You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Prep Schools Pumas

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 10:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 12   16003500  
IF Elfsborg Prep Schools Pumas Red 1 1 10:40 Heden 6 B12 Grp 4   16000602 INFO
Yaşamkent İlker Spor Prep Schools Pumas White 0 5 10:50 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 14   16009302 INFO
GAIS Prep Schools Pumas Red 0 2 11:50 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 10   16003003 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red Torns IF 4 1 11:50 Bergsjövallen 3 B14 Grp 24   16004602 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White Entente Osten Luxembourg 1 2 11:50 Kviberg 17 B13 Grp 17   16003202 INFO
Fässbergs IF 2 Prep Schools Pumas 0 1 12:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 3   16000604 INFO
Gunnilse IS Prep Schools Pumas White Finished 14:10 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 13   16011505  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Pumas White FO Valesia 3 1 08:00 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 14   18009300 INFO
IFK Hässleholm 2 Prep Schools Pumas White 1 0 08:50 Kviberg 3 B13 Grp 17   18001601 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red SKF Brazil 0 3 08:50 Härlanda 2 B14 Grp 24   18011001 INFO
IFK Aspudden-Tellus United Prep Schools Pumas 2 5 09:40 Heden 5 B12 Grp 3   18000502 INFO
AIK FF Gul 2 Prep Schools Pumas Red 2 1 10:30 Heden 5 B12 Grp 4   18000503 INFO
LFA Singapore Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 11:20 Kviberg 7 B11 Grp 12   18002204  
LB07 Prep Schools Pumas White Finished 13:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 13   18011406  
IFK Österåker Prep Schools Pumas Red 0 2 14:40 Kviberg 21 B13 Grp 10   18003607 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Mountain FC 2 0 10 14:50 Ruddalen 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18006808 INFO
Solängens BK Prep Schools Pumas Red 3 1 15:40 Kviberg 19 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18003408 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White Backatorp IF 1 8 1 18:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18001810 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Blue 4 1 08:00 Kviberg 11 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19002600 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White Gideao Soccer 5 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 7 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   19002200 INFO
Älvsborg FF Prep Schools Pumas White 2 1 10:10 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   19003702 INFO
Lunds BK 3 Prep Schools Pumas Red 1 12 10:40 Slättadamm 4 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   19007203 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red V. Frölunda IF 1 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 2:13   19002204  
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Green 5 2 13:10 Kviberg 5 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   19002005 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White Tyre FA Finished 14:00 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 2:17   19002207  
Gunnilse IS Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 15:40 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 2:13   19002209  
Oghab FC Prep Schools Pumas Red 5 6 P 16:00 Backavallen 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19012909 INFO
Halmstads BK Prep Schools Pumas Red 2 1 17:40 Kviberg 25 B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19012508  
Örgryte IS 1 Prep Schools Pumas White Finished 18:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:17   19003510  
Prep Schools Pumas Red Jönköpings Södra IF 2 7 6 P 19:40 Slättadamm 4 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19007211 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Pumas Red Salam Zgharta Club 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   20011500 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White TSV Buchholz 08 Finished 08:00 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 3:25   20011803  
Prep Schools Pumas Red NK Bubamara White Finished 08:50 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 3:2   20011700  
NK Bubamara Blue Prep Schools Pumas White Finished 12:00 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 3:25   20011807  
Tai Tam Tigers Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 12:10 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 3:2   20011704  
Lillestrøm SK 1 Prep Schools Pumas Red 6 5 P 12:40 Heden 5 B12 Play off B 1/4 Final   20000505 INFO
Gothia Cup is using