KFV Segeberg

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
KFV Segeberg Sundsvalls DFF 3 0 09:00 Åby 2 G18 Grp 14   16010100 INFO
KFV Segeberg Mölndal Fotboll 4 0 09:00 Åby 6 B12 Grp 35   16011107 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 Gällivare SK Finished 09:50 Inlag 3 B11 Grp 24   16008501
KFV Segeberg Rapid Athene / Kambo IL 2 14 0 10:00 Åby 1 G16 Grp 21   16010001 INFO
Nacka FC KFV Segeberg 2 Finished 10:50 Åby 4 B11 Grp 21   16010301
KFV Segeberg Lillestrøm SK 3 0 11:00 Åby 10 G13 Grp 9   16011302 INFO
KFV Segeberg Torna Hällestad IF 7 2 11:00 Frejaplan G14 Grp 18   16010702 INFO
KFV Segeberg 3 Kungsbacka IF 3 Finished 11:40 Åby 6 B11 Grp 23   16010502
Mölndal Fotboll KFV Segeberg 0 3 12:40 Frejaplan B14 Grp 38   16010704 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 IF Brommapojkarna 1 12 2 13:20 Åby 6 G12 Grp 8   16010504 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF KFV Segeberg 1 1 13:30 Frejaplan B13 Grp 28   16010705 INFO
KFV Segeberg Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 14:20 Åby 2 G15 Grp 26   16010106 INFO
KFV Segeberg 4 Cali United Finished 14:50 Heden 6 B11 Grp 1   16000607
AFD Torre KFV Segeberg 1 2 15:50 Åby 6 B12 Grp 35   16010508 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 AIK FF 1 6 15:50 Åby 4 G12 Grp 9   16010307 INFO
Åsa IF KFV Segeberg Finished 17:20 Heden 6 G11 Grp 1   16000610

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
KFV Segeberg Sporting Club First Touch 1 2 09:00 Åby 2 B14 Grp 38   17010100 INFO
Global Premier Soccer FC Bayern KFV Segeberg 1 1 09:50 Åby 2 G13 Grp 9   17010101 INFO
Mjölby AI/FF KFV Segeberg 0 7 09:50 Åby 1 G14 Grp 18   17010001 INFO
KFV Segeberg FC Bangkok 1 1 10:40 Åby 2 B13 Grp 28   17010102 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red Finished 10:50 Inlag 3 B11 Grp 24   17008501
KFV Segeberg 2 Vake-WIT 2 Finished 10:50 Åby 6 B11 Grp 21   17010501
Vake-WIT 1 KFV Segeberg 3 Finished 11:40 Åby 4 B11 Grp 23   17010302
Enebybergs IF 1 KFV Segeberg 0 7 12:20 Åby 2 G18 Grp 14   17010104 INFO
Lillestrøm SK KFV Segeberg 1 4 5 12:30 Åby 4 G12 Grp 8   17010307 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 FC Connecticut 2 5 13:20 Åby 4 G12 Grp 9   17010304 INFO
IFK Umeå KFV Segeberg 1 11 14:20 Åby 2 G15 Grp 26   17010106 INFO
Torna Hällestad IF KFV Segeberg 1 2 15:00 Åby 4 B12 Grp 35   18010502 INFO
AP Top 54 1 KFV Segeberg 4 Finished 15:40 Heden 5 B11 Grp 1   17000508
Sunderby SK KFV Segeberg 1 4 16:20 Åby 2 G16 Grp 21   17010108 INFO
KFV Segeberg FC Ajax - Tallinn Finished 16:30 Heden 5 G11 Grp 1   17000509

