Ag Paraskevi Santa

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Limmared-Dalstorp-Tranemo Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 0 1 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B18 Grp 26   16007700 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa Skultorps IF 1 0 12:30 Slättadamm 1 B15 Grp 35   16006905 INFO
Kilafors IF Ag Paraskevi Santa 2 0 1 13:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B18 Grp 27   16007706 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 KF Gjakova 0 0 12:30 Grimbo 4 B18 Grp 26   17007604 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 2 Live your world cup 0 2 15:20 Grimbo 2 B18 Grp 27   17007805 INFO
FK Gjøvik-Lyn Ag Paraskevi Santa 2 0 18:10 Backavallen 1 B15 Grp 35   17012710 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Real Sports Academy Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 0 10 08:50 Grimbo 2 B18 Grp 26   18007401 INFO
Kareby/Kode 2 Ag Paraskevi Santa 0 10 11:40 Slättadamm 1 B15 Grp 35   18006904 INFO
Prestige Football Academy Ag Paraskevi Santa 2 3 1 16:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B18 Grp 27   18007709 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa IK Zenith 4 3 18:30 Grimbo 2 B15 Play off A 1/64 Final   18007411 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IS Halmia Ag Paraskevi Santa 2 3 13:50 Grimbo 3 B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   19007506 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 Hisingsbacka FC 2 1 14:00 Grimbo 4 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   19007606 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 2 Prabhavati Padamshi Soni IJC 7 0 15:10 Grimbo 2 B18 Play off B 1/32 Final   19007407 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa KF Gjakova 3 4 P 18:40 Bergsjövallen 2 B15 Play off A 1/16 Final   19004510 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 Oppsal IF 2 3 1 19:00 Backavallen 2 B18 Play off A 1/16 Final   19012810 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 2 Möre BK 0 1 20:00 Rosenhill B18 Play off B 1/16 Final   19013510 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 IFK Östersund 2 1 09:10 Gröna Vallen B18 Play off A 1/8 Final   20014201 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 0 1 15:20 Gröna Vallen B18 Play off A 1/4 Final   20014205 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 1 0 20:30 Överåsvallen B18 Play off A Semi final   20001109 INFO
Gothia Cup is using