Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Onsala BK IFK Oskarshamn 4 3 P 16:10 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   18008309 INFO
Boo FF Alta IF 1 5 0 16:30 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   18000709 INFO
Walddörfer SV Danmarks IF 0 1 16:40 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   18006509 INFO
Valur Sandåkerns SK 11 1 17:20 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   18007410 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Amiens Metropole 5 4 P 17:20 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   18007510 INFO
Clausenengen FK 1 Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK 1 2 17:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   18007810 INFO
Rush Soccer USA Näsets SK/IF Väster 2 1 17:20 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   18012810 INFO
Arna-Bjørnar Tiller 1 0 2 17:50 Majvallen 1/32 Final   18001310 INFO
FC Djursholm FK Fjellhamar 6 1 18:10 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   18007311 INFO
Asarums IF/FK Jitex Mölndal BK 2 4 18:30 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   18009111 INFO
Örebro SK Söder Fylkir 2 1 18:30 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   18012711 INFO
Svolvær IL Enskede IK 2 0 11 19:20 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   18003411  
Oppsal IF NSA 0 1 19:30 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   18003812 INFO
Knivsta IK Fortuna FF 1 0 19:40 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   18001512 INFO
BK Astrio Boxholms IF 5 1 19:40 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   18002812 INFO
Västerås BK 30 CCL Soccer Club 0 9 19:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   18004311 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Intercups MX NSA 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   19002500 INFO
Minnesota Thunder Academy BK Astrio 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   19003700 INFO
Gideonsbergs IF 2 Boo FF 3 5 P 09:00 Heden 3 1/16 Final   19000301 INFO
KFV Segeberg SKF Ghana 0 3 09:00 Majvallen 1/16 Final   19001301 INFO
Ryerson SC Valur 0 4 09:00 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   19002001 INFO
FC Staffanstorp CCL Soccer Club 2 0 09:00 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   19002801 INFO
IFK Värnamo Knivsta IK 3 0 09:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   19004601 INFO
Kvarnsvedens IK Tiller 1 0 4 09:00 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   19006501 INFO
AIK FF Danmarks IF 6 3 P 09:00 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   19012601 INFO
Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK Örebro SK Söder 0 2 09:00 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   19012701 INFO
Team Viborg V. Frölunda IF 4 3 09:00 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   19013501 INFO
SK Haugar Enskede IK 2 1 2 09:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   19004402 INFO
FC Rosengård IFK Örby 0 2 09:50 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   19009002 INFO
Vänersborgs FK Onsala BK 3 0 09:50 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   19009202 INFO
FC Djursholm Rush Soccer USA 2 0 10:00 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   19007502 INFO
Benfica Jitex Mölndal BK 0 2 10:00 Inlag 4 1/16 Final   19008602 INFO
Valur Örebro SK Söder 4 3 13:20 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   19003705 INFO
AIK FF Boo FF 3 1 13:40 Ruddalen 2 1/8 Final   19006606 INFO
Tiller 1 FC Staffanstorp 4 0 14:00 Mossens IP 1/8 Final   19000705 INFO
IFK Värnamo BK Astrio 4 2 P 14:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/8 Final   19004406 INFO
NSA Enskede IK 2 1 4 14:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/8 Final   19004506 INFO
Team Viborg FC Djursholm 3 0 P 14:10 Heden 3 1/8 Final   19000306 INFO
Vänersborgs FK SKF Ghana 0 2 14:10 Inlag 10 1/8 Final   19009206 INFO
IFK Örby Jitex Mölndal BK 0 3 14:10 Frejaplan 1/8 Final   19010706 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK Tiller 1 1 3 18:20 Inlag 2 1/4 Final   19008410 INFO
IFK Värnamo Valur 0 1 18:30 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   19003010 INFO
SKF Ghana AIK FF 4 0 18:40 Frejaplan 1/4 Final   19010710 INFO
Enskede IK 2 Team Viborg 7 6 P 18:40 Rosenhill 1/4 Final   19013509 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SKF Ghana Valur 1 2 11:20 SKF Arena Semi final   20000203 INFO
Tiller 1 Enskede IK 2 5 1 11:20 Majvallen Semi final   20001303 INFO
Valur Tiller 1 1 4 16:45 Gamla Ullevi Final   20001203 INFO
Gothia Cup is using