Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Västerås IK Jitex Mölndal BK 2 6 0 08:00 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   19000200 INFO
Piteå IF 3 Roanoke Star 5 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   19003800  
Marin FC Piteå IF 1 3 1 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004100 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF IFK Osby 1 3 08:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   19006500 INFO
Viggbyholms IK FF 2 Torslanda IK 3 0 08:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   19006900 INFO
Lyn Fotball IK Zenith 4 5 P 08:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   19007100 INFO
BK Häcken Skepplanda BTK 10 9 P 08:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   19007600 INFO
FC Rosengård Kiruna FF 7 0 08:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   19008400 INFO
Hyllie IK Jitex Mölndal BK 1 3 1 08:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   19011300 INFO
Åtvidabergs FF Piteå IF 2 0 1 08:00 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   19012600 INFO
Hässelby SK FF IF Team Hudik 3 0 08:00 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   19013500 INFO
SK Haugar FC Norrsken 2 0 09:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   19009801 INFO
Saltsjö-Boo IF Barkarö SK 3 0 10:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   19013402 INFO
IFK Göteborg Fortuna FF 2 0 10:10 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   19003102 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 1 Askims IK 4 2 11:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   19000903 INFO
Adolfsbergs IK Åsa IF 2 4 P 11:00 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   19009203 INFO
Viggbyholms IK FF 1 Roanoke Star 1 3 12:00 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   19000703 INFO
Hammarby IF FF IFK Osby 1 3 12:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   19006404 INFO
Nacka FC Viggbyholms IK FF 2 5 4 P 12:00 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   19007504 INFO
Färjestadens GoIF Hässelby SK FF 1 0 12:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   19007704 INFO
Kållered SK FC Rosengård 0 5 12:00 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   19009204 INFO
Sunnersta AIF Hyllie IK 3 0 12:00 Åby 10 1/16 Final   19011304 INFO
Mariebo IK BK Häcken 4 3 P 12:10 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   19013504 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Piteå IF 2 4 0 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19006304 INFO
FH 1 IK Zenith 1 0 12:50 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   19012805 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 2 SK Haugar 2 1 13:00 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   19001505 INFO
San Francisco Aftershocks Marin FC 4 0 13:10 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   19002805 INFO
KFV Segeberg Västerås IK 4 0 13:10 Öisgården 1/16 Final   19000905 INFO
Åsa IF Sunnersta AIF 3 4 P 16:00 Åby 10 1/8 Final   19011308 INFO
IFK Göteborg Saltsjö-Boo IF 3 2 16:10 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   19001508 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 1 IFK Osby 2 0 16:50 Apelsinplan 1 1/8 Final   19013608 INFO
Mariebo IK FH 1 0 3 17:10 Grimbo 4 1/8 Final   19007309 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Roanoke Star 4 0 17:30 Ruddalen 2 1/8 Final   19006609 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 2 San Francisco Aftershocks 1 4 17:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/8 Final   19004409 INFO
Nacka FC Färjestadens GoIF 4 0 17:40 Slättadamm 1 1/8 Final   19006909 INFO
FC Rosengård KFV Segeberg 3 1 17:50 Åby 2 1/8 Final   19010109 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna IFK Göteborg 2 0 10:20 Majvallen 1/4 Final   20001302 INFO
FC Rosengård Nacka FC 0 2 10:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   20000402 INFO
San Francisco Aftershocks FH 1 4 2 P 10:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/4 Final   20004302 INFO
Sunnersta AIF Älvsjö AIK FF 1 0 1 10:30 Lemmingvallen 2 1/4 Final   20013402 INFO
Nacka FC IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 16:40 Heden 3 Semi final   20000307 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 1 San Francisco Aftershocks 0 3 18:00 Överåsvallen Semi final   20001107 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Nacka FC San Francisco Aftershocks 5 1 08:30 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001200 INFO
Gothia Cup is using