You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Kungsbacka IF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF 2 SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 1 5 10:30 Inlag 5 B13 Grp 32   16008702 INFO
KFV Segeberg 3 Kungsbacka IF 3 Finished 11:40 Åby 6 B11 Grp 23   16010502  
South Dartmoor CC Kungsbacka IF 0 3 12:10 Inlag 6 B14 Grp 46   16008804 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red Finished 12:20 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 24   16008904  
Kungsbacka IF 1 SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 1 0 12:40 Inlag 2 B13 Grp 31   16008404 INFO
FC Bellevue Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 13:10 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 25   16008500  
Kungsbacka IF 1 Martutene KE 0 6 14:00 Inlag 3 B12 Grp 39   16008506 INFO
South Dartmoor CC Kungsbacka IF 0 5 14:30 Inlag 10 B15 Grp 48   16009206 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Black Rock FC 2 0 8 14:50 Inlag 3 B12 Grp 40   16008507 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lambeth Tigers FC Kungsbacka IF 2 7 1 09:50 Inlag 5 B13 Grp 32   17008701 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Chadwick International Finished 10:00 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 25   16008505  
BV Werther Kungsbacka IF 1 3 1 10:40 Inlag 9 B13 Grp 31   17009102 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Sigtuna IF 3 0 11:30 Inlag 10 B14 Grp 46   17009203 INFO
IFK Stocksund 1 Kungsbacka IF 3 Finished 11:40 Åby 8 B11 Grp 23   17011102  
Gällivare SK Kungsbacka IF 2 Finished 13:20 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 24   17008904  
Kisa BK Kungsbacka IF 0 1 13:30 Inlag 1 B15 Grp 48   17008305 INFO
Uppåkra IF Kungsbacka IF 1 5 3 15:50 Inlag 7 B12 Grp 39   17008907 INFO
FC Bellevue 2 Kungsbacka IF 2 4 0 15:50 Inlag 3 B12 Grp 40   17008507 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF 1 Trops FC 0 5 08:50 Inlag 4 B13 Grp 31   18008601 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 FK Spartak Tashkent 1 4 09:40 Inlag 3 B12 Grp 39   18008502 INFO
Kungsbacka IF AS Saint Genis Ferney Crozet 1 3 09:50 Inlag 9 B15 Grp 48   18009102 INFO
IL Runar 2 Kungsbacka IF 1 2 09:50 Inlag 8 B14 Grp 46   18009002 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Football Academy Plus 1 2 10:30 Inlag 7 B12 Grp 40   18008903 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 3 Vake-WIT 1 Finished 11:20 Åby 8 B11 Grp 23   18011104  
Kungsbacka IF 2 KGS Wittmund 5 1 11:50 Inlag 10 B13 Grp 32   18009204 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 KFV Segeberg 1 Finished 13:00 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 24   18008906  
Kungsbacka IF 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Finished 13:00 Inlag 3 B11 Grp 25   17008905  
Trollhättans FK Kungsbacka IF 0 1 17:20 Inlag 1 B15 Play off A 1/64 Final   18008310 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF Skjetten Fotball 3 0 P 08:00 Inlag 4 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   19008600 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red Kungsbacka IF 3 Finished 09:00 Inlag 3 B11 Group 2:29   19008501  
Kungsbacka IF 2 Näsets SK Finished 09:50 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:34   19010302  
Kungsbacka IF 1 Sport 4 All 2 3 09:50 Inlag 3 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   19008502 INFO
Sætre IF Graabein Black Kungsbacka IF 2 4 6 10:00 Inlag 7 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   19008902 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 TJK Legion Tallinn 0 5 11:50 Inlag 9 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   19009104 INFO
Most Wanted Elite Kungsbacka IF 4 2 12:00 Åby 5 B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   19010404 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Lillestrøm SK 1 3 12:10 Frejaplan B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   19010704 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Lindome GIF 1 2 12:40 Inlag 9 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   19009105 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Gällivare SK Finished 13:30 Inlag 7 B11 Group 2:33   19008906  
SV Eichede Kungsbacka IF 2 5 2 14:20 Inlag 7 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19008907 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Kungsbacka IF 2 Finished 16:00 Inlag 7 B11 Group 2:34   19008909  
SKF Russia Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 17:40 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:33   19010310  
Kungsbacka IF 3 FC Bellevue Finished 19:00 Inlag 3 B11 Group 2:29   19008510  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Footgeneration FA Algarve Kungsbacka IF 3 Finished 09:40 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 3:15   20011802  
Kungsbacka IF 1 Örgryte IS 2 Finished 10:30 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 3:23   20001803  
Azalea BK Kungsbacka IF 2 Finished 11:20 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 3:32   20002204  
Salam Zgharta Club Kungsbacka IF 1 14:30 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 3:23   20011707  
Kungsbacka IF 3 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White Finished 18:00 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 3:15   20001812  
Kungsbacka IF 2 KFV Segeberg 2 Finished 19:20 Kviberg 24 B11 Group 3:32   20009312  
Gothia Cup is using