V. Frölunda IF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
V. Frölunda IF Windsor FC 1 1 08:30 Inlag 9 B18 Grp 33   16009100 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Fylkir 2 2 10:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 G16 Grp 18   16007702 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 2 Mountain FC 2 0 9 10:50 Ruddalen 4 B12 Grp 13   16006801 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 Randburg Football Club 2 11 0 11:40 Ruddalen 3 B12 Grp 7   16006702 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Prep Schools Lions Orange 4 0 12:40 Kviberg 21 B13 Grp 9   16003604 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 3 Lizzy Football Club 1 9 12:50 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Grp 10   16013803 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 2 Southern Beach FC Finished 13:20 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 7   16006804
V. Frölunda IF 1 Dainfern Finished 13:40 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Grp 5   16013804
IF Brommapojkarna BP04-23U V. Frölunda IF 0 0 16:40 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 12   16001609  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
V. Frölunda IF FK Lillehammer 2 7 0 09:00 Kortedalavallen B14 Grp 12   17004200 INFO
Råå IF V. Frölunda IF 0 4 09:00 Kviberg 16 B13 Grp 9   17003100 INFO
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real V. Frölunda IF 2 1 5 10:50 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Grp 13   17013801 INFO
Sölvesborgs GIF V. Frölunda IF 1 4 3 11:40 Ruddalen 4 B12 Grp 7   17006802 INFO
IK Vista V. Frölunda IF 3 4 5 12:30 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Grp 10   17013803 INFO
FCSR Haguenau V. Frölunda IF 1 3 12:30 Inlag 2 B18 Grp 33   17008404 INFO
Skultorps IF V. Frölunda IF 1 2 14:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 G16 Grp 18   17007806 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Merignac, S.A 1 5 14:30 Kviberg 13 B14 Grp 12   17002806 INFO
Fc Franconville PB 2 V. Frölunda IF 2 Finished 15:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   17009907
Villa Park V. Frölunda IF 1 Finished 15:50 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 5   17006807

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
V. Frölunda IF JSG Baden/Etelsen 1 5 0 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19011600 INFO
SKF Brazil V. Frölunda IF 5 6 P 08:00 Lemmingvallen 2 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   19013400 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 La Academia FC 2 0 6 08:00 Slättadamm 2 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   19007000 INFO
Regents Park FC V. Frölunda IF 2 Finished 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Group 2:7   19009901
Team Viborg V. Frölunda IF 4 3 09:00 Rosenhill G16 Play off A 1/16 Final   19013501 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red V. Frölunda IF 1 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 2:13   19002204
V. Frölunda IF BK Astrio 1 3 2 13:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   19004405 INFO
V. Frölunda IF IF Brommapojkarna Svart 5 7 P 13:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   19011605 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Sandvikens IF 3 0 13:40 Inlag 5 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   19008706 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 3 Randburg Football Club 2 6 3 14:10 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   19013807  
V. Frölunda IF 2 FC Ajax - Tallinn Finished 17:10 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Group 2:7   19009910
AS Meudon V. Frölunda IF 6 1 17:40 Kviberg 17 B14 Play off A 1/8 Final   19003209 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll V. Frölunda IF 1 2 18:40 Inlag 10 B18 Play off A 1/16 Final   19009210 INFO
IFK Aspudden-Tellus City V. Frölunda IF 3 1 2 19:00 Ruddalen 3 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   19006711 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 Gunnilse IS Finished 19:40 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:13   19011411

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
V. Frölunda IF 1 JSSL Singapore 1 Finished 08:50 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 3:5   20015000
V. Frölunda IF 2 Vake-WIT 2 Finished 08:50 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 3:11   20015001
V. Frölunda IF Hovås-Billdal IF 1 0 09:10 Kviberg 2 B18 Play off A 1/8 Final   20001501 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 3 Upsala IF 1 0 6 09:40 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   20002201 INFO
Fjällbacka IK V. Frölunda IF 2 Finished 12:50 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 3:11   20011805
FC Boo V. Frölunda IF 1 Finished 13:00 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 3:5   20015004
V. Frölunda IF Milano United Football Club 2 1 15:30 Överåsvallen B18 Play off A 1/4 Final   20001105 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 1 0 20:30 Överåsvallen B18 Play off A Semi final   20001109 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Örgryte IS V. Frölunda IF 1 0 17:40 Gamla Ullevi B18 Play off A Final   21001207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using