Samaya FA

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Orange Samaya FA Finished 10:50 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 11   16011401
Samaya FA Sandsbro AIK 2 0 11:00 Kviberg 21 B14 Grp 15   16003602 INFO
Hässleholms IF Samaya FA 3 1 14:30 Kviberg 16 B16 Grp 14   16003106  
Samaya FA Norrby IF 0 3 15:30 Kviberg 23 B18 Grp 14   16003807 INFO
Kareby/Kode Samaya FA 1 2 16:20 Kviberg 14 B14 Grp 15   16002906 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Samaya FA IF Skarp 0 2 11:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B16 Grp 14   17004102 INFO
Samaya FA Partille IF Finished 15:00 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 11   17011506
Entente Osten Luxembourg Samaya FA 2 1 15:30 Kviberg 23 B18 Grp 14   17003807 INFO
Sickla IF Samaya FA 0 2 15:30 Bergsjövallen 3 B14 Grp 15   17004607 INFO
Samaya FA CCL Soccer Club 0 1 17:00 Bergsjövallen 2 B16 Grp 14   17004508 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools District Blue Samaya FA 4 1 08:00 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 15   18002700  
Utsiktens BK/ Näsets SK Samaya FA 6 0 09:40 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B18 Grp 14   18011602 INFO
Ersmarks IK Samaya FA 1 4 11:40 Kviberg 12 B16 Grp 14   18002704 INFO
Samaya FA Euro Soccer Academy Finished 12:10 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 11   18003505
Samaya FA Football Experience 2 7 16:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B18 Play off B 1/64 Final   18011609 INFO
Samaya FA Enskede IK 3 1 17:50 Kviberg 16 B16 Play off B 1/64 Final   18003110 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Samaya FA Pequeninos do Jockey 1 2 08:00 Slottskogsvallen B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   19000900 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Samaya FA Finished 09:50 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:18   19003502
Upsala IF Samaya FA 0 3 15:30 Kviberg 16 B16 Play off B 1/32 Final   19003107 INFO
Samaya FA Bangalore Soccer Academy Finished 18:00 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 2:18   19001811
Samaya FA Helena Romanes School 4 3 P 19:50 Kviberg 22 B16 Play off B 1/16 Final   19003711 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AYSES Samaya FA 5 4 P 10:30 Kviberg 17 B16 Play off B 1/8 Final   20003202 INFO
Samaya FA IFK Stocksund 1 Finished 11:20 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 3:31   20011504
Utpal Shanghvi Global School Samaya FA Finished 19:20 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 3:31   20002209
Gothia Cup is using