You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Västerås IK Jitex Mölndal BK 2 6 0 08:00 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   19000200 INFO
Piteå IF 3 Roanoke Star 5 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   19003800  
Marin FC Piteå IF 1 3 1 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004100 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF IFK Osby 1 3 08:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   19006500 INFO
Viggbyholms IK FF 2 Torslanda IK 3 0 08:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   19006900 INFO
Lyn Fotball IK Zenith 4 5 P 08:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   19007100 INFO
BK Häcken Skepplanda BTK 10 9 P 08:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   19007600 INFO
FC Rosengård Kiruna FF 7 0 08:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   19008400 INFO
Hyllie IK Jitex Mölndal BK 1 3 1 08:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   19011300 INFO
Åtvidabergs FF Piteå IF 2 0 1 08:00 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   19012600 INFO
Hässelby SK FF IF Team Hudik 3 0 08:00 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   19013500 INFO
SK Haugar FC Norrsken 2 0 09:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   19009801 INFO
Saltsjö-Boo IF Barkarö SK 3 0 10:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   19013402 INFO
IFK Göteborg Fortuna FF 2 0 10:10 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   19003102 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 1 Askims IK 4 2 11:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   19000903 INFO
Adolfsbergs IK Åsa IF 2 4 P 11:00 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   19009203 INFO
Viggbyholms IK FF 1 Roanoke Star 1 3 12:00 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   19000703 INFO
Hammarby IF FF IFK Osby 1 3 12:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   19006404 INFO
Nacka FC Viggbyholms IK FF 2 5 4 P 12:00 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   19007504 INFO
Färjestadens GoIF Hässelby SK FF 1 0 12:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   19007704 INFO
Kållered SK FC Rosengård 0 5 12:00 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   19009204 INFO
Sunnersta AIF Hyllie IK 3 0 12:00 Åby 10 1/16 Final   19011304 INFO
Mariebo IK BK Häcken 4 3 P 12:10 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   19013504 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Piteå IF 2 4 0 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19006304 INFO
FH 1 IK Zenith 1 0 12:50 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   19012805 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 2 SK Haugar 2 1 13:00 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   19001505 INFO
San Francisco Aftershocks Marin FC 4 0 13:10 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   19002805 INFO
KFV Segeberg Västerås IK 4 0 13:10 Öisgården 1/16 Final   19000905 INFO
Åsa IF Sunnersta AIF 3 4 P 16:00 Åby 10 1/8 Final   19011308 INFO
IFK Göteborg Saltsjö-Boo IF 3 2 16:10 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   19001508 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 1 IFK Osby 2 0 16:50 Apelsinplan 1 1/8 Final   19013608 INFO
Mariebo IK FH 1 0 3 17:10 Grimbo 4 1/8 Final   19007309 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Roanoke Star 4 0 17:30 Ruddalen 2 1/8 Final   19006609 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 2 San Francisco Aftershocks 1 4 17:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/8 Final   19004409 INFO
Nacka FC Färjestadens GoIF 4 0 17:40 Slättadamm 1 1/8 Final   19006909 INFO
FC Rosengård KFV Segeberg 3 1 17:50 Åby 2 1/8 Final   19010109 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna IFK Göteborg 2 0 10:20 Majvallen 1/4 Final   20001302 INFO
FC Rosengård Nacka FC 0 2 10:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   20000402 INFO
San Francisco Aftershocks FH 1 4 2 P 10:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/4 Final   20004302 INFO
Sunnersta AIF Älvsjö AIK FF 1 0 1 10:30 Lemmingvallen 2 1/4 Final   20013402 INFO
Nacka FC IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 16:40 Heden 3 Semi final   20000307 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF 1 San Francisco Aftershocks 0 3 18:00 Överåsvallen Semi final   20001107 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Nacka FC San Francisco Aftershocks 5 1 08:30 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001200 INFO
Gothia Cup is using