IF Brommapojkarna

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna Phoenix Football Academy 5 0 08:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 16   18011500 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Makati FC 1 2 0 08:50 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 2   18000801 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Salam Zgharta Club Finished 09:40 Åby 8 B11 Grp 19   18011102
IF Brommapojkarna Röd Elite Football FC Blue 4 0 09:40 Kviberg 2 B13 Grp 11   18001502 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Jyllinge FC 1 3 09:50 Heden 4 B18 Grp 5   18000402 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 2 TJK Legion Tallinn 5 2 11:20 Inlag 7 G12 Grp 11   18008904 INFO
IFK Osby IF Brommapojkarna 1 2 12:50 Apelsinplan 1 G14 Grp 4   18013605 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Västerås SK Fotboll 3 0 13:30 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Grp 8   18014305 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Svart UF Comércio e Indústria 2 0 13:40 Kviberg 18 B13 Grp 16   18003306 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna St. Laurent FC 6 0 13:50 Heden 3 G13 Grp 1   18000306 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Regents Park FC 3 1 13:50 Kviberg 7 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18002207 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Lindö FF Norrköping 0 0 14:30 Inlag 6 G18 Grp 16   18008807 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Scandia United SA 6 0 14:30 Apelsinplan 2 G15 Grp 6   18013707  
TikiTaka Academy IF Brommapojkarna 0 1 14:40 SKF Arena B17E Grp 5   18000207 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Lillestrøm SK 0 8 14:50 Åby 6 G12 Grp 8   18010508 INFO
NSA IF Brommapojkarna BP04-23U 0 3 16:50 Härlanda 1 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18009810 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green IF Brommapojkarna 6 3 17:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18001809 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna Röd Heggedal IL 5 0 08:00 Härlanda 2 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19011000 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Rari Nantes Siracusa 3 0 08:00 Majvallen B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19001300 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Svart Prep Schools Lions Yellow 6 0 09:00 Härlanda 2 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19011001 INFO
Kungsbacka DFF IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 09:00 Inlag 1 G18 Play off A 1/16 Final   19008301 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Hamburger Sport Verein HSV 2 3 11:00 Öisgården G13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19010903 INFO
Sandsbro AIK IF Brommapojkarna BP04-23U 0 5 11:00 Kviberg 23 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   19003803  
AIK FF IF Brommapojkarna 2 3 0 11:30 Inlag 3 G12 Play off A 1/8 Final   19008504 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Piteå IF 2 4 0 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   19006304 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 AYSO United 3 2 P 12:30 Inlag 3 G12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19008505 INFO
V. Frölunda IF IF Brommapojkarna Svart 5 7 P 13:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   19011605 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna UKS RONA 03 3 0 13:00 Mossens IP B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   19000704 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Röd SC Nienstedten 3 1 13:10 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   19004605 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Tranås FF 4 0 14:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 G15 Play off A 1/16 Final   19006306 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White Finished 14:50 Åby 8 B11 Group 2:28   19010607
Qviding FIF IF Brommapojkarna 0 4 14:50 Alströmervallen SEF Play off A 1/8 Final   19014806 INFO
Kungsängens IF IF Brommapojkarna 7 6 P 15:20 Överåsvallen B18 Play off B 1/32 Final   19001107 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna BP04-23U Sävedalens IF 2 0 16:00 Kviberg 19 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   19003408  
Hjuviks AIK 1 IF Brommapojkarna 1 3 1 16:20 Åby 8 G12 Play off B 1/8 Final   19010608 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Lizzy Football Club 5 0 17:20 Ruddalen 1 B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19006509 INFO
Paris-Jilo IF Brommapojkarna Röd 4 2 17:30 Kviberg 12 B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19002709 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Roanoke Star 4 0 17:30 Ruddalen 2 G14 Play off A 1/8 Final   19006609 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Svart BK Häcken 5 6 P 17:40 Bergsjövallen 2 B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19004509 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Dallas Texans Soccer Club 0 1 18:30 Kviberg 19 G15 Play off A 1/8 Final   19003410  
IFK Göteborg IF Brommapojkarna Finished 19:20 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:28   19010312
IF Brommapojkarna IFK Göteborg 2 4 19:30 SKF Arena B17E Play off A 1/4 Final   19000209 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Halmstads BK IF Brommapojkarna 1 4 08:00 Slottskogsvallen B13 Play off A 1/4 Final   20000900 INFO
Älvsborg FF IF Brommapojkarna BP04-23U 2 1 08:50 Kviberg 14 B14 Play off B 1/8 Final   20002901 INFO
AIK FF IF Brommapojkarna 2 1 09:00 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Play off A 1/4 Final   20014300 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna IFK Göteborg 2 0 10:20 Majvallen G14 Play off A 1/4 Final   20001302 INFO
San Francisco Seals IF Brommapojkarna 0 6 13:00 Gröna Vallen B13 Play off A Semi final   20014203 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna AP Top 54 1 Finished 13:50 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 3:18   20015006
Nacka FC IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 16:40 Heden 3 G14 Play off A Semi final   20000307 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red IF Brommapojkarna Finished 17:40 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 3:18   20015010
Dallas Texans Soccer Club IF Brommapojkarna 1 2 18:00 Gamla Ullevi B13 Play off A Final   20001204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using