Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SV Rugenbergen SSV Buchholz 1922 e.V. 0 3 15:20 Apelsinplan 1 1/64 Final   18013608 INFO
IFK Viksjö 1 Ludvika FK 1 0 16:20 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   18002008 INFO
CLUB REFORMA IFK Viksjö 2 1 4 16:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   18002609 INFO
Samaya FA Football Experience 2 7 16:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18011609 INFO
Royal football team JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 2 1 2 16:50 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   18003109 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Juventus Academy Tunisia 6 0 17:20 Guldheden Södra 1/64 Final   18000810 INFO
FBK Karlstad SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 1 3 17:50 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   18006610 INFO
Nordhordland BK 2 Intercups MX 1 2 18:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18011611 INFO
IFK Arvidsjaur FK NorCal Premier PDP 1 4 18:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   18004411 INFO
Assega Sport Academy Walddörfer SV 1 4 3 P 18:40 Öisgården 1/64 Final   18010911 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Fløy Orix Academy 1 0 12:20 Mjörnvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014304 INFO
Skövde AIK 2 Intercups MX 2 1 12:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004305 INFO
JSG Kawu KF Vizioni 8 0 13:20 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014605 INFO
Klepp IL SSV Buchholz 1922 e.V. 2 0 14:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   19006506 INFO
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf NorCal Premier PDP 1 5 14:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19011606 INFO
Köping FF BK Forward 1 2 3 14:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   19013705 INFO
Belgica Arepa 0 1 14:50 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   19003807 INFO
SK Djerv 1919 IFK Viksjö 1 1 2 15:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   19003307 INFO
Windsor FC Football Academy Plus 2 2 1 15:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   19008307 INFO
TSV Uesen Academy of Baghdad 2 0 15:10 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   19002607 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 2 Prabhavati Padamshi Soni IJC 7 0 15:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007407 INFO
Sandar IL SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 1 3 15:10 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   19012607 INFO
Mossens BK Al-Qadesyah Club 3 0 15:20 Heden 3 1/32 Final   19000307 INFO
Kungsängens IF IF Brommapojkarna 7 6 P 15:20 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   19001107 INFO
Hammarby IF FF JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 2 4 2 P 15:20 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   19002007 INFO
Vaksala SK 3 Precor FC Dubai 1 0 15:20 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   19002807 INFO
South Dartmoor CC Jäders IF 2 1 15:20 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   19008407 INFO
Football Academy Plus 1 Moss FK 2 3 0 15:20 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   19009207 INFO
Bälinge IF Mankato United 4 0 15:30 Majvallen 1/32 Final   19001306 INFO
Vaksala SK 2 Lizzy Football Club 2 1 15:30 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   19002507 INFO
Galatasaray Lisesi Assega Sport Academy 1 2 15:30 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   19003707 INFO
TuS Kirchdorf IFK Viksjö 2 2 0 15:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004308 INFO
Scandia United SA JSG Mitte NF 2 0 4 15:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19006307 INFO
IF Väster Sandvikens AIK 5 3 P 15:30 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   19009108 INFO
Entente Osten Luxembourg Welland Juniors 5 3 P 15:40 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   19002707 INFO
Rahlstedter, SC RC Lens London 1 2 15:40 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   19012708 INFO
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 1 Football Experience 4 2 P 15:50 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004107 INFO
Möre BK Real Sports Academy 1 0 16:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   19007508 INFO
Burnley College FA Bk Legend 5 1 16:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008708 INFO
KF Gjakova Juventus Academy 2 3 16:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007408 INFO
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Kilafors IF 3 0 16:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   19007808 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 Jonsereds IF 0 1 16:20 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   19008408 INFO
NorCal Premier PDP JSG Kawu 1 0 18:30 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   19001510 INFO
Skövde AIK 2 Fløy 2 1 18:40 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   19002810 INFO
Klepp IL BK Forward 1 1 0 18:40 Öisgården 1/16 Final   19010910  
IFK Viksjö 1 Arepa 1 0 19:10 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   19002611 INFO
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg JSG Mitte NF 2 3 0 19:30 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   19006511 INFO
Vaksala SK 2 Entente Osten Luxembourg 4 3 P 19:40 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   19002811 INFO
Hammarby IF FF TSV Uesen 6 7 P 19:40 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   19003011 INFO
Assega Sport Academy Vaksala SK 3 0 3 19:40 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   19003311 INFO
Kungsängens IF IF Väster 2 0 19:40 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   19014211 INFO
TuS Kirchdorf RC Lens London 1 2 19:50 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   19003211 INFO
Windsor FC South Dartmoor CC 2 0 19:50 Inlag 2 1/16 Final   19008411 INFO
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 1 Mossens BK 1 2 20:00 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   19003812 INFO
Bälinge IF Burnley College FA 2 1 20:00 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   19008811 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 2 Möre BK 0 1 20:00 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   19013510 INFO
Juventus Academy Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 0 2 20:10 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   19012811 INFO
Jonsereds IF Football Academy Plus 1 4 3 P 20:20 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   19009113 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
NorCal Premier PDP Vaksala SK 3 6 0 10:30 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   20001502 INFO
Mossens BK Möre BK 3 0 10:30 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   20002002 INFO
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IFK Viksjö 1 1 2 10:30 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   20002702 INFO
Kungsängens IF Jonsereds IF 4 1 P 10:30 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   20002802 INFO
Skövde AIK 2 Vaksala SK 2 1 3 10:30 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   20002903 INFO
RC Lens London Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1 0 10:30 Kviberg 21 1/8 Final   20003602 INFO
Klepp IL TSV Uesen 4 5 P 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   20011602 INFO
Bälinge IF Windsor FC 0 2 10:30 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   20014202 INFO
TSV Uesen Windsor FC 0 1 15:10 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   20000906 INFO
NorCal Premier PDP Mossens BK 4 0 15:10 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   20001506 INFO
IFK Viksjö 1 Kungsängens IF 4 3 P 15:10 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   20002006 INFO
Vaksala SK 2 RC Lens London 5 6 P 15:10 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   20002806 INFO
RC Lens London Windsor FC 0 1 19:30 Kviberg 2 Semi final   20001510 INFO
NorCal Premier PDP IFK Viksjö 1 5 0 19:30 Kviberg 5 Semi final   20002010 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
NorCal Premier PDP Windsor FC 2 0 14:00 SKF Arena Final   21000204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using