Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Bossekop UL Limmared-Dalstorp-Tranemo 4 0 15:00 Guldheden Södra 1/64 Final   18000808 INFO
Project Playground FC Stars'n Stripes Red 6 4 P 16:10 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   18001609 INFO
Norrby IF Fløya IF 4 2 P 16:10 Lemmingvallen 2 1/64 Final   18013409  
Ryan FC Mölnlycke IF 2 4 P 16:20 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   18003709 INFO
FC Saint Cloud FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 0 5 16:40 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   18006609 INFO
IFK Uppsala Storvreta IK 1 2 17:00 Kviberg 10 1/64 Final   18002509 INFO
Stala IF Nordhordland BK 1 3 2 17:00 Kviberg 19 1/64 Final   18003409  
S. Lanzarote University of Pretoria FC 1 0 1 17:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18011610 INFO
FC Rahoveri IFK Hjo 6 7 P 18:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18006210 INFO
JSG Mitte NF 1 BK Forward 2 1 2 19:40 Heden 4 1/64 Final   18000411 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Mariebergs IK FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 0 1 11:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19006203 INFO
Forssa BK Latorps IF 3 0 11:10 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19014703 INFO
Näsets SK Sävedalens IF 1 3 11:20 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   19000203 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy Norrby IF 6 1 11:40 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   19001604 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK IFK Hjo 2 0 11:40 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   19006604 INFO
Milano United Football Club BK Forward 2 2 0 11:50 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   19001104 INFO
Qviding FIF Storvreta IK 9 0 11:50 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   19001504 INFO
Merignac, S.A GAIS 5 4 P 11:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   19002604 INFO
University of Pretoria FC 2 University of Pretoria FC 1 0 2 11:50 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   19002904 INFO
Eds FF Skövde AIK 1 5 6 P 11:50 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   19003204 INFO
SC Nienstedten Project Playground FC 1 0 11:50 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19011604 INFO
Stars'n Stripes Blue Stala IF 6 4 P 11:50 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   19012504 INFO
Walddörfer SV 2 Göteborgs FF/Azalea BK 1 3 12:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   19001304 INFO
Finnsnes IL Fotball IFK Umeå 1 2 12:00 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   19002004 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Bossekop UL 2 1 12:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   19007604 INFO
Utsiktens BK/ Näsets SK Öckerö IF 0 1 12:10 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   19003604 INFO
IFK Örby Ingarö IF 2 0 12:10 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   19003704 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Soltau, MTV 5 0 12:10 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   19008404 INFO
Myresjö/Vetlanda FK Lerums IS 2 0 12:10 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014604 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Mölnlycke IF 2 0 12:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   19001605 INFO
Frankfort FC IFK Östersund 1 3 13:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   19007705 INFO
Live your world cup Nol IK 2 1 13:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   19007805 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Mölndal Fotboll 1 2 13:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   19008805 INFO
Moss FK 1 FCSR Haguenau 3 1 13:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   19009205 INFO
Amiens Metropole IFK Skövde FK 6 1 13:10 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   19013505 INFO
GIF Sundsvall Vaksala SK 1 3 1 13:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004105 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Sandvikens IF 3 0 13:40 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008706 INFO
Olympiacos Academic Red FC Red FC Guldhedens IK 2 1 13:50 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   19008306 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 Hisingsbacka FC 2 1 14:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   19007606 INFO
Örgryte IS Jyllinge FC 6 0 14:20 Öisgården 1/32 Final   19010906 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Prestige Football Academy 4 0 14:20 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   19013506 INFO
Lindome GIF Gardia Club 3 0 14:50 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008707 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Skövde AIK 1 3 1 16:40 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   19003809 INFO
Merignac, S.A Qviding FIF 1 2 16:50 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   19003309 INFO
Stars'n Stripes Blue Öckerö IF 1 5 17:10 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   19003108 INFO
Myresjö/Vetlanda FK Phoenix Football Academy 0 2 17:20 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   19001509 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Göteborgs FF/Azalea BK 4 0 17:30 Majvallen 1/16 Final   19001308 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK Sävedalens IF 4 5 P 17:30 Öisgården 1/16 Final   19010909  
Forssa BK Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy 2 3 P 17:50 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   19002009 INFO
Amiens Metropole Live your world cup 3 1 18:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   19007810 INFO
IFK Östersund GIF Sundsvall 2 1 18:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19011610 INFO
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine Milano United Football Club 0 1 18:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   19013709 INFO
Moss FK 1 Olympiacos Academic Red FC Red FC 0 1 18:20 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   19009111 INFO
University of Pretoria FC 1 IFK Umeå 2 0 18:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   19013410 INFO
SC Nienstedten IFK Örby 4 5 P 18:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   19004410 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll V. Frölunda IF 1 2 18:40 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   19009210 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 Oppsal IF 2 3 1 19:00 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   19012810 INFO
Lindome GIF Örgryte IS 0 1 19:40 Heden 4 1/16 Final   19000410 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Olympiacos Academic Red FC Red FC Örgryte IS 0 3 09:10 Heden 4 1/8 Final   20000401 INFO
Sävedalens IF University of Pretoria FC 1 1 4 09:10 Valhalla IP 1/8 Final   20001001 INFO
Amiens Metropole Oppsal IF 1 0 1 09:10 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final   20001101 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy IFK Örby 4 1 09:10 Majvallen 1/8 Final   20001301 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Hovås-Billdal IF 1 0 09:10 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   20001501 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Qviding FIF 4 1 09:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   20011601 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 IFK Östersund 2 1 09:10 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   20014201 INFO
Milano United Football Club Öckerö IF 3 1 P 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   20004102 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 0 1 15:20 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   20014205 INFO
Örgryte IS University of Pretoria FC 1 4 0 15:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   20000405 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy 5 4 P 15:30 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   20001006 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Milano United Football Club 2 1 15:30 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   20001105 INFO
Örgryte IS Oppsal IF 1 2 1 20:00 SKF Arena Semi final   20000210 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 1 0 20:30 Överåsvallen Semi final   20001109 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Örgryte IS V. Frölunda IF 1 0 17:40 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using