Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Nittorps IK TuS Schwachhausen 5 0 19:20 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   18007312 INFO
Del Mar Sharks Göteborgs DFF 0 4 19:40 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   18013412 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Linghems SK/Tallboda IF Eriksbergs IF 5 7 P 08:00 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   19000700 INFO
Knivsta IK Göteborgs DFF 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   19003400 INFO
Vålerenga Fotball Djurgårdens IF 7 1 08:00 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   19014200 INFO
Minnesota Thunder Academy 2 Bengtsfors IF 3 0 09:00 Heden 4 1/16 Final   19000401 INFO
Kvarnsvedens IK Falköpings KIK 5 4 P 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   19006201 INFO
United FC FC Djursholm 1 3 09:00 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   19007301 INFO
Lyn Fotball Nittorps IK 2 1 09:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   19007801 INFO
Kungsbacka DFF IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 09:00 Inlag 1 1/16 Final   19008301 INFO
Lindö FF Norrköping Asarums IF/FK 2 0 09:00 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   19008801 INFO
KFV Segeberg Lillestrøm SK 3 1 09:00 Åby 1 1/16 Final   19010001 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK Sundsvalls DFF 0 2 09:00 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   19010701 INFO
Donn, FK Ottestad IL 3 1 09:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   19013601 INFO
Stuvsta IF Hertzöga BK 1 2 09:00 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/16 Final   19014601 INFO
IFK Göteborg SV Eutingen 1 2 09:10 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19014701 INFO
Minnesota Thunder Academy 1 SKF Spain 2 0 09:50 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   19004502 INFO
Bossekop UL Norrstrands IF 3 1 10:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   19004102 INFO
FC Djursholm Eriksbergs IF 2 0 13:10 Majvallen 1/8 Final   19001305 INFO
Lindö FF Norrköping Sundsvalls DFF 3 4 P 13:10 Åby 2 1/8 Final   19010105 INFO
Donn, FK Vålerenga Fotball 1 2 13:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/8 Final   19006205 INFO
Kvarnsvedens IK Minnesota Thunder Academy 2 2 4 P 13:30 Apelsinplan 1 1/8 Final   19013605 INFO
Göteborgs DFF Hertzöga BK 4 1 14:00 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   19001506 INFO
Bossekop UL SV Eutingen 2 0 14:00 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   19001606 INFO
Lyn Fotball Minnesota Thunder Academy 1 4 2 P 14:00 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   19002606 INFO
Kungsbacka DFF KFV Segeberg 3 0 14:10 Inlag 6 1/8 Final   19008806 INFO
Sundsvalls DFF Vålerenga Fotball 4 6 P 17:50 Åby 5 1/4 Final   19010408 INFO
Kungsbacka DFF Minnesota Thunder Academy 2 7 6 P 18:30 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   19014210 INFO
Lyn Fotball Bossekop UL 4 5 P 18:40 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   19003210 INFO
FC Djursholm Göteborgs DFF 7 6 P 19:10 Grimbo 2 1/4 Final   19007410 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Vålerenga Fotball FC Djursholm 5 6 P 13:00 Överåsvallen Semi final   20001104 INFO
Kungsbacka DFF Bossekop UL 1 0 13:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 Semi final   20004104 INFO
FC Djursholm Kungsbacka DFF 2 3 P 19:15 Gamla Ullevi Final   20001205 INFO
Gothia Cup is using