You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Vimmerby IF Älta IF 0 2 08:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   19001600 INFO
Ingarö IF FH 2 2 1 08:00 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007300 INFO
Sandvikens IF 2 SKF Canada 3 1 08:00 Öisgården 1/32 Final   19010900 INFO
Näsets SK Hittarps IK 1 0 1 09:00 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   19001501 INFO
Borens IK Norrstrands IF 4 1 P 09:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   19002601 INFO
Lerkils IF Vallens IF 2 1 09:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004301 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IF MSK 0 5 09:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   19004401 INFO
Vaksala SK Ersmarks IK 1 3 P 09:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   19004501 INFO
Stryn TIL Rælingen FK 3 5 09:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   19006601 INFO
Hanvikens SK 1 IFK Stocksund 3 4 P 09:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   19006901 INFO
Hermansby IF Alvesta GIF 1 2 09:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   19007101 INFO
Mjölby AI/FF Sunderby SK 3 1 09:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   19008401 INFO
Ulricehamns IFK Trosvik IF 2 0 09:00 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   19009001 INFO
Ottawa Internationals Knivsta IK 1 3 P 09:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   19009101 INFO
Ekerö IK South Dartmoor CC 1 0 09:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   19009201 INFO
Onsala BK SK Sprint-Jeløy 8 0 11:00 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   19009103 INFO
Hanvikens SK 2 Sävedalens IF 6 5 P 11:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   19007703 INFO
Sollentuna FK Ingarö IF 3 1 12:00 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   19012704 INFO
IFK Strömsund Rælingen FK 0 3 12:50 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   19006605 INFO
Lerkils IF Sandvikens IF 2 3 0 12:50 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   19006905 INFO
Torna Hällestad IF Ulricehamns IFK 5 6 P 12:50 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   19008705 INFO
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm MSK 2 0 13:00 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   19000805 INFO
IF Lödde Älta IF 3 1 P 13:00 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   19002905 INFO
GIF Nike Borens IK 4 3 P 13:00 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   19003805  
Lönsboda GoIF Alvesta GIF 7 8 P 13:00 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   19007505 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Ekerö IK 4 2 P 13:00 Inlag 4 1/16 Final   19008605 INFO
Umedalens IF Knivsta IK 0 1 13:00 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   19009005 INFO
Sandvikens IF 1 IFK Stocksund 4 0 13:10 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   19007605 INFO
Hittarps IK 2 Ersmarks IK 0 5 13:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   19013405 INFO
FC Hessleholm Hittarps IK 1 4 1 13:30 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   19003105 INFO
Hvetlanda GIF Mjölby AI/FF 2 4 P 13:30 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   19009106 INFO
Onsala BK Ulricehamns IFK 4 0 17:00 Åby 10 1/8 Final   19011309 INFO
IF Lödde Lerkils IF 2 0 17:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/8 Final   19007809 INFO
Rælingen FK SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 3 1 17:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/8 Final   19000908 INFO
Alvesta GIF Sandvikens IF 1 5 4 P 17:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/8 Final   19007709 INFO
Knivsta IK Ersmarks IK 5 4 P 17:20 Inlag 6 1/8 Final   19008809 INFO
Sollentuna FK Hanvikens SK 2 1 0 17:40 Slättadamm 3 1/8 Final   19007109 INFO
GIF Nike FC Hessleholm 0 1 18:40 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   19012509  
Lillestrøm SK Mjölby AI/FF 2 3 19:30 Inlag 9 1/8 Final   19009112 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Onsala BK Knivsta IK 2 1 11:40 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   20001503 INFO
Rælingen FK Alvesta GIF 8 9 P 11:40 Kviberg 3 1/4 Final   20001603 INFO
Mjölby AI/FF Sollentuna FK 0 3 11:40 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   20002003 INFO
IF Lödde FC Hessleholm 0 2 11:40 Kviberg 22 1/4 Final   20003703 INFO
Sollentuna FK FC Hessleholm 0 2 16:40 Slottskogsvallen Semi final   20000907 INFO
Onsala BK Alvesta GIF 2 0 16:40 Kviberg 13 Semi final   20002807 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Onsala BK FC Hessleholm 0 1 11:30 Heden 4 Final   21000402 INFO
Gothia Cup is using