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lillestrøm SK 2 KFV Segeberg 0 9 08:00 Åby 8 B12 Grp 35   17010306 INFO
Mariehem SK KFV Segeberg 0 10 08:50 Åby 10 B14 Grp 38   18011301 INFO
Vinslövs IF KFV Segeberg 0 0 08:50 Frejaplan B13 Grp 28   18010701 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK KFV Segeberg 0 1 10:30 Åby 1 G16 Grp 21   18010003 INFO
Näsets SK KFV Segeberg 2 Finished 10:30 Åby 8 B11 Grp 21   18011103
Onsala BK 2 KFV Segeberg 1 2 6 11:20 Åby 6 G12 Grp 8   18010504 INFO
KFV Segeberg 3 IFK Stocksund 1 Finished 12:10 Åby 4 B11 Grp 23   18010305
Hjuviks AIK 2 KFV Segeberg 2 1 1 13:00 Åby 8 G12 Grp 9   18011106 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 KFV Segeberg 1 Finished 13:00 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 24   18008906
Nacka FC KFV Segeberg Finished 13:00 Heden 5 G11 Grp 1   18000506
Jitex Mölndal BK 1 KFV Segeberg 0 4 13:30 Åby 2 G14 Grp 18   18010106 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK KFV Segeberg 3 3 13:30 Åby 5 G13 Grp 9   18010406 INFO
Lindome GIF KFV Segeberg 0 3 13:40 Åby 10 G18 Grp 14   18011306 INFO
KFV Segeberg Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 4 6 P 13:50 Åby 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18010307 INFO
Bele Barkarby IF KFV Segeberg 4 Finished 15:40 Heden 5 B11 Grp 1   18000509
Jitex Mölndal BK KFV Segeberg 1 3 16:10 Åby 2 G15 Grp 26   18010109 INFO
KFV Segeberg Skjetten Fotball 4 5 P 16:20 Åby 1 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18010009 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
KFV Segeberg FC Djursholm Finished 08:00 Heden 6 G11 Group 2:1   19000600
KFV Segeberg 4 Prep Schools Lions White Finished 08:00 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:1   19000500
KFV Segeberg 2 IF Väster 2 Finished 09:00 Åby 8 B11 Group 2:32   19010601
KFV Segeberg Lillestrøm SK 3 1 09:00 Åby 1 G18 Play off A 1/16 Final   19010001 INFO
KFV Segeberg SKF Ghana 0 3 09:00 Majvallen G16 Play off A 1/16 Final   19001301 INFO
SKF Germany KFV Segeberg 1 Finished 09:50 Åby 8 B11 Group 2:26   19010602
KFV Segeberg SG Borken e.V. 5 0 10:10 Frejaplan B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   19010702 INFO
KFV Segeberg 3 Chadwick International Finished 10:50 Inlag 7 B11 Group 2:27   19008903
KFV Segeberg Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 3 1 12:10 Åby 2 G13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19010104 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 TJK Legion Tallinn 9 1 12:30 Inlag 7 G12 Play off A 1/8 Final   19008905 INFO
SKF Peru KFV Segeberg 2 3 1 12:30 Ruddalen 3 G12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19006705 INFO
KFV Segeberg Västerås IK 4 0 13:10 Öisgården G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   19000905 INFO
IFK Stocksund 1 KFV Segeberg 2 Finished 13:20 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:32   19010305
Xingta Jinshan KFV Segeberg Finished 13:40 Kviberg 9 A G11 Group 2:1   19011406
Cantolao, AD KFV Segeberg 4 Finished 13:50 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:1   19000506
Kungsbacka DFF KFV Segeberg 3 0 14:10 Inlag 6 G18 Play off A 1/8 Final   19008806 INFO
Vake-WIT 2 KFV Segeberg 3 Finished 15:00 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:27   19010307
KFV Segeberg Lillestrøm SK 3 1 15:00 Inlag 8 G15 Play off A 1/16 Final   19009007 INFO
FC Ajax - Tallinn KFV Segeberg 0 13 15:20 Frejaplan B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   19010707 INFO
KFV Segeberg Nacka FC 0 3 16:10 Åby 1 G13 Play off A 1/4 Final   19010008 INFO
Onsala BK 3 KFV Segeberg 1 0 4 17:10 Åby 8 G12 Play off A 1/4 Final   19010609 INFO
FC Rosengård KFV Segeberg 3 1 17:50 Åby 2 G14 Play off A 1/8 Final   19010109 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 Vake-WIT 1 Finished 18:30 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:26   19010311
KFV Segeberg FC USA Philadelphia 3 2 P 19:10 Åby 5 G15 Play off A 1/8 Final   19010409 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Red KFV Segeberg 1 Finished 08:00 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 3:6   20001800
Djurgårdens IF KFV Segeberg 1 1 3 08:00 Heden 5 G12 Play off A Semi final   20000500 INFO
KFV Segeberg Tofta GiF 4 1 09:10 Kviberg 17 B13 Play off B 1/8 Final   20003201 INFO
Regents Park FC KFV Segeberg 3 Finished 09:40 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 3:14   20011702
Dallas Texans Soccer Club KFV Segeberg 0 1 10:30 Överåsvallen G15 Play off A 1/4 Final   20001102 INFO
Cantolao, AD KFV Segeberg 4 Finished 10:30 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 3:3   20011800
Qiong Zhong Women FT KFV Segeberg Finished 11:20 Kviberg 20 G11 Group 2:1   20003504
KFV Segeberg 1 AIK FF 5 4 13:00 Gamla Ullevi G12 Play off A Final   20001200 INFO
Kristianstad FC 1 KFV Segeberg 1 3 14:10 Kviberg 5 B13 Play off B 1/4 Final   20002005 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 Azalea BK Finished 15:30 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 3:32   20011509
KFV Segeberg 1 SKF Czech Republic Finished 16:20 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 3:6   20001810
KFV Segeberg Hammarby IF FF 2 5 P 16:40 Heden 4 G15 Play off A Semi final   20000406 INFO
Mossens BK KFV Segeberg Finished 16:40 Heden 5 G11 Group 3:7 Group 3:7   20000508
KFV Segeberg 3 Dainfern Finished 17:40 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 3:14   20011710
Swindon Town FITC KFV Segeberg 3 5 18:30 Kviberg 5 B13 Play off B Semi final   20002009 INFO
KFV Segeberg 4 Nacka FC Finished 18:50 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 3:3   20011808
Kungsbacka IF 2 KFV Segeberg 2 Finished 19:20 Kviberg 24 B11 Group 3:32   20009312

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
KFV Segeberg IFK Lidingö 1 4 0 09:00 Heden 4 B13 Play off B Final   21000400 INFO
Gothia Cup is using