You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Nordost Berlin Lillestrøm SK 2 4 1 16:40 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   18010709 INFO
Borensbergs IF/FK Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1 2 16:40 Öisgården 1/64 Final   18010909 INFO
Grane, IK Hayat AC 2 0 16:40 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18014609 INFO
Saint Martinois Avesta AIK 1 2 17:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18006209 INFO
SC Vier- und Marschlande Hamburg Soltau, MTV 1 0 17:20 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   18009010 INFO
Gävle GIK/FK Nordhordland BK 1 1 0 17:30 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   18003810 INFO
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Trelleborgs FF 2 1 17:40 Slottskogsvallen 1/64 Final   18000910 INFO
Glumslövs FF JFV Aller-Weser 6 4 P 17:40 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   18002710  
Beirut FAC Piteå IF 2 1 17:40 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   18004210 INFO
F.C. Beirut Åhus HBK 1 9 17:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   18004410 INFO
Vellinge FF Specifique FA Tunisia 5 0 17:40 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18006310 INFO
Roanoke Star Skalborg SK 2 1 17:40 Öisgården 1/64 Final   18010910 INFO
Storfors AIK Scandia United SA 3 0 17:40 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   18013710  
IF VP Uppsala Nässjö FF 5 4 P 17:50 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   18002910 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Chico Sporting Club 4 2 17:50 Kviberg 25 1/64 Final   18012510 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy Kisa BK 0 1 18:20 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   18009011 INFO
IK Grand Bodø E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base 1 2 18:30 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   18003811 INFO
City Football Schools AD Mahlsdorf-Waldesruh, B-W 2 4 18:30 Grimbo 4 1/64 Final   18007611 INFO
Kareby/Kode 2 Jockey Club de Rosario 0 2 18:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   18007811 INFO
TSV Uesen Stars'n Stripes 1 4 18:40 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   18002711 INFO
Vänersborgs IF Euro Sports Brasil 1 0 18:40 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   18002811 INFO
HK TuS Kirchdorf 4 0 18:40 Åby 2 1/64 Final   18010111 INFO
Värmbols FC Nordhordland BK 2 3 0 18:40 Lemmingvallen 2 1/64 Final   18013411 INFO
Sollefteå GIF FF Gideonsbergs IF 1 3 18:50 Heden 3 1/64 Final   18000311 INFO
Xghajra Tornados FC FC Chambly 0 4 18:50 Kviberg 25 1/64 Final   18012511 INFO
IFK Österåker Salam Zgharta Club 3 0 19:00 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   18003311  
Kulladals FF 2 Clube Campo Belo 2 3 P 19:10 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   18003011 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Tjust IF FF 1 2 19:10 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   18003211 INFO
Global Premier Soccer MA Central Elite St. Paul Blackhawks Red 2 1 19:20 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   18002011 INFO
Elite Football FC SV Eintracht Gommern 6 0 19:20 Kviberg 10 1/64 Final   18002511 INFO
IFK Knislinge FC Neumünster Zürich 5 6 P 19:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18011612 INFO
Stjarnan 2 JSSL Singapore 6 5 P 19:30 Rosenhill 1/64 Final   18013512 INFO
Gammelgårdens IF Gamla Upsala SK 8 1 19:40 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   18002712  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Södra Sandby IF Kisa BK 1 2 11:00 Åby 1 1/32 Final   19010003 INFO
Strands IF Hyllie IK 2 0 11:10 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   19008603 INFO
Gävle GIK/FK E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base 0 1 13:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   19002605 INFO
Åhus HBK IFK Österåker 3 2 13:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   19003005 INFO
HUS FC Neumünster Zürich 4 0 13:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   19004205 INFO
Skene IF HK 7 6 P 13:10 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   19010705 INFO
Elite Football FC FC Chambly 0 4 13:20 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   19003605 INFO
Arboga Södra IF Grane, IK 3 4 P 13:20 Mjörnvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014305 INFO
Linköping Kenty DFF JSG Mitte NF 6 7 P 13:30 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   19014205 INFO
FC Ajax - Tallinn Vellinge FF 0 2 14:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   19006406 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 3 SC Vier- und Marschlande Hamburg 3 5 P 14:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   19011306 INFO
Dalen/KFF Stjarnan 2 2 0 14:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   19007806 INFO
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock Oppsal IF 2 0 3 14:10 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   19012506 INFO
Furulunds IK South Dartmoor CC 3 1 14:20 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   19008406 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White FC Nordost Berlin 1 0 14:20 Åby 2 1/32 Final   19010106 INFO
