GAIS

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS University of Pretoria FC 1 0 0 08:30 Kviberg 2 B18 Grp 19   16001500
GAIS Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 10:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 12   16003500
GAIS Prep Schools Pumas Red 0 2 11:50 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 10   16003003 INFO
GAIS Prep Schools Lions White 6 2 12:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 20   16003503 INFO
GAIS PDSA Sussex 0 1 12:40 Kviberg 22 B14 Grp 20   16003704  
GAIS SKF Italy 0 3 12:40 Majvallen B16 Grp 5   16001304
Uppsala Kurd FK GAIS 1 1 15:30 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Grp 5   16014307 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Stureby SK GAIS 1 2 09:00 Kviberg 25 B14 Grp 20   17012500 INFO
IFK Österåker GAIS 1 1 09:50 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 10   17002001 INFO
Upsala IF 1 GAIS 1 4 12:30 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 20   17011403 INFO
Skövde AIK 2 GAIS 0 2 12:40 Kviberg 5 B18 Grp 19   17002004 INFO
GAIS Djurgårdens IF 4 0 14:00 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Grp 5   17014305 INFO
LFA Singapore GAIS Finished 14:10 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 12   17011505
IFK Falköping FF Blå GAIS 1 1 17:30 Guldheden Södra B16 Grp 5   17000809 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS SKF Malaysia 0 0 08:00 Lemmingvallen 2 B14 Grp 20   18013400 INFO
GAIS NSA 7 2 09:40 Kviberg 7 B12 Grp 20   18002202 INFO
GAIS Mexico Elite FC 2 1 10:50 Heden 3 B16 Grp 5   18000303 INFO
GAIS NorCal Premier PDP 2 1 11:40 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B18 Grp 19   18011604 INFO
FK Karlskrona GAIS 1 1 12:20 Alströmervallen SEF Grp 5   18014804 INFO
GAIS Tyre FA Finished 13:00 Kviberg 24 B11 Grp 12   18009306
GAIS Gideao Soccer 1 2 13:50 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18003507 INFO
GAIS Royal football team 10 1 13:50 Kviberg 19 B13 Grp 10   18003406  
SKF Estonia GAIS 5 6 P 15:30 Kortedalavallen B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18004208 INFO
Maryland United FC GAIS 0 1 16:50 Överåsvallen B16 Play off A 1/64 Final   18001109 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS IFK Göteborg 1 3 P 08:00 Bergsjövallen 3 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   19004600 INFO
SC Nienstedten GAIS 6 1 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19004101 INFO
GAIS Beirut FAC Finished 10:40 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:19   19011503
Merignac, S.A GAIS 5 4 P 11:50 Kviberg 11 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   19002604 INFO
Sel Quinta Cordillera Chile GAIS 2 0 13:10 Slottskogsvallen B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   19010905 INFO
JSSL Singapore 3 GAIS Finished 15:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:19   19003508
Helsingborgs IF GAIS 2 0 17:10 Noltorpsvallen 2 SEF Play off A 1/8 Final   19014708 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS IF Väster 2 Finished 11:20 Kviberg 24 B11 Group 3:33   20009304
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld GAIS Finished 15:20 Kviberg 24 B11 Group 3:33   20009308
Gothia Cup is using