Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Team Odense Q SK Iron 6 0 08:00 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   19003600 INFO
Enskede IK Västerås BK 30 5 1 08:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   19012500 INFO
St. Paul Blackhawks HGH Halmstad 0 3 09:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   19000901 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Vaksala SK 7 0 09:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   19002701 INFO
BK Höllviken Växjö DFF 5 0 09:00 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   19003101 INFO
Skiljebo SK Barkarö SK 7 1 09:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   19003201  
Stabæk Fotball Tyresö FF 8 0 09:00 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007401 INFO
Husie IF IFK Örby 4 0 09:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   19007701 INFO
Lyn Fotball Sollentuna FK 2 7 0 09:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   19012801 INFO
Bollebygds IF IFK Solna 3 5 P 09:00 Mjörnvallen 2 1/32 Final   19014401 INFO
Enköpings SK Mariebo IK 4 1 09:10 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   19000701 INFO
SK Haugar FC Norrsken 9 1 09:10 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   19002501 INFO
Lerums IS FC St. Pauli Hamburg 9 1 09:10 Mjörnvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014301 INFO
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Smedby AIS 6 0 09:50 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   19001502 INFO
Ersmarks IK Älvängens IK 1 2 09:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   19002602 INFO
Notvikens Ik/ Luleå SK Sollentuna FK 1 2 1 09:50 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   19006902 INFO
NYCSL Select Borens IK 3 0 09:50 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   19007102 INFO
Tölö IF Lillestrøm SK 4 5 09:50 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   19008402 INFO
Sävedalens IF Lindö FF Norrköping 4 1 09:50 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   19009102 INFO
Västerås IK San Diego Soccer Club 8 9 P 10:00 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   19000802 INFO
Bærums Verk Hauger IF Scandia United SA 4 0 10:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19006302 INFO
Tranås FF Emmaboda IS 3 1 10:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   19006402 INFO
BK Farum/FCN Munksund/Skuthamn SK 5 6 P 10:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   19009802 INFO
Saltsjö-Boo IF Jitex Mölndal BK 0 4 10:10 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   19000202 INFO
Fortuna FF Umedalens IF 3 0 P 10:10 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   19004602 INFO
Lambertseter IF Fylkir 2 0 P 10:10 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   19007302 INFO
Lyn Fotball Stabæk Fotball 0 2 13:40 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   19006906 INFO
Skiljebo SK SK Haugar 1 4 13:40 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   19011006 INFO
HGH Halmstad Dallas Texans Soccer Club 0 2 14:00 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   19004206 INFO
Älvängens IK Husie IF 1 3 14:00 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   19009806 INFO
CA Osasuna Jitex Mölndal BK 7 1 14:10 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   19001106 INFO
Lerums IS BK Höllviken 6 1 14:10 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   19002806 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Enskede IK 2 0 14:10 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   19004606 INFO
Notvikens Ik/ Luleå SK Lambertseter IF 2 1 14:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   19007706 INFO
Munksund/Skuthamn SK NYCSL Select 1 4 14:20 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   19003106 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Tranås FF 4 0 14:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19006306 INFO
Furulunds IK Sävedalens IF 0 2 14:20 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   19009107 INFO
Stryn TIL Bærums Verk Hauger IF 2 4 P 14:40 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   19013606 INFO
IFK Solna Team Odense Q 0 4 14:50 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   19002907 INFO
Fortuna FF San Diego Soccer Club 3 0 P 14:50 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   19011007 INFO
FC USA Philadelphia Enköpings SK 1 0 15:00 Inlag 4 1/16 Final   19008607 INFO
KFV Segeberg Lillestrøm SK 3 1 15:00 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   19009007 INFO
Lerums IS SK Haugar 4 0 18:20 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   19003109 INFO
NYCSL Select Stabæk Fotball 1 5 18:20 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   19003310 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Dallas Texans Soccer Club 0 1 18:30 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   19003410  
Sävedalens IF CA Osasuna 1 4 18:50 Inlag 8 1/8 Final   19009011 INFO
Bærums Verk Hauger IF Fortuna FF 5 0 19:00 Härlanda 2 1/8 Final   19011010 INFO
KFV Segeberg FC USA Philadelphia 3 2 P 19:10 Åby 5 1/8 Final   19010409 INFO
Team Odense Q Hammarby IF FF 1 2 19:30 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   19003110 INFO
Husie IF Notvikens Ik/ Luleå SK 0 2 19:30 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   19012510  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Dallas Texans Soccer Club KFV Segeberg 0 1 10:30 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   20001102 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Stabæk Fotball 2 0 11:40 Heden 4 1/4 Final   20000403 INFO
CA Osasuna Bærums Verk Hauger IF 5 0 11:40 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   20001003 INFO
Lerums IS Notvikens Ik/ Luleå SK 4 1 11:40 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/4 Final   20011603 INFO
KFV Segeberg Hammarby IF FF 2 5 P 16:40 Heden 4 Semi final   20000406 INFO
CA Osasuna Lerums IS 0 3 16:40 Överåsvallen Semi final   20001106 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Hammarby IF FF Lerums IS 6 5 P 11:00 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001202 INFO
Gothia Cup is using