You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Järla IF Nordhordland BK 1 5 0 08:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   19003000 INFO
Skara FC JSSL Singapore 0 1 09:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   19002901 INFO
Tullinge TP Nässjö FF 5 0 09:00 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   19003801  
Falköpings KIK Taichung Municipal WuChuan Junior High School 5 1 09:00 Åby 5 1/32 Final   19010401 INFO
Svolvær IL Nordhordland BK 2 0 3 09:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   19013401 INFO
Umeå Södra FF Vinslövs IF 0 4 09:10 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   19012501 INFO
Piteå IF IFK Timrå 1 2 09:10 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   19014201 INFO
IF VP/UIF Haslum IL 3 1 09:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   19001602 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks Red Bälinge IF 0 3 09:50 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   19006602 INFO
Lira BK Tärnsjö IF / Östervåla IF 6 0 09:50 Öisgården 1/32 Final   19010902 INFO
Eskilsminne IF IFK Österåker 0 2 10:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   19004202 INFO
Sunderby SK/ Gammelstads IF Kållered SK 4 2 P 10:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008702 INFO
Glumslövs FF IFK Umeå 5 0 10:00 Åby 2 1/32 Final   19010102 INFO
Lindome GIF Ellerau, SC 4 0 10:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   19011002 INFO
New Mill Indians SK TV Neuenkirchen 4 0 10:00 Mjörnvallen 3 1/32 Final   19014502 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Örgryte IS 5 0 10:10 Heden 3 1/32 Final   19000302 INFO
SIV Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 6 0 10:10 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   19002002 INFO
Bergnäsets AIK Vallens IF 5 0 10:10 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   19002702 INFO
Sandåkerns SK Remsle UIF 3 1 10:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   19007702 INFO
Kode IF Möre BK 4 0 10:10 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   19012702 INFO
Hille IF Storvreta IK 4 0 10:10 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   19013602 INFO
Triangelns IK Högbo AIK 2 0 10:10 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   19014202 INFO
Fanna BK Mullsjö IF 3 2 P 10:10 Mjörnvallen 2 1/32 Final   19014402 INFO
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Vestfossen/Kongsberg 2 5 11:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   19006903 INFO
Kärra KIF ATSV Scharmbeckstotel 5 1 11:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   19007103 INFO
Östansbo IS Benfica 2 1 11:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008703 INFO
Team Södermöre IF Team Hudik 0 2 11:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007403 INFO
BK Häcken Abu Dhabi Thistle FC 5 0 11:10 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   19013503 INFO
Falköpings KIK Bälinge IF 4 1 P 14:00 Åby 1 1/16 Final   19010006 INFO
IFK Klagshamn Östansbo IS 0 1 15:00 Åby 10 1/16 Final   19011307 INFO
Nordhordland BK 2 IF VP/UIF 0 2 15:50 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   19009807 INFO
Sunderby SK/ Gammelstads IF Glumslövs FF 0 3 16:30 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   19009109 INFO
Djurgårdens IF IFK Österåker 2 0 16:40 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   19004508 INFO
New Mill Indians SK SIV 3 1 17:40 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   19002508  
Fanna BK Bergnäsets AIK 1 4 17:50 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   19003609 INFO
Järla IF Vinslövs IF 1 2 17:50 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   19003810 INFO
Vestfossen/Kongsberg BK Häcken 0 2 18:30 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   19007310 INFO
Kode IF Lindome GIF 0 3 P 18:50 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   19003811 INFO
Rönninge Salem Fotboll JSSL Singapore 1 2 19:00 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   19003610 INFO
IFK Timrå Tullinge TP 3 2 19:10 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   19000811 INFO
IF Team Hudik Kärra KIF 3 1 19:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   19007711 INFO
FC Staffanstorp Hille IF 3 1 P 19:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   19013710 INFO
Sandåkerns SK Triangelns IK 1 5 19:40 Öisgården 1/16 Final   19010911  
Ulricehamns IFK Lira BK 0 1 20:10 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   19000812 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Östansbo IS Lira BK 2 3 08:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   20003100 INFO
Falköpings KIK IFK Timrå 4 5 P 08:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   20012500 INFO
New Mill Indians SK Vinslövs IF 1 2 09:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   20003101 INFO
BK Häcken Lindome GIF 1 0 09:00 Kviberg 23 1/8 Final   20003800 INFO
Glumslövs FF FC Staffanstorp 2 0 09:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   20012501 INFO
IF Team Hudik Triangelns IK 2 1 10:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   20003102 INFO
JSSL Singapore Bergnäsets AIK 1 0 10:00 Kviberg 23 1/8 Final   20003801 INFO
IF VP/UIF Djurgårdens IF 0 1 10:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   20012502 INFO
Lira BK IFK Timrå 2 1 13:30 Kviberg 12 1/4 Final   20002704 INFO
Vinslövs IF BK Häcken 3 2 P 13:30 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   20003103 INFO
Glumslövs FF IF Team Hudik 6 0 14:30 Kviberg 12 1/4 Final   20002705 INFO
JSSL Singapore Djurgårdens IF 0 2 14:30 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   20003104 INFO
Glumslövs FF Djurgårdens IF 5 0 19:30 Slottskogsvallen Semi final   20000909 INFO
Lira BK Vinslövs IF 0 2 19:30 Kviberg 13 Semi final   20002809 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Vinslövs IF Glumslövs FF 0 8 12:40 Heden 4 Final   21000403 INFO
Gothia Cup is using