FC Connecticut

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Häcken FC Connecticut 4 1 10:30 Kviberg 2 B13 Grp 18   16001502
Knivsta IK FC Connecticut 3 2 11:00 Bergsjövallen 1 G18 Grp 7   16004402 INFO
FC Connecticut IFK Stocksund 1 4 6 11:40 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 18   16011402 INFO
FC Connecticut Hjuviks AIK 2 1 2 13:20 Åby 4 G12 Grp 9   16010304 INFO
FC Connecticut TSV Uesen 3 2 14:50 Bergsjövallen 1 B16 Grp 21   16004406 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Connecticut Hammarby IF FF 3 0 10:40 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 18   17004602 INFO
Nordhordland BK 2 FC Connecticut 1 3 11:00 Bergsjövallen 2 B16 Grp 21   17004502 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Grey FC Connecticut 7 5 11:40 Kviberg 7 B12 Grp 18   17002202 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 FC Connecticut 2 5 13:20 Åby 4 G12 Grp 9   17010304 INFO
FC Connecticut Ellerau, SC 1 0 15:50 Gamlestadsvallen 1 G18 Grp 7   17004107 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Azalea BK 2 FC Connecticut 0 5 08:50 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 18   18003501 INFO
FC Connecticut AIK FF 0 11 11:20 Åby 4 G12 Grp 9   18010304 INFO
Västerås SK Ungdom 1 FC Connecticut 4 0 12:50 Kviberg 17 B16 Grp 21   18003205 INFO
FC Connecticut JSG Baden/Etelsen 2 3 1 13:50 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 18   18003806  
Norrstrands IF FC Connecticut 1 0 14:40 Kviberg 14 G18 Grp 7   18002907 INFO
FC Connecticut IFK Västervik 0 3 18:00 Kviberg 17 B16 Play off A 1/64 Final   18003210 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
San Francisco Seals FC Connecticut 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 13 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19002800 INFO
FC Connecticut Sävedalens IF 1 5 4 12:20 Kviberg 7 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19002205 INFO
FC Connecticut Rönninge Salem Fotboll 0 3 14:10 Lemmingvallen 2 G18 Play off B 1/16 Final   19013406 INFO
FC Connecticut Hammarby IF FF 2 1 16:00 Kviberg 9 B G12 Play off B 1/8 Final   19011508 INFO
Assyriska BK FC Connecticut 0 3 18:50 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19011410 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Elfsborg FC Connecticut 7 3 08:50 Kviberg 24 B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   20009301 INFO
Hjuviks AIK 1 FC Connecticut 1 3 11:50 Heden 5 G12 Play off B 1/4 Final   20000504 INFO
FC Connecticut Fortuna FF 0 3 17:30 Heden 6 G12 Play off B Semi final   20000609 INFO
Gothia Cup is using