Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Ryerson SC West Ordin FC 8 0 16:10 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   18003309 INFO
Kauai Brasil Moss FK 1 0 16:10 Inlag 2 1/64 Final   18008409 INFO
IK Brage Skjetten Fotball 2 1 16:10 Backavallen 2 1/64 Final   18012809 INFO
Weston Super Mare AFC FK Lillehammer 1 0 3 16:20 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   18002709 INFO
S. Lanzarote FK Gjøvik-Lyn 2 3 1 16:20 Grimbo 4 1/64 Final   18007609 INFO
Rödeby AIF Staffanstorp United 2 1 0 16:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   18013709  
Qviding FIF Orleta Radzyn 1 2 16:40 Majvallen 1/64 Final   18001309 INFO
Maryland United FC GAIS 0 1 16:50 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   18001109 INFO
Älvsborg FF Vake-WIT 6 0 16:50 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   18003009  
Varbergs GIF FK The Rainbow Team 2 3 16:50 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   18003209 INFO
Belgica IFK Kristinehamn 3 1 17:20 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   18001510 INFO
ED Moratalaz Torslanda IK 1 5 1 17:20 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   18001610 INFO
Utbynäs SK Tölö IF 1 2 17:20 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   18002610 INFO
Hyllie IK Strands IF 3 4 P 17:20 Inlag 5 1/64 Final   18008710 INFO
Staffanstorp United 1 Bærums Verk Hauger IF 3 1 17:20 Apelsinplan 1 1/64 Final   18013610 INFO
Sangre Chilena FC Öja FF 4 3 P 17:40 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   18010710 INFO
Santos Laguna CDMX Tranås FF 1 2 17:40 Gröna Vallen 1/64 Final   18014210 INFO
Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK Sandvikens IF 1 0 18:00 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   18001110 INFO
FC Connecticut IFK Västervik 0 3 18:00 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   18003210 INFO
Svedala IF F.C. Beirut 4 5 P 18:10 Kviberg 19 1/64 Final   18003410  
Hisingsbacka FC North England Elite 5 3 P 18:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   18007711 INFO
Lindome GIF Lidköpings FK 1 0 18:30 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   18001611 INFO
Rælingen FK Nordhordland BK 1 0 2 19:00 Majvallen 1/64 Final   18001311 INFO
Hässleholms IF Hovås-Billdal IF 5 0 19:00 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   18003711 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF Lekstorps IF 3 0 19:00 Mjörnvallen 1 1/64 Final   18014310 INFO
Forssa BK FC Helios 3 2 P 19:10 Alströmervallen 1/64 Final   18014810 INFO
Alingsås IF Lerums IS 6 0 20:10 Mjörnvallen 1 1/64 Final   18014311 INFO
PAOD FC Teutonia 05 3 2 20:10 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18014711 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Klagshamn HK 1 0 1 10:50 Åby 10 1/32 Final   19011303 INFO
Martutene KE Kauai Brasil 4 5 11:00 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   19009003 INFO
Eskilsminne IF VfL Westercelle 2 1 11:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   19013403 INFO
Jockey Club de Rosario IFK Västervik 3 1 11:10 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   19002703 INFO
F.C. Martignas Illac Rödeby AIF 5 6 P 11:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19006303 INFO
Forssa BK PAOD 3 0 11:10 Mjörnvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014303 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF Alingsås IF 3 5 P 11:10 Alströmervallen 1/32 Final   19014803 INFO
AFC Eskilstuna Lindome GIF 4 0 11:50 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   19003004 INFO
IF Väster F.C. Beirut 3 0 11:50 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   19003304  
Yeovil Town FC Hässleholms IF 2 0 11:50 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   19003404 INFO
Ryerson SC Älvsborg FF 3 1 11:50 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   19003804  
Intercups MX Orleta Radzyn 8 9 P 11:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   19004404 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre SKF Colombia 5 4 P 11:50 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   19013703  
Lillestrøm SK Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK 4 0 12:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   19000904 INFO
Västerås SK Ungdom 1 FK Lillehammer 1 4 1 12:00 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   19002804 INFO
Swindon Town FITC Tranås FF 4 0 12:00 Öisgården 1/32 Final   19010904 INFO
IK Zenith Tölö IF 1 2 12:10 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   19013404 INFO
Oppsal IF Nordhordland BK 1 5 2 P 12:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004104 INFO
