You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

JSSL Singapore

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
JSSL Singapore FC Norrsken 0 2 09:00 Härlanda 2 G15 Grp 10   16011000 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 Hisingsbacka FC 3 0 09:00 Backavallen 3 B12 Grp 30   16012900 INFO
JSSL Singapore 2 BK Häcken 2 1 5 09:50 Backavallen 3 B12 Grp 31   16012901 INFO
JSSL Singapore 3 LB07 Finished 10:00 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 13   16001800  
Eskilsminne IF JSSL Singapore 4 0 11:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 G13 Grp 6   16004102 INFO
NK Bubamara Blue JSSL Singapore 2 Finished 13:10 Slättadamm 2 B11 Grp 17   16007005  
JSSL Singapore Sollentuna FK 0 5 15:20 Slättadamm 3 B15 Grp 38   16007107 INFO
JSSL Singapore BK Häcken Finished 15:40 Slättadamm 2 G11 Grp 3   16007008  
NK Bubamara White JSSL Singapore 1 Finished 15:40 Backavallen 3 B11 Grp 16   16012908  
Jönköpings Södra IF 1 JSSL Singapore 3 5 2 16:30 Slättadamm 2 B12 Grp 33   16007009 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sirius FK 2 JSSL Singapore 1 0 9 10:00 Slättadamm 4 B12 Grp 30   17007200 INFO
Lunds BK 3 JSSL Singapore 2 3 6 10:00 Backavallen 3 B12 Grp 31   17012900 INFO
JSSL Singapore Westside Breakers 0 3 10:40 Kviberg 3 G13 Grp 6   17001602 INFO
JSSL Singapore 3 SFK Rotalis 4 2 11:40 Slättadamm 2 B12 Grp 33   17007002 INFO
FC Djursholm JSSL Singapore Finished 11:40 Slättadamm 4 G11 Grp 3   17007202  
Vinslövs IF JSSL Singapore 2 0 12:30 Kviberg 15 G15 Grp 10   17003004 INFO
JSSL Singapore 2 Finlandia Pallo AIF 1 Finished 13:20 Backavallen 3 B11 Grp 17   17012904  
Prep Schools Pumas White JSSL Singapore 3 Finished 14:10 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 13   17001804  
JSSL Singapore 1 BK Häcken 2 Finished 14:10 Backavallen 3 B11 Grp 16   17012905  
Älvsjö AIK FF JSSL Singapore 2 3 2 15:00 Slättadamm 4 B12 Grp 31   17007206  
V. Ingelstad IS JSSL Singapore 1 1 12 15:50 Slättadamm 4 B12 Grp 30   17007207 INFO
Live your world cup JSSL Singapore 3 0 16:10 Slättadamm 3 B15 Grp 38   17007107 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lunds BK 2 JSSL Singapore 3 2 2 08:00 Slättadamm 4 B12 Grp 33   18007200 INFO
JSSL Singapore 2 Shakti Sports Academy 13 0 08:50 Slättadamm 2 B12 Grp 31   18007001 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 Oghab FC 4 0 09:40 Slättadamm 2 B12 Grp 30   18007002 INFO
Våmbs IF/Skultorps IF JSSL Singapore 2 0 09:40 Slättadamm 3 B15 Grp 38   18007102 INFO
Öjersjö IF JSSL Singapore Finished 12:10 Slättadamm 4 G11 Grp 3   18007205  
Gunnilse IS JSSL Singapore 3 Finished 13:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 13   18003506  
JSSL Singapore 2 ES Ain Taya 1 Finished 13:00 Slättadamm 2 B11 Grp 17   18007006  
Mjölby AI/FF JSSL Singapore 1 1 13:50 Kviberg 16 G13 Grp 6   18003106 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 Bangalore Soccer Galaxy Finished 13:50 Slättadamm 2 B11 Grp 16   18007007  
Hammarby IF FF JSSL Singapore 6 0 15:30 Kviberg 21 G15 Grp 10   18003608 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 KF Gjakova 5 0 17:40 Slättadamm 2 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18007010 INFO
Stjarnan 2 JSSL Singapore 6 5 P 19:30 Rosenhill B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   18013512 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
JSSL Singapore 1 Mountain FC 1 2 6 08:00 Slättadamm 4 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   19007200 INFO
Nacka FC JSSL Singapore Finished 08:50 Heden 5 G11 Group 2:2   19000501
Tai Tam Tigers JSSL Singapore 1 Finished 09:00 Slättadamm 4 B11 Group 2:21   19007201  
Skara FC JSSL Singapore 0 1 09:00 Kviberg 14 G15 Play off B 1/32 Final   19002901 INFO
JSSL Singapore ATSV Scharmbeckstotel 4 0 11:50 Härlanda 2 G13 Play off B 1/8 Final   19011004 INFO
JSSL Singapore 2 JSSL Singapore 3 6 5 P 12:30 Backavallen 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19012905 INFO
JSSL Singapore 2 JSSL Singapore 3 6 5 P 12:30 Backavallen 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19012905 INFO
JSSL Singapore 2 BK Häcken 2 Finished 14:10 Slättadamm 2 B11 Group 2:23   19007006  
JSSL Singapore 3 GAIS Finished 15:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:19   19003508  
JSSL Singapore Mossens BK Finished 15:50 Kviberg 4 G11 Group 2:2   19001809
JSSL Singapore 1 Go-Pro Sports Finished 17:20 Slättadamm 2 B11 Group 2:21   19007009  
Finlandia Pallo AIF 2 JSSL Singapore 2 Finished 18:00 Slättadamm 4 B11 Group 2:23   19007209  
Beirut FAC JSSL Singapore 3 Finished 18:50 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 2:19   19002211  
BK Häcken 1 JSSL Singapore 2 2 1 19:00 Slättadamm 2 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19007011 INFO
Rönninge Salem Fotboll JSSL Singapore 1 2 19:00 Kviberg 21 G15 Play off B 1/16 Final   19003610 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
JSSL Singapore 2 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 08:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 3:16   20003511  
V. Frölunda IF 1 JSSL Singapore 1 Finished 08:50 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 3:5   20015000  
JSSL Singapore Bergnäsets AIK 1 0 10:00 Kviberg 23 G15 Play off B 1/8 Final   20003801 INFO
JSSL Singapore Gröndals IK Finished 11:20 Kviberg 8 C G11 Group 2:2   20011405  
Global Premier Soccer FC Bayern JSSL Singapore 3 0 11:40 Kviberg 11 G13 Play off B 1/4 Final   20002603 INFO
JSSL Singapore Djurgårdens IF 0 2 14:30 Kviberg 16 G15 Play off B 1/4 Final   20003104 INFO
JSSL Singapore 3 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Finished 15:10 Heden 6 B11 Group 3:34 Group 3:34   20015008
JSSL Singapore Xingta Jinshan Finished 16:20 Kviberg 9 B G11 Group 3:1 Group 3:1   20011510  
JSSL Singapore 1 FC Boo Finished 17:10 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 3:5   20015009  
LB07 JSSL Singapore 2 Finished 17:50 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 3:16   20003502  
Gothia Cup is using