You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Bossekop UL Limmared-Dalstorp-Tranemo 4 0 15:00 Guldheden Södra 1/64 Final   18000808 INFO
Project Playground FC Stars'n Stripes Red 6 4 P 16:10 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   18001609 INFO
Norrby IF Fløya IF 4 2 P 16:10 Lemmingvallen 2 1/64 Final   18013409  
Ryan FC Mölnlycke IF 2 4 P 16:20 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   18003709 INFO
FC Saint Cloud FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 0 5 16:40 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   18006609 INFO
IFK Uppsala Storvreta IK 1 2 17:00 Kviberg 10 1/64 Final   18002509 INFO
Stala IF Nordhordland BK 1 3 2 17:00 Kviberg 19 1/64 Final   18003409  
S. Lanzarote University of Pretoria FC 1 0 1 17:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18011610 INFO
FC Rahoveri IFK Hjo 6 7 P 18:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18006210 INFO
JSG Mitte NF 1 BK Forward 2 1 2 19:40 Heden 4 1/64 Final   18000411 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Mariebergs IK FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 0 1 11:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19006203 INFO
Forssa BK Latorps IF 3 0 11:10 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19014703 INFO
Näsets SK Sävedalens IF 1 3 11:20 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   19000203 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy Norrby IF 6 1 11:40 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   19001604 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK IFK Hjo 2 0 11:40 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   19006604 INFO
Milano United Football Club BK Forward 2 2 0 11:50 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   19001104 INFO
Qviding FIF Storvreta IK 9 0 11:50 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   19001504 INFO
Merignac, S.A GAIS 5 4 P 11:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   19002604 INFO
University of Pretoria FC 2 University of Pretoria FC 1 0 2 11:50 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   19002904 INFO
Eds FF Skövde AIK 1 5 6 P 11:50 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   19003204 INFO
SC Nienstedten Project Playground FC 1 0 11:50 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19011604 INFO
Stars'n Stripes Blue Stala IF 6 4 P 11:50 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   19012504 INFO
Walddörfer SV 2 Göteborgs FF/Azalea BK 1 3 12:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   19001304 INFO
Finnsnes IL Fotball IFK Umeå 1 2 12:00 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   19002004 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Bossekop UL 2 1 12:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   19007604 INFO
Utsiktens BK/ Näsets SK Öckerö IF 0 1 12:10 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   19003604 INFO
IFK Örby Ingarö IF 2 0 12:10 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   19003704 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Soltau, MTV 5 0 12:10 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   19008404 INFO
Myresjö/Vetlanda FK Lerums IS 2 0 12:10 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014604 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Mölnlycke IF 2 0 12:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   19001605 INFO
Frankfort FC IFK Östersund 1 3 13:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   19007705 INFO
Live your world cup Nol IK 2 1 13:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   19007805 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Mölndal Fotboll 1 2 13:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   19008805 INFO
Moss FK 1 FCSR Haguenau 3 1 13:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   19009205 INFO
Amiens Metropole IFK Skövde FK 6 1 13:10 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   19013505 INFO
GIF Sundsvall Vaksala SK 1 3 1 13:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004105 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Sandvikens IF 3 0 13:40 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008706 INFO
Olympiacos Academic Red FC Red FC Guldhedens IK 2 1 13:50 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   19008306 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 Hisingsbacka FC 2 1 14:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   19007606 INFO
Örgryte IS Jyllinge FC 6 0 14:20 Öisgården 1/32 Final   19010906 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Prestige Football Academy 4 0 14:20 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   19013506 INFO
Lindome GIF Gardia Club 3 0 14:50 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008707 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Skövde AIK 1 3 1 16:40 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   19003809 INFO
Merignac, S.A Qviding FIF 1 2 16:50 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   19003309 INFO
Stars'n Stripes Blue Öckerö IF 1 5 17:10 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   19003108 INFO
Myresjö/Vetlanda FK Phoenix Football Academy 0 2 17:20 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   19001509 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Göteborgs FF/Azalea BK 4 0 17:30 Majvallen 1/16 Final   19001308 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK Sävedalens IF 4 5 P 17:30 Öisgården 1/16 Final   19010909  
Forssa BK Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy 2 3 P 17:50 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   19002009 INFO
Amiens Metropole Live your world cup 3 1 18:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   19007810 INFO
IFK Östersund GIF Sundsvall 2 1 18:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19011610 INFO
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine Milano United Football Club 0 1 18:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   19013709 INFO
Moss FK 1 Olympiacos Academic Red FC Red FC 0 1 18:20 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   19009111 INFO
University of Pretoria FC 1 IFK Umeå 2 0 18:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   19013410 INFO
SC Nienstedten IFK Örby 4 5 P 18:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   19004410 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll V. Frölunda IF 1 2 18:40 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   19009210 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 Oppsal IF 2 3 1 19:00 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   19012810 INFO
Lindome GIF Örgryte IS 0 1 19:40 Heden 4 1/16 Final   19000410 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Olympiacos Academic Red FC Red FC Örgryte IS 0 3 09:10 Heden 4 1/8 Final   20000401 INFO
Sävedalens IF University of Pretoria FC 1 1 4 09:10 Valhalla IP 1/8 Final   20001001 INFO
Amiens Metropole Oppsal IF 1 0 1 09:10 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final   20001101 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy IFK Örby 4 1 09:10 Majvallen 1/8 Final   20001301 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Hovås-Billdal IF 1 0 09:10 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   20001501 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Qviding FIF 4 1 09:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   20011601 INFO
Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 IFK Östersund 2 1 09:10 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   20014201 INFO
Milano United Football Club Öckerö IF 3 1 P 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   20004102 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 0 1 15:20 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   20014205 INFO
Örgryte IS University of Pretoria FC 1 4 0 15:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   20000405 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy 5 4 P 15:30 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   20001006 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Milano United Football Club 2 1 15:30 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   20001105 INFO
Örgryte IS Oppsal IF 1 2 1 20:00 SKF Arena Semi final   20000210 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Ag Paraskevi Santa 1 1 0 20:30 Överåsvallen Semi final   20001109 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Örgryte IS V. Frölunda IF 1 0 17:40 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using