You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Carpe Diem FC

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Carpe Diem FC 2 Southern Beach FC 0 4 11:00 Apelsinplan 2 B13 Grp 8   16013702 INFO
Carpe Diem FC 1 Fc Franconville PB 2 0 11:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Grp 7   16006403 INFO
Carpe Diem FC IK Vista 6 0 11:40 Ruddalen 4 B12 Grp 10   16006802 INFO
Fjällbacka IK Carpe Diem FC Finished 12:30 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 4   16006803  
Melleruds IF Carpe Diem FC 3 0 16:10 Ruddalen 2 B14 Grp 6   16006607 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Øvrevoll/Hosle IL Carpe Diem FC 2 2 0 10:40 Apelsinplan 1 B13 Grp 8   17013602 INFO
MTV Treubund Lüneburg Carpe Diem FC 1 0 2 10:40 Åkeredsvallen 2 B13 Grp 7   17006302 INFO
Carpe Diem FC Rävlanda AIS Finished 13:20 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Grp 4   17013804  
Carpe Diem FC Kona Crush 0 6 15:40 Apelsinplan 2 B14 Grp 6   17013707 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Carpe Diem FC 9 1 15:50 Ruddalen 3 B12 Grp 10   17006707 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Knislinge Carpe Diem FC 0 2 08:00 Ruddalen 2 B14 Grp 6   18006600 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 3 Carpe Diem FC 4 8 09:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 10   18009902 INFO
AP Top 54 2 Carpe Diem FC Finished 13:50 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 4   18006707  
IK Zenith 1 Carpe Diem FC 3 1 13:50 Ruddalen 4 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18006807 INFO
Svartviks IF 2 Carpe Diem FC 2 1 1 13:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 B13 Grp 8   18006206 INFO
Nyköpings BIS 2 Carpe Diem FC 1 2 4 14:30 Ruddalen 1 B13 Grp 7   18006507 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Carpe Diem FC 1 Lizzy Football Club 0 2 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19006401 INFO
FC Ajax - Tallinn Carpe Diem FC 2 5 4 P 10:50 Ruddalen 2 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   19006603 INFO
Kullavägens BK Carpe Diem FC 7 0 11:10 Åkeredsvallen 3 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   19006403 INFO
Villa Park Carpe Diem FC Finished 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Group 2:10   19009904  
Carpe Diem FC Assyriska BK Finished 19:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Group 2:10   19009913  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Carpe Diem FC Hagby IK Röd Finished 14:40 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 3:28   20011408  
Masthuggets BK Carpe Diem FC Finished 18:30 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 3:28   20015011  
Gothia Cup is using