You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Oppsal IF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Nol IK Oppsal IF 2 2 4 08:00 Grimbo 1 B18 Grp 31   16007300 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Möre BK 7 1 08:00 Grimbo 3 B18 Grp 30   16007500 INFO
Tranemo IF Oppsal IF 1 1 10:00 Bravida Arena B16 Grp 38   16013202 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Oppsal IF 0 3 10:50 Backavallen 1 B13 Grp 26   16012703 INFO
IK Sirius FK 1 Oppsal IF 1 6 12:20 Slättadamm 4 B12 Grp 29   16007204 INFO
Oppsal IF IFK Haninge 0 5 12:40 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B14 Grp 33   16007804 INFO
Kinna IF Oppsal IF 2 4 0 13:30 Kviberg 14 B15 Grp 28   16002903 INFO
Oppsal IF GP de Tavene 5 1 14:30 Kviberg 18 G16 Grp 14   16003306 INFO
E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base Oppsal IF 1 0 4 14:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B15 Grp 20   16004106 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Oppsal IF Ingarö IF 2 5 0 10:40 Backavallen 1 B13 Grp 26   17012702 INFO
Breidablik 3 Oppsal IF 0 6 10:40 Slättadamm 3 B14 Grp 33   17007101  
Juventus Academy Oppsal IF 1 1 8 11:30 Backavallen 2 B18 Grp 30   17012803 INFO
Boxholms IF Oppsal IF 0 3 11:30 Kviberg 15 G16 Grp 14   17003003 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Prabhavati Padamshi Soni IJC 3 1 12:30 Bravida Arena B18 Grp 31   17013203 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Gamla Upsala SK 1 0 13:30 Kviberg 14 B15 Grp 28   17002904 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Värmbols FC 6 0 14:30 Kviberg 2 B15 Grp 20   17001506 INFO
Oppsal IF TSV Altenholz 5 0 16:20 Grimbo 4 B16 Grp 38   17007608 INFO
Oppsal IF KF Gjakova 1 1 17:30 Slättadamm 4 B12 Grp 29   17007209 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Häcken 1 Oppsal IF 1 3 08:00 Slättadamm 2 B12 Grp 29   18007000 INFO
Sollentuna FK Oppsal IF 0 4 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B14 Grp 33   18007800 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Oppsal IF 1 1 11:30 Bergsjövallen 3 G16 Grp 14   18004604 INFO
North England Elite Oppsal IF 0 0 11:50 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B16 Grp 38   18007804 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Granamica 2003 6 3 11:50 Kviberg 17 B15 Grp 20   18003204 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Phoenix Football Academy 0 1 12:50 Kviberg 10 B15 Grp 28   18002505 INFO
Oppsal IF Foxes FC 4 0 14:30 Grimbo 1 B13 Grp 26   18007307 INFO
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Oppsal IF 2 0 3 15:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B18 Grp 31   18007708 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Oppsal IF 1 0 2 15:40 Backavallen 1 B18 Grp 30   18012708 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Chico Sporting Club 4 2 17:50 Kviberg 25 B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   18012510 INFO
Oppsal IF V. Frölunda IF 1 0 3 18:40 Slättadamm 2 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18007011 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Iggesunds IK 6 1 18:50 Bergsjövallen 2 B15 Play off A 1/64 Final   18004511 INFO
Ystads IF FF 2 Oppsal IF 3 1 19:30 Slättadamm 3 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18007112 INFO
Oppsal IF NSA 0 1 19:30 Kviberg 23 G16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18003812 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Oppsal IF UF Comércio e Indústria 3 0 09:00 Kviberg 18 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19003301  
Ordin FC Oppsal IF 1 7 4 P 11:10 Kviberg 10 B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   19002503 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Bossekop UL 2 1 12:00 Grimbo 4 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   19007604 INFO
Oppsal IF Nordhordland BK 1 5 2 P 12:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   19004104 INFO
Lyn Fotball Oppsal IF 4 3 13:00 Bergsjövallen 2 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   19004505 INFO
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock Oppsal IF 2 0 3 14:10 Kviberg 25 B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   19012506 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Prestige Football Academy 4 0 14:20 Rosenhill B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   19013506 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Skövde AIK 1 3 1 16:40 Kviberg 23 B18 Play off A 1/16 Final   19003809 INFO
Oppsal IF Yeovil Town FC 1 2 18:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B16 Play off A 1/16 Final   19007710 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 Oppsal IF 2 3 1 19:00 Backavallen 2 B18 Play off A 1/16 Final   19012810 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base 0 1 19:40 Kviberg 10 B15 Play off B 1/16 Final   19002510 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Amiens Metropole Oppsal IF 1 0 1 09:10 Överåsvallen B18 Play off A 1/8 Final   20001101 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy 5 4 P 15:30 Valhalla IP B18 Play off A 1/4 Final   20001006 INFO
Örgryte IS Oppsal IF 1 2 1 20:00 SKF Arena B18 Play off A Semi final   20000210 INFO
Gothia Cup is using