0 2 08:50 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 13   18002701  
KF Velebit Prep Schools Lions Green 0 3 09:40 Härlanda 2 B13 Grp 12   18011002 INFO
Upsala IF 2 Prep Schools Lions Red 1 6 09:40 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 21   18011502 INFO
Irsta IF 2 Prep Schools Lions Yellow 1 5 09:40 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 24   18001802 INFO
SC Nienstedten Prep Schools Lions Green 2 3 10:30 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 15   18009303 INFO
Euro Sports Brasil Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 13:00 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 10   18011506
Partille IF Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 13:00 Kviberg 7 B11 Grp 11   18002206
Örgryte IS 2 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 13:00 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 9   18001806
Älvsborg FF Prep Schools Lions Red 3 1 13:40 Lemmingvallen 2 B13 Grp 16   18013406 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Grey NSA 1 2 13:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18001807 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Fässbergs IF 2 11 1 13:50 Heden 5 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18000507 INFO
Råå IF Prep Schools Lions Orange 1 2 14:40 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 9   18002607 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon A.S. México 2 0 14:40 Heden 6 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18000608 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Intercups MX 1 5 14:50 Kviberg 7 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18002208 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Hittarps IK 2 0 2 15:20 Kviberg 3 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18001608 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red Elite Football FC Blue 1 8 15:30 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011508 INFO
Desert Rangers Dubai Prep Schools Lions White Finished 15:40 Heden 6 B11 Grp 3   18000609
Prep Schools Lions White Paris-Jilo 1 5 15:40 Kviberg 14 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   18002908 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Näsets SK 4 3 16:00 Kviberg 10 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   18002508 INFO
Torns IF Prep Schools Lions Green 0 1 16:20 Bergsjövallen 3 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18004609 INFO
Cantolao, AD Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 16:30 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   18000610
Prep Schools Lions Green IF Brommapojkarna 6 3 17:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18001809 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Prep Schools Lions Orange 1 2 18:20 Heden 5 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18000511 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 5 6 19:20 Heden 5 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18000512 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Green Elite Football FC Blue 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 24 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   19009300 INFO
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock Prep Schools Lions Orange 6 1 08:00 Kviberg 14 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19002900 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Lizzy Football Club 1 5 08:00 Ruddalen 4 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   19006800 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green IF Väster 4 3 08:00 Kviberg 18 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19003300 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Blue 4 1 08:00 Kviberg 11 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19002600 INFO
KFV Segeberg 4 Prep Schools Lions White Finished 08:00 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:1   19000500
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Mountain FC 2 1 9 08:00 Ruddalen 3 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   19006700 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Svart Prep Schools Lions Yellow 6 0 09:00 Härlanda 2 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19011001 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Altona 93 1 Finished 09:00 Ruddalen 4 B11 Group 2:5   19006801
Azalea BK 2 Prep Schools Lions White 0 11 10:40 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   19011403 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Purple Eriksbergs IF 8 2 10:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   19001803 INFO
Foxes FC Prep Schools Lions Red 0 5 11:00 Kviberg 2 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   19001503 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Hittarps IK 2 0 1 11:00 Kviberg 19 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   19003403 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue LB07 A Finished 11:30 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:15   19011504
Torslanda IK 1 Prep Schools Lions Yellow 0 4 12:30 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19001805 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Green 5 2 13:10 Kviberg 5 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   19002005 INFO
FC Saint Brice Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 13:20 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:5   19006706
Prep Schools Lions Red AP Top 54 2 Finished 13:20 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:12   19003506
Mossens BK Prep Schools Lions White 1 4 14:30 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19011407 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green AP Top 54 1 Finished 14:40 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:2   19000507
FO Valesia Prep Schools Lions Purple 6 7 P 14:50 Kviberg 24 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19009308 INFO
IF Väster 1 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 15:20 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:15   19011408
Partille IF Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 17:10 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 2:12   19001810
Stenungsunds IF Prep Schools Lions Red 0 3 18:10 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   19004609  
Prep Schools Lions White Cantolao, AD Finished 18:30 Heden 6 B11 Group 2:1   19000612
Football Academy of Jerusalem Prep Schools Lions White 0 7 18:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19001812 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Purple Upsala IF 1 4 6 P 18:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19011510 INFO
Euro Sports Brasil Prep Schools Lions Yellow 6 4 P 19:00 Kviberg 24 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19009311 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 19:10 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:2   19000512
Gothia Cup is using