Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Norrala IF Scandia United SA 0 6 08:00 Heden 3 1/32 Final   19000300 INFO
Norrham IF Belgica 2 3 09:10 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   19003601 INFO
IFK Lindesberg/GSBK GP de Tavene 3 0 WO 09:10 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   19003701  
Vaksala SK TuS Kirchdorf 0 2 09:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004302 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Våmbs IF 2 0 10:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   19003302  
Hovås-Billdal IF Clausenengen FK 2 7 0 10:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   19007602 INFO
FK Varden IFK Arvidsjaur DFK 3 1 10:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19011602 INFO
Cadamu GDL IFK Västerås FK 0 1 10:10 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   19002802 INFO
Tiller 2 Matfors IF 8 0 10:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19006202 INFO
Linköping Kenty DFF 2 Gideonsbergs IF 1 1 0 10:10 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   19006502 INFO
Skultorps IF FK Karlskrona 2 1 10:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007402 INFO
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel Åkersberga BK 1 0 10:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   19007802 INFO
Store Bergan IL Sandvikens IF 1 0 10:10 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   19008302 INFO
Rapid Athene / Kambo IL 2 Hyllie IK 0 3 10:10 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   19008802 INFO
Nittorps IK Kilafors IF 4 0 10:10 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   19012802 INFO
IK Zenith Mölnlycke IF 1 0 11:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   19007603 INFO
Linghem/Örtomta Breidholt 2 0 11:20 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   19007303 INFO
IFK Lindesberg/GSBK Hovås-Billdal IF 0 5 14:00 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   19003206 INFO
IFK Tidaholm Belgica 2 1 14:00 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   19003306 INFO
Enskede IK 1 Stord Fotball 0 5 14:30 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   19003606 INFO
IBV IFK Västerås FK 5 0 14:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   19004307 INFO
Alta IF 2 Tiller 2 2 4 14:50 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   19006607 INFO
Hällekis IF Linköping Kenty DFF 2 1 0 15:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   19006407 INFO
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel Skultorps IF 3 1 15:00 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   19007507 INFO
TuS Kirchdorf Djurgården IF FF 2 4 15:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19011607 INFO
Nittorps IK IK Zenith 0 3 15:00 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   19012807 INFO
Gamla Upsala SK FK Varden 0 2 15:10 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   19000706 INFO
Post-Sportverein München Linghem/Örtomta 1 8 15:10 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   19007607 INFO
Linköping Kenty DFF 1 Dösjöbro/Vellinge 0 2 15:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   19000907 INFO
Rapid Athene / Kambo IL 1 Store Bergan IL 0 1 15:20 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   19008807 INFO
Sunderby SK Göteborgs FF 2 1 15:30 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   19014207 INFO
Helgerød/Gøif Scandia United SA 5 0 16:10 Inlag 4 1/16 Final   19008608 INFO
Taichung Municipal WuChuan Junior High School Hyllie IK 1 0 16:10 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   19009008 INFO
Stord Fotball IFK Tidaholm 6 1 18:40 Kviberg 10 1/8 Final   19002509 INFO
IK Zenith Hovås-Billdal IF 3 0 19:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/8 Final   19004610  
Tiller 2 FK Varden 0 5 19:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/8 Final   19006210 INFO
Linghem/Örtomta ATSV Scharmbeckstotel 1 3 19:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/8 Final   19007811 INFO
Hällekis IF Dösjöbro/Vellinge 0 7 19:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/8 Final   19000910 INFO
IBV Djurgården IF FF 2 0 19:40 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   19001610 INFO
Store Bergan IL Sunderby SK 1 2 19:50 Inlag 10 1/8 Final   19009211 INFO
Taichung Municipal WuChuan Junior High School Helgerød/Gøif 4 6 P 20:20 Åby 1 1/8 Final   19010012 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IBV ATSV Scharmbeckstotel 2 4 P 12:40 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   20000904 INFO
Sunderby SK FK Varden 3 4 P 12:40 Kviberg 3 1/4 Final   20001604 INFO
Stord Fotball IK Zenith 6 5 P 12:40 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   20002604 INFO
Helgerød/Gøif Dösjöbro/Vellinge 0 2 12:40 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   20002804 INFO
Dösjöbro/Vellinge ATSV Scharmbeckstotel 1 0 16:40 Kviberg 2 Semi final   20001507 INFO
FK Varden Stord Fotball 0 2 16:40 Kviberg 5 Semi final   20002007 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Stord Fotball Dösjöbro/Vellinge 1 2 P 16:30 Heden 4 Final   21000406 INFO
Gothia Cup is using