Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Villa Park Comude Zapopan 0 3 WO 15:20 Ruddalen 1 1/64 Final   18006508  
Orust Fotboll Bangalore Soccer Academy 6 1 15:30 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   18003808 INFO
German FA Östansbo IS 1 4 15:50 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   18001108 INFO
C.F Internacional Monterrey FK Lillehammer 2 6 0 16:20 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   18001509 INFO
Vaksala SK Charterhouse School 5 6 P 16:30 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   18003809 INFO
FC Seefeld/Witikon Helena Romanes School 0 3 16:40 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   18002909 INFO
Kullavik IF/Särö IK Redlands AYSO 5 1 16:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18004109 INFO
BRFC Nittedal IL 1 0 16:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   18004409 INFO
Denali Futbol Torslanda IK 2 3 0 16:40 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   18004509 INFO
Enebybergs IF Leiknir 3 2 P 17:10 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   18007310 INFO
Västerviks FF Skiljebo SK 1 0 17:20 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   18002009 INFO
Emmaboda IS FC International Leipzig e.V. 4 0 17:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/64 Final   18006410 INFO
Vallens IF RC Lens London 0 6 17:30 Grimbo 4 1/64 Final   18007610 INFO
Vallentuna BK SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 0 17:30 Inlag 2 1/64 Final   18008410 INFO
Soltau, MTV Ekerö IK 5 4 P 17:30 Inlag 9 1/64 Final   18009110 INFO
Stars'n Stripes Cleveland FC 1 2 17:30 Lemmingvallen 2 1/64 Final   18013410 INFO
Hällbybrunns IF Krokelvdalen IL 0 3 17:40 Mossens IP 1/64 Final   18000710 INFO
Kiruna FF Ersmarks IK 2 4 P 17:40 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   18002810 INFO
Bälinge IF Nordhordland BK 2 2 1 17:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18004110 INFO
Glumslövs FF Store Bergan IL 2 4 P 17:40 Åby 1 1/64 Final   18010010 INFO
Samaya FA Enskede IK 3 1 17:50 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   18003110 INFO
Kållered SK Strikers North 4 2 P 17:50 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   18004510 INFO
JSG Baden/Etelsen IBV 3 2 18:30 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   18002611 INFO
IFK Skövde FK Tranemo IF 5 3 P 18:30 Rosenhill 1/64 Final   18013511 INFO
IFK Östersund IFK Falköping FF Blå 1 5 19:10 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   18001111  
Gauldal Fotballklubb KF Vizioni 3 0 WO 19:10 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18014710  
IFK Vaxholm HK 2 1 2 19:20 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   18009012 INFO
Halcones Mexico Västerås SK Fotboll 0 2 19:40 Öisgården 1/64 Final   18010908 INFO
Årjäng IF Stange Sportsklubb 6 0 19:40 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18014612 INFO
Matfors IF Silsden AFC 2 1 20:20 Alströmervallen 1/64 Final   18014811 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Östansbo IS Denali Futbol 2 4 13:20 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   19002505 INFO
Matfors IF Gauldal Fotballklubb 3 1 13:20 Mjörnvallen 2 1/32 Final   19014405 INFO
Bollnäs GIF Bälinge IF 5 0 13:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004306 INFO
Bossekop UL Guldhedens IK 3 0 13:50 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   19000806 INFO
Seatown FC IFK Kumla 4 0 13:50 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   19003806 INFO
Aalborg Chang C.F Internacional Monterrey 1 6 14:00 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   19003406 INFO
SV Eintracht Segeberg Västerås SK Fotboll 6 5 P 14:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   19000906 INFO
Årjäng IF Spårvägens FF 1 4 14:20 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014606 INFO
TSV Uesen BRFC 2 1 14:40 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   19002706 INFO
IF Skarp Orust Fotboll 2 0 15:00 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   19003407 INFO
TSV Altenholz RC Lens London 2 0 15:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   19007807 INFO
Kållered SK Cleveland FC 3 0 15:10 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   19012507 INFO
AYSES Västerviks FF 6 0 15:10 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   19013407 INFO
Mexico Elite FC Charterhouse School 2 1 15:20 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   19004607 INFO
SGV Surf Soccer Club HK 2 1 0 15:20 Åby 2 1/32 Final   19010107 INFO
Football Academy Plus Ulricehamns IFK 0 3 15:20 Åby 5 1/32 Final   19010407 INFO
Upsala IF Samaya FA 0 3 15:30 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   19003107 INFO
Kullavik IF/Särö IK Helena Romanes School 0 3 15:30 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   19003607 INFO
