You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Näsets SK

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
MSSK Näsets SK 0 4 08:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 B15 Grp 33   16006200 INFO
Näsets SK IF Brommapojkarna 0 8 09:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 G14 Grp 4   16006401 INFO
Vake-WIT 2 Näsets SK Finished 10:50 Åby 6 B11 Grp 21   16010501  
UKS RONA 03 Näsets SK 1 0 1 11:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 B14 Grp 5   16006302 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Tiller 0 2 12:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 B14 Grp 8   16006204 INFO
Näsets SK Regents Park FC 2 0 13:30 Härlanda 1 B13 Grp 20   16009805 INFO
Näsets SK Specifique FA Tunisia 15 0 14:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 B15 Grp 33   16006206 INFO
Näsets SK FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 2 1 15:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 B18 Grp 9   16006306 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Osby Näsets SK 4 0 09:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 G14 Grp 4   17006201 INFO
Intercups MX Näsets SK 4 0 10:40 Lemmingvallen 1 B13 Grp 20   17004302 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Skanör-Falsterbo IF 6 0 10:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 B14 Grp 5   17006402 INFO
Näsets SK Nacka FC Finished 10:50 Åby 4 B11 Grp 21   17010301  
Ljungby IF Näsets SK 0 5 11:30 Ruddalen 5 B15 Grp 33   17012603 INFO
Kullavägens BK Näsets SK 2 2 1 12:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 B14 Grp 8   17006404 INFO
Scandia United SA Näsets SK 1 4 12:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 B18 Grp 9   17006304 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 2 Milano United Football Club 0 1 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 B14 Grp 8   18006200 INFO
Näsets SK 1 CD Inter Vista Alegre 2 1 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 B14 Grp 5   18006300 INFO
Näsets SK FC Neumünster Zürich 0 0 08:50 Kviberg 2 B13 Grp 20   18001501 INFO
Näsets SK SSV Buchholz 1922 e.V. 1 0 08:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 B18 Grp 9   18006201 INFO
Näsets SK KFV Segeberg 2 Finished 10:30 Åby 8 B11 Grp 21   18011103  
Näsets SK Roanoke Star 2 0 11:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 B15 Grp 33   18006204 INFO
Näsets SK Stryn TIL 0 2 12:50 Åkeredsvallen 3 G14 Grp 4   18006405 INFO
Näsets SK 2 IFK Knislinge 1 0 15:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18006408 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Näsets SK 4 3 16:00 Kviberg 10 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   18002508 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 1 Tiller 4 0 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   19006400 INFO
Näsets SK Hittarps IK 1 0 1 09:00 Kviberg 2 G14 Play off B 1/32 Final   19001501 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Näsets SK Finished 09:50 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:34   19010302  
IF Väster Näsets SK 2 2 0 10:10 Majvallen B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   19001302 INFO
Näsets SK Sävedalens IF 1 3 11:20 SKF Arena B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   19000203 INFO
Näsets SK SC Weitmar 45 5 6 P 12:50 Ruddalen 1 B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   19006505 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Stryn TIL 1 2 13:00 Ruddalen 5 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   19012605 INFO
Näsets SK JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Finished 19:50 Inlag 3 B11 Group 2:34   19008511  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Preußen Espelkamp Näsets SK Finished 10:30 Kviberg 24 B11 Group 3:30   20009303  
Näsets SK Beirut FAC 18:40 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 3:30   20003512  
Gothia Cup is using