Prep Schools Pumas

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 10:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 12   16003500
IF Elfsborg Prep Schools Pumas Red 1 1 10:40 Heden 6 B12 Grp 4   16000602 INFO
Yaşamkent İlker Spor Prep Schools Pumas White 0 5 10:50 Kviberg 24 B12 Grp 14   16009302 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White Entente Osten Luxembourg 1 2 11:50 Kviberg 17 B13 Grp 17   16003202 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red Torns IF 4 1 11:50 Bergsjövallen 3 B14 Grp 24   16004602 INFO
GAIS Prep Schools Pumas Red 0 2 11:50 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 10   16003003 INFO
Fässbergs IF 2 Prep Schools Pumas 0 1 12:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 3   16000604 INFO
Gunnilse IS Prep Schools Pumas White Finished 14:10 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 13   16011505

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Blue 4 1 08:00 Kviberg 11 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19002600 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White Gideao Soccer 5 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 7 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   19002200 INFO
Älvsborg FF Prep Schools Pumas White 2 1 10:10 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   19003702 INFO
Lunds BK 3 Prep Schools Pumas Red 1 12 10:40 Slättadamm 4 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   19007203 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red V. Frölunda IF 1 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 2:13   19002204
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Green 5 2 13:10 Kviberg 5 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   19002005 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White Tyre FA Finished 14:00 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 2:17   19002207
Gunnilse IS Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 15:40 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 2:13   19002209
Oghab FC Prep Schools Pumas Red 5 6 P 16:00 Backavallen 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19012909 INFO
Halmstads BK Prep Schools Pumas Red 2 1 17:40 Kviberg 25 B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19012508  
Örgryte IS 1 Prep Schools Pumas White Finished 18:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:17   19003510
Prep Schools Pumas Red Jönköpings Södra IF 2 7 6 P 19:40 Slättadamm 4 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19007211 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Pumas Red Salam Zgharta Club 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   20011500 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White TSV Buchholz 08 Finished 08:00 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 3:25   20011803
Prep Schools Pumas Red NK Bubamara White Finished 08:50 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 3:2   20011700
NK Bubamara Blue Prep Schools Pumas White Finished 12:00 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 3:25   20011807
Tai Tam Tigers Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 12:10 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 3:2   20011704
Lillestrøm SK 1 Prep Schools Pumas Red 6 5 P 12:40 Heden 5 B12 Play off B 1/4 Final   20000505 INFO
Gothia Cup is using