Näsets SK

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
MSSK Näsets SK 0 4 08:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 B15 Grp 33   16006200 INFO
Näsets SK IF Brommapojkarna 0 8 09:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 G14 Grp 4   16006401 INFO
Vake-WIT 2 Näsets SK Finished 10:50 Åby 6 B11 Grp 21   16010501
UKS RONA 03 Näsets SK 1 0 1 11:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 B14 Grp 5   16006302 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Tiller 0 2 12:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 B14 Grp 8   16006204 INFO
Näsets SK Regents Park FC 2 0 13:30 Härlanda 1 B13 Grp 20   16009805 INFO
Näsets SK Specifique FA Tunisia 15 0 14:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 B15 Grp 33   16006206 INFO
Näsets SK FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 2 1 15:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 B18 Grp 9   16006306 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Osby Näsets SK 4 0 09:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 G14 Grp 4   17006201 INFO
Intercups MX Näsets SK 4 0 10:40 Lemmingvallen 1 B13 Grp 20   17004302 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Skanör-Falsterbo IF 6 0 10:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 B14 Grp 5   17006402 INFO
Näsets SK Nacka FC Finished 10:50 Åby 4 B11 Grp 21   17010301
Ljungby IF Näsets SK 0 5 11:30 Ruddalen 5 B15 Grp 33   17012603 INFO
Kullavägens BK Näsets SK 2 2 1 12:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 B14 Grp 8   17006404 INFO
Scandia United SA Näsets SK 1 4 12:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 B18 Grp 9   17006304 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 2 Milano United Football Club 0 1 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 B14 Grp 8   18006200 INFO
Näsets SK 1 CD Inter Vista Alegre 2 1 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 B14 Grp 5   18006300 INFO
Näsets SK FC Neumünster Zürich 0 0 08:50 Kviberg 2 B13 Grp 20   18001501 INFO
Näsets SK SSV Buchholz 1922 e.V. 1 0 08:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 B18 Grp 9   18006201 INFO
Näsets SK KFV Segeberg 2 Finished 10:30 Åby 8 B11 Grp 21   18011103
Näsets SK Roanoke Star 2 0 11:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 B15 Grp 33   18006204 INFO
Näsets SK Stryn TIL 0 2 12:50 Åkeredsvallen 3 G14 Grp 4   18006405 INFO
Näsets SK 2 IFK Knislinge 1 0 15:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18006408 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Näsets SK 4 3 16:00 Kviberg 10 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   18002508 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 1 Tiller 4 0 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   19006400 INFO
Näsets SK Hittarps IK 1 0 1 09:00 Kviberg 2 G14 Play off B 1/32 Final   19001501 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Näsets SK Finished 09:50 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:34   19010302
IF Väster Näsets SK 2 2 0 10:10 Majvallen B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   19001302 INFO
Näsets SK Sävedalens IF 1 3 11:20 SKF Arena B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   19000203 INFO
Näsets SK SC Weitmar 45 5 6 P 12:50 Ruddalen 1 B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   19006505 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Stryn TIL 1 2 13:00 Ruddalen 5 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   19012605 INFO
Näsets SK JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Finished 19:50 Inlag 3 B11 Group 2:34   19008511

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Preußen Espelkamp Näsets SK Finished 10:30 Kviberg 24 B11 Group 3:30   20009303
Näsets SK Beirut FAC 18:40 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 3:30   20003512
Gothia Cup is using