You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Nittorps IK TuS Schwachhausen 5 0 19:20 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   18007312 INFO
Del Mar Sharks Göteborgs DFF 0 4 19:40 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   18013412 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Linghems SK/Tallboda IF Eriksbergs IF 5 7 P 08:00 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   19000700 INFO
Knivsta IK Göteborgs DFF 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   19003400 INFO
Vålerenga Fotball Djurgårdens IF 7 1 08:00 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   19014200 INFO
Minnesota Thunder Academy 2 Bengtsfors IF 3 0 09:00 Heden 4 1/16 Final   19000401 INFO
Kvarnsvedens IK Falköpings KIK 5 4 P 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   19006201 INFO
United FC FC Djursholm 1 3 09:00 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   19007301 INFO
Lyn Fotball Nittorps IK 2 1 09:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   19007801 INFO
Kungsbacka DFF IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 09:00 Inlag 1 1/16 Final   19008301 INFO
Lindö FF Norrköping Asarums IF/FK 2 0 09:00 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   19008801 INFO
KFV Segeberg Lillestrøm SK 3 1 09:00 Åby 1 1/16 Final   19010001 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK Sundsvalls DFF 0 2 09:00 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   19010701 INFO
Donn, FK Ottestad IL 3 1 09:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   19013601 INFO
Stuvsta IF Hertzöga BK 1 2 09:00 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/16 Final   19014601 INFO
IFK Göteborg SV Eutingen 1 2 09:10 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19014701 INFO
Minnesota Thunder Academy 1 SKF Spain 2 0 09:50 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   19004502 INFO
Bossekop UL Norrstrands IF 3 1 10:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   19004102 INFO
FC Djursholm Eriksbergs IF 2 0 13:10 Majvallen 1/8 Final   19001305 INFO
Lindö FF Norrköping Sundsvalls DFF 3 4 P 13:10 Åby 2 1/8 Final   19010105 INFO
Donn, FK Vålerenga Fotball 1 2 13:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/8 Final   19006205 INFO
Kvarnsvedens IK Minnesota Thunder Academy 2 2 4 P 13:30 Apelsinplan 1 1/8 Final   19013605 INFO
Göteborgs DFF Hertzöga BK 4 1 14:00 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   19001506 INFO
Bossekop UL SV Eutingen 2 0 14:00 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   19001606 INFO
Lyn Fotball Minnesota Thunder Academy 1 4 2 P 14:00 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   19002606 INFO
Kungsbacka DFF KFV Segeberg 3 0 14:10 Inlag 6 1/8 Final   19008806 INFO
Sundsvalls DFF Vålerenga Fotball 4 6 P 17:50 Åby 5 1/4 Final   19010408 INFO
Kungsbacka DFF Minnesota Thunder Academy 2 7 6 P 18:30 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   19014210 INFO
Lyn Fotball Bossekop UL 4 5 P 18:40 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   19003210 INFO
FC Djursholm Göteborgs DFF 7 6 P 19:10 Grimbo 2 1/4 Final   19007410 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Vålerenga Fotball FC Djursholm 5 6 P 13:00 Överåsvallen Semi final   20001104 INFO
Kungsbacka DFF Bossekop UL 1 0 13:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 Semi final   20004104 INFO
FC Djursholm Kungsbacka DFF 2 3 P 19:15 Gamla Ullevi Final   20001205 INFO
Gothia Cup is using