You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

IF Väster

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Väster Belgica 2 1 10:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B16 Grp 12   16004101 INFO
IF Väster Hamburger Sport Verein HSV 0 3 11:00 Gröna Vallen G13 Grp 2   16014202 INFO
IF Väster Elite Football FC Blue 4 0 11:50 Kviberg 19 B13 Grp 11   16003403  
IF Väster Regents Park FC 0 0 13:00 Bergsjövallen 2 B14 Grp 25   16004503 INFO
IF Väster 1 Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 14:10 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 10   16001805  
IF Väster 2 SKF Czech Republic Finished 15:00 Åby 6 B11 Grp 20   16010506  
IF Väster Moss FK 1 0 5 17:00 Inlag 9 B18 Grp 36   16009109 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Euro Sports Brasil IF Väster 1 Finished 10:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 10   17011400  
IF Brommapojkarna Röd IF Väster 3 1 10:40 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 11   17002802 INFO
BK Astrio 2 IF Väster 6 2 10:40 Härlanda 1 B14 Grp 25   17009801 INFO
Nacka FC IF Väster 1 1 10:50 Mossens IP G13 Grp 2   17000702 INFO
Bollnäs GIF IF Väster 2 3 12:30 Kviberg 3 B16 Grp 12   17001604 INFO
Markham School IF Väster 2 Finished 14:10 Åby 4 B11 Grp 20   17010305  
Sandvikens IF IF Väster 0 0 17:20 Inlag 9 B18 Grp 36   17009109 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Väster South Valley Chivas Academy 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 25 B14 Grp 25   18012500 INFO
IF Väster Tyre FA 3 0 WO 08:50 Lemmingvallen 2 B13 Grp 11   18013401  
IF Väster BRFC 2 0 09:50 Kviberg 19 B16 Grp 12   18003402  
IF Väster 1 Bangalore Soccer Academy Finished 12:10 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 10   18001805  
IF Väster 2 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White Finished 13:00 Åby 6 B11 Grp 20   18010506  
IF Väster Football Academy Plus 2 1 1 13:30 Inlag 9 B18 Grp 36   18009106 INFO
IF Väster Marin FC 2 5 1 13:50 Gröna Vallen G13 Grp 2   18014206 INFO
TuS Kirchdorf IF Väster 0 1 15:30 Bergsjövallen 3 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18004608 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Green IF Väster 4 3 08:00 Kviberg 18 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   19003300 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 IF Väster 2 Finished 09:00 Åby 8 B11 Group 2:32   19010601  
IF Väster Näsets SK 2 2 0 10:10 Majvallen B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   19001302 INFO
IF Väster F.C. Beirut 3 0 11:50 Kviberg 18 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   19003304  
IF Väster 1 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 15:20 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:15   19011408  
IF Väster Sandvikens AIK 5 3 P 15:30 Inlag 9 B18 Play off B 1/32 Final   19009108 INFO
IF Väster Forssa BK 0 2 16:20 Kviberg 13 B16 Play off A 1/16 Final   19002808 INFO
IF Väster St. Laurent FC 3 1 17:30 Guldheden Södra G13 Play off B 1/8 Final   19000809 INFO
IF Väster Skanör-Falsterbo IF 1 0 17:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   19006209 INFO
IF Väster 2 IFK Stocksund 1 Finished 18:10 Åby 8 B11 Group 2:32   19010610  
LB07 A IF Väster 1 Finished 19:40 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:15   19003512  
Kungsängens IF IF Väster 2 0 19:40 Gröna Vallen B18 Play off B 1/16 Final   19014211 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Väster S. Lanzarote 0 6 08:00 Kviberg 13 B14 Play off B 1/8 Final   20002800 INFO
GAIS IF Väster 2 Finished 11:20 Kviberg 24 B11 Group 3:33   20009304  
IF Väster Stryn TIL 1 2 11:40 Kviberg 13 G13 Play off B 1/4 Final   20002803 INFO
IF Väster 1 LFA Singapore Finished 13:20 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 3:13   20003505  
BK Häcken 1 IF Väster 1 Finished 17:00 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 3:13   20003510  
IF Väster 2 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Finished 19:20 Kviberg 7 B11 Group 3:33   20002213  
Gothia Cup is using