SK Djerv 1919 Sölvesborgs GIF 3 2 12:20 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   19014204 INFO
SKF Italy Kinetic Academy 7 6 P 13:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   19001105 INFO
CA Barra da Tijuca Ryerson SC West 4 5 P 13:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   19012505 INFO
Sel Quinta Cordillera Chile GAIS 2 0 13:10 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   19010905 INFO
FC Internacional Sangre Chilena FC 4 2 13:10 Åby 5 1/32 Final   19010405 INFO
Hong Kong FC ED Moratalaz 6 5 P 13:30 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   19002705 INFO
BK Sport Strands IF 3 1 13:50 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   19009006 INFO
Edsbyns IF/FF IK Brage 2 4 13:50 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   19012806 INFO
BK Häcken S. Lanzarote 1 2 14:00 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007406 INFO
Florø SK Lizzy Football Club 6 5 P 14:00 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   19012606 INFO
Stjarnan Hisingsbacka FC 1 3 P 14:10 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   19007306 INFO
CCL Soccer Club Belgica 3 4 P 14:20 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   19002506 INFO
GIF Sundsvall The Rainbow Team 4 5 P 14:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004106 INFO
PLAYR Academy Staffanstorp United 1 3 1 14:40 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19006206 INFO
Västerås SK Ungdom 1 Ryerson SC 3 2 16:10 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   19013408 INFO
IF Väster Forssa BK 0 2 16:20 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   19002808 INFO
Eskilsminne IF Jockey Club de Rosario 5 7 P 16:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   19004309 INFO
Orleta Radzyn Alingsås IF 0 1 17:30 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   19002809 INFO
Hong Kong FC Ryerson SC West 0 4 17:40 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   19003709 INFO
Rödeby AIF CD Inter Vista Alegre 0 4 17:40 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19006308 INFO
Lillestrøm SK SK Djerv 1919 3 1 18:00 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   19000709 INFO
AFC Eskilstuna Tölö IF 2 1 18:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   19004310 INFO
BK Sport FC Internacional 7 4 P 18:00 Åby 10 1/16 Final   19011310 INFO
Sel Quinta Cordillera Chile IK Brage 2 3 18:00 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   19007609 INFO
Oppsal IF Yeovil Town FC 1 2 18:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   19007710 INFO
Swindon Town FITC SKF Italy 4 3 P 18:30 Heden 4 1/16 Final   19000210 INFO
Kauai Brasil HK 1 0 4 18:40 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   19008810 INFO
PLAYR Academy Florø SK 3 1 19:10 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   19013610 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC S. Lanzarote 0 3 19:30 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   19007311 INFO
Belgica The Rainbow Team 0 3 19:30 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   19013411 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
HK 1 Lillestrøm SK 5 3 P 08:00 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   20000200 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre IK Brage 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   20001500 INFO
Forssa BK Ryerson SC West 0 1 09:10 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   20000201 INFO
BK Sport Swindon Town FITC 4 1 09:10 Heden 3 1/8 Final   20000301 INFO
PLAYR Academy S. Lanzarote 2 1 09:10 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   20002001 INFO
Alingsås IF Jockey Club de Rosario 2 4 P 09:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   20004101 INFO
Västerås SK Ungdom 1 Yeovil Town FC 4 3 P 09:10 Lemmingvallen 1 1/8 Final   20004301 INFO
The Rainbow Team AFC Eskilstuna 6 7 P 09:10 Lemmingvallen 2 1/8 Final   20013401 INFO
HK 1 CD Inter Vista Alegre 0 1 13:40 SKF Arena 1/4 Final   20000205 INFO
Västerås SK Ungdom 1 Ryerson SC West 0 3 14:10 Heden 3 1/4 Final   20000305 INFO
BK Sport PLAYR Academy 1 2 14:10 Heden 4 1/4 Final   20000404 INFO
AFC Eskilstuna Jockey Club de Rosario 2 3 P 14:10 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   20014204 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre Ryerson SC West 1 2 18:50 SKF Arena Semi final   20000209 INFO
PLAYR Academy Jockey Club de Rosario 1 0 20:10 Heden 4 Semi final   20000409 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Ryerson SC West PLAYR Academy 3 2 12:20 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001203 INFO
Gothia Cup is using