Arnäs IF ISS Skævinge 2 1 0 14:20 Mjörnvallen 2 1/32 Final   19014406 INFO
Värmbols FC Glumslövs FF 0 1 14:30 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   19003706 INFO
Herrestads AIF Dallas Texans Soccer Club 1 3 14:30 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   19014206 INFO
AF Alcoitão IF VP Uppsala 2 1 15:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   19003007 INFO
Gammelgårdens IF Global Premier Soccer MA Central Elite 2 1 15:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   19003207 INFO
Stugsunds IK CA Intercups Mexico 1 0 15:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   19006507 INFO
Hille IF Avesta AIK 5 6 P 15:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   19013706 INFO
Vänersborgs IF Stars'n Stripes 0 2 15:10 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   19004207 INFO
Tjust IF FF Clube Campo Belo 6 1 15:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   19004407 INFO
Lyn Fotball Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 5 0 15:10 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   19007107 INFO
FK Gjøvik-Lyn Mahlsdorf-Waldesruh, B-W 6 1 15:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   19007707 INFO
Roanoke Star Beirut FAC 0 5 15:50 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   19006608 INFO
TSV Altenholz Jockey Club de Rosario 5 3 16:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   19006908 INFO
Go-Pro Sports Fort McMurray United, F.C. 1 0 16:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   19012808 INFO
MSSK Storfors AIK 2 0 16:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   19013707 INFO
Sollentuna FK Gideonsbergs IF 3 5 P 16:10 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   19007108 INFO
Svenljunga IK Gammelstads IF 1 4 16:20 Heden 3 1/32 Final   19000308 INFO
Strands IF Kisa BK 3 0 17:00 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   19010709 INFO
Skene IF JSG Mitte NF 3 1 18:10 Heden 3 1/16 Final   19000310 INFO
Grane, IK HUS 1 3 18:10 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   19002610 INFO
Furulunds IK SC Vier- und Marschlande Hamburg 5 1 18:20 Åby 1 1/16 Final   19010010 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White Dallas Texans Soccer Club 0 4 18:40 Majvallen 1/16 Final   19001309 INFO
Arnäs IF Glumslövs FF 0 4 18:50 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   19002710 INFO
AF Alcoitão Lyn Fotball 0 1 19:00 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   19009810 INFO
Tjust IF FF FC Chambly 0 5 19:10 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   19004210 INFO
Stars'n Stripes Gammelgårdens IF 0 3 19:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19011611 INFO
Vellinge FF Avesta AIK 1 2 19:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   19006410 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base 0 1 19:40 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   19002510 INFO
Åhus HBK Gideonsbergs IF 1 0 20:00 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   19003611 INFO
MSSK Stugsunds IK 0 1 20:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19006310 INFO
TSV Altenholz Go-Pro Sports 4 2 P 20:00 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   19006911 INFO
Gammelstads IF Beirut FAC 2 4 20:10 Heden 3 1/16 Final   19000312 INFO
FK Gjøvik-Lyn Dalen/KFF 0 2 20:30 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   19007611 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Strands IF Skene IF 4 5 P 08:00 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   20002700 INFO
Avesta AIK Dalen/KFF 4 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   20003300 INFO
E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base HUS 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 21 1/8 Final   20003600 INFO
Åhus HBK Gammelgårdens IF 3 0 09:10 Slottskogsvallen 1/8 Final   20000901 INFO
Lyn Fotball FC Chambly 0 4 09:10 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   20001601 INFO
Furulunds IK Dallas Texans Soccer Club 0 4 09:10 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   20002601 INFO
Stugsunds IK Beirut FAC 1 3 09:10 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   20003001 INFO
TSV Altenholz Glumslövs FF 0 3 09:10 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   20003701 INFO
Glumslövs FF Åhus HBK 2 0 13:50 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   20000905 INFO
Skene IF Dalen/KFF 0 3 13:50 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   20002605 INFO
E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base FC Chambly 0 3 13:50 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   20002805 INFO
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Beirut FAC 2 0 13:50 Kviberg 22 1/4 Final   20003704 INFO
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Glumslövs FF 1 2 17:50 Slottskogsvallen Semi final   20000908 INFO
Dalen/KFF FC Chambly 0 4 18:30 Kviberg 13 Semi final   20002808 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Chambly Glumslövs FF 4 0 09:00 SKF Arena Final   21000200 INFO
Gothia Cup is using