IFK Falköping FF Vit Krokelvdalen IL 5 3 P 15:30 Öisgården 1/32 Final   19010907 INFO
Tidaholms GIF IFK Falköping FF Blå 4 1 15:30 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   19013507 INFO
FC EUROPA Football Academy Emmaboda IS 0 1 15:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19006207 INFO
Frövi IK Comude Zapopan 2 0 15:50 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   19013607 INFO
Stryn TIL Stenkullen GoIK 1 0 16:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   19006508 INFO
Kelowna United Soltau, MTV 4 0 16:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   19008308 INFO
FBK Karlstad JSG Baden/Etelsen 2 1 16:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19011608 INFO
Viggbyholms IK FF Holsatia im EMTV 0 1 16:10 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   19000707 INFO
Eton College Ersmarks IK 5 0 16:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   19004408 INFO
FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1 IK Sirius FK 4 0 16:10 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   19007608 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 Enebybergs IF 4 5 P 16:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   19007708 INFO
Västerås SK Ungdom 2 Vallentuna BK 1 0 16:20 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   19008808 INFO
Fagersta Södra IK Store Bergan IL 0 2 16:20 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   19009208 INFO
Skultorps IF IFK Skövde FK 2 0 16:30 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   19007308 INFO
Bollnäs GIF Matfors IF 4 2 P 18:40 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   19001609 INFO
C.F Internacional Monterrey Seatown FC 0 1 19:00 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   19002010 INFO
IF Skarp Kållered SK 0 5 19:30 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   19001511 INFO
AYSES Tidaholms GIF 6 1 19:30 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   19007610 INFO
SV Eintracht Segeberg Bossekop UL 8 0 19:40 Majvallen 1/16 Final   19001310 INFO
TSV Uesen Spårvägens FF 0 2 19:50 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   19002711 INFO
Samaya FA Helena Romanes School 4 3 P 19:50 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   19003711 INFO
Frövi IK Stryn TIL 1 3 20:00 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   19001111 INFO
Eton College FBK Karlstad 2 1 20:00 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   19002011 INFO
Denali Futbol Mexico Elite FC 1 4 20:00 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   19003411  
Ulricehamns IFK IFK Falköping FF Vit 3 4 P 20:00 Åby 2 1/16 Final   19010111 INFO
Kelowna United SGV Surf Soccer Club 0 1 20:00 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   19010711 INFO
Emmaboda IS Holsatia im EMTV 5 4 P 20:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   19006211 INFO
Enebybergs IF Skultorps IF 2 1 20:20 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   19007411 INFO
TSV Altenholz FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1 0 2 20:20 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   19007512 INFO
Västerås SK Ungdom 2 Store Bergan IL 5 6 P 20:20 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   19009012 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Spårvägens FF Eton College 2 0 10:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/8 Final   20000902 INFO
SGV Surf Soccer Club SV Eintracht Segeberg 2 1 10:30 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   20001602 INFO
Stryn TIL FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1 1 0 10:30 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   20002602 INFO
Kållered SK Bollnäs GIF 2 1 10:30 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   20003002 INFO
AYSES Samaya FA 5 4 P 10:30 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   20003202 INFO
Store Bergan IL IFK Falköping FF Vit 5 4 10:30 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   20003302 INFO
Emmaboda IS Enebybergs IF 4 6 P 10:30 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   20003402 INFO
Mexico Elite FC Seatown FC 0 1 10:30 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   20003702 INFO
SGV Surf Soccer Club Stryn TIL 1 3 P 15:10 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   20002606 INFO
Kållered SK AYSES 4 2 P 15:10 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   20003005 INFO
Store Bergan IL Enebybergs IF 1 3 15:10 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   20003206 INFO
Seatown FC Spårvägens FF 4 2 15:10 Kviberg 22 1/4 Final   20003705 INFO
Stryn TIL Kållered SK 1 0 19:30 Kviberg 15 Semi final   20003007 INFO
Enebybergs IF Seatown FC 0 3 19:30 Kviberg 16 Semi final   20003107 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Stryn TIL Seatown FC 1 0 11:30 SKF Arena Final   21000202 INFO
Gothia Cup is using