Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Järla IF Nordhordland BK 1 5 0 08:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   19003000 INFO
Skara FC JSSL Singapore 0 1 09:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   19002901 INFO
Tullinge TP Nässjö FF 5 0 09:00 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   19003801  
Falköpings KIK Taichung Municipal WuChuan Junior High School 5 1 09:00 Åby 5 1/32 Final   19010401 INFO
Svolvær IL Nordhordland BK 2 0 3 09:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   19013401 INFO
Umeå Södra FF Vinslövs IF 0 4 09:10 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   19012501 INFO
Piteå IF IFK Timrå 1 2 09:10 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   19014201 INFO
IF VP/UIF Haslum IL 3 1 09:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   19001602 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks Red Bälinge IF 0 3 09:50 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   19006602 INFO
Lira BK Tärnsjö IF / Östervåla IF 6 0 09:50 Öisgården 1/32 Final   19010902 INFO
Eskilsminne IF IFK Österåker 0 2 10:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   19004202 INFO
Sunderby SK/ Gammelstads IF Kållered SK 4 2 P 10:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008702 INFO
Glumslövs FF IFK Umeå 5 0 10:00 Åby 2 1/32 Final   19010102 INFO
Lindome GIF Ellerau, SC 4 0 10:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   19011002 INFO
New Mill Indians SK TV Neuenkirchen 4 0 10:00 Mjörnvallen 3 1/32 Final   19014502 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Örgryte IS 5 0 10:10 Heden 3 1/32 Final   19000302 INFO
SIV Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 6 0 10:10 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   19002002 INFO
Bergnäsets AIK Vallens IF 5 0 10:10 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   19002702 INFO
Sandåkerns SK Remsle UIF 3 1 10:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   19007702 INFO
Kode IF Möre BK 4 0 10:10 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   19012702 INFO
Hille IF Storvreta IK 4 0 10:10 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   19013602 INFO
Triangelns IK Högbo AIK 2 0 10:10 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   19014202 INFO
Fanna BK Mullsjö IF 3 2 P 10:10 Mjörnvallen 2 1/32 Final   19014402 INFO
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Vestfossen/Kongsberg 2 5 11:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   19006903 INFO
Kärra KIF ATSV Scharmbeckstotel 5 1 11:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   19007103 INFO
Östansbo IS Benfica 2 1 11:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008703 INFO
Team Södermöre IF Team Hudik 0 2 11:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007403 INFO
BK Häcken Abu Dhabi Thistle FC 5 0 11:10 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   19013503 INFO
Falköpings KIK Bälinge IF 4 1 P 14:00 Åby 1 1/16 Final   19010006 INFO
IFK Klagshamn Östansbo IS 0 1 15:00 Åby 10 1/16 Final   19011307 INFO
Nordhordland BK 2 IF VP/UIF 0 2 15:50 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   19009807 INFO
Sunderby SK/ Gammelstads IF Glumslövs FF 0 3 16:30 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   19009109 INFO
Djurgårdens IF IFK Österåker 2 0 16:40 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   19004508 INFO
New Mill Indians SK SIV 3 1 17:40 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   19002508  
Fanna BK Bergnäsets AIK 1 4 17:50 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   19003609 INFO
Järla IF Vinslövs IF 1 2 17:50 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   19003810 INFO
Vestfossen/Kongsberg BK Häcken 0 2 18:30 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   19007310 INFO
Kode IF Lindome GIF 0 3 P 18:50 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   19003811 INFO
Rönninge Salem Fotboll JSSL Singapore 1 2 19:00 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   19003610 INFO
IFK Timrå Tullinge TP 3 2 19:10 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   19000811 INFO
IF Team Hudik Kärra KIF 3 1 19:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   19007711 INFO
FC Staffanstorp Hille IF 3 1 P 19:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   19013710 INFO
Sandåkerns SK Triangelns IK 1 5 19:40 Öisgården 1/16 Final   19010911  
Ulricehamns IFK Lira BK 0 1 20:10 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   19000812 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Östansbo IS Lira BK 2 3 08:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   20003100 INFO
Falköpings KIK IFK Timrå 4 5 P 08:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   20012500 INFO
New Mill Indians SK Vinslövs IF 1 2 09:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   20003101 INFO
BK Häcken Lindome GIF 1 0 09:00 Kviberg 23 1/8 Final   20003800 INFO
Glumslövs FF FC Staffanstorp 2 0 09:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   20012501 INFO
IF Team Hudik Triangelns IK 2 1 10:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   20003102 INFO
JSSL Singapore Bergnäsets AIK 1 0 10:00 Kviberg 23 1/8 Final   20003801 INFO
IF VP/UIF Djurgårdens IF 0 1 10:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   20012502 INFO
Lira BK IFK Timrå 2 1 13:30 Kviberg 12 1/4 Final   20002704 INFO
Vinslövs IF BK Häcken 3 2 P 13:30 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   20003103 INFO
Glumslövs FF IF Team Hudik 6 0 14:30 Kviberg 12 1/4 Final   20002705 INFO
JSSL Singapore Djurgårdens IF 0 2 14:30 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   20003104 INFO
Glumslövs FF Djurgårdens IF 5 0 19:30 Slottskogsvallen Semi final   20000909 INFO
Lira BK Vinslövs IF 0 2 19:30 Kviberg 13 Semi final   20002809 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Vinslövs IF Glumslövs FF 0 8 12:40 Heden 4 Final   21000403 INFO
Gothia Cup is using