You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
PDSA Sussex IFK Viksjö 2 4 P 13:40 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18011606 INFO
Ösets BK DJK Roland Köln-West 1 0 13:50 Öisgården 1/64 Final   18010906 INFO
Eskilsminne IF Knivsta IK 2 6 5 P 14:30 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   18001607 INFO
FK Lillehammer 1 Knivsta IK 1 4 0 14:40 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   18002707 INFO
Sickla IF Ängby IF 2 1 14:40 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   18003807 INFO
S. Lanzarote FK Lillehammer 2 6 0 15:00 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   18011008 INFO
Cleveland FC Entente Osten Luxembourg 0 2 15:10 Kviberg 10 1/64 Final   18002507 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Hittarps IK 2 0 2 15:20 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   18001608 INFO
Regents Park FC Hittarps IK 1 4 5 P 15:20 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   18003308 INFO
Hill Spring Sigtuna IF 4 5 P 15:20 Inlag 1 1/64 Final   18008308 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 Trosvik IF 1 0 3 P 15:20 Inlag 2 1/64 Final   18008408 INFO
Nol IK IFK Örby 1 3 15:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/64 Final   18013408  
Stureby SK Gunnilse IS 3 0 WO 15:30 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   18002708  
Rælingen FK Sandsbro AIK 0 1 15:30 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   18003708 INFO
TuS Kirchdorf IF Väster 0 1 15:30 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   18004608 INFO
Ekerö IK Älvsjö AIK FF 4 1 15:30 Inlag 4 1/64 Final   18008608 INFO
UKS RONA 03 Töreboda IK 3 2 15:30 Apelsinplan 2 1/64 Final   18013708  
Näsets SK 2 IFK Knislinge 1 0 15:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/64 Final   18006408 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll Lerkils IF 5 1 15:40 Åby 10 1/64 Final   18011308 INFO
Marin FC Kareby/Kode 2 0 16:00 Härlanda 1 1/64 Final   18009809 INFO
IFK Umeå Sunnersta AIF 1 0 16:10 Åby 5 1/64 Final   18010409 INFO
Torns IF Prep Schools Lions Green 0 1 16:20 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   18004609 INFO
Breidablik 4 Vallens IF 2 1 2 16:30 Kviberg 21 1/64 Final   18003609 INFO
Färjestadens GoIF Kubikenborgs IF 1 1 0 16:30 Grimbo 2 1/64 Final   18007409 INFO
Kubikenborgs IF 2 Hisingsbacka FC 0 1 16:30 Grimbo 3 1/64 Final   18007509 INFO
IFK Nyköping 2 IFK Klagshamn 0 3 16:30 Inlag 6 1/64 Final   18008809 INFO
SKF India Älmhults IF 6 1 16:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   18004309 INFO
Sollentuna FK TSV Buchholz 08 2 2 0 16:40 Backavallen 1 1/64 Final   18012709 INFO
FC KR 2 Breidablik 3 0 2 16:40 Rosenhill 1/64 Final   18013509 INFO
Keflavik 3 Leiknir 2 1 0 16:50 Slottskogsvallen 1/64 Final   18000909 INFO
NSA IF Brommapojkarna BP04-23U 0 3 16:50 Härlanda 1 1/64 Final   18009810 INFO
Tyresö FF 2 Breidablik 5 4 2 P 17:40 Slättadamm 1 1/64 Final   18006910 INFO
IF Elfsborg Rävlanda AIS 13 0 18:20 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   18002010 INFO
City Football Schools AD IFK Lidingö FK 4 1 18:40 Slättadamm 3 1/64 Final   18007111 INFO
FC Deren Bruh Tesfa 3 0 WO 18:40 Mjörnvallen 2 1/64 Final   18014411  
ASF Le Perreux Nosaby IF 2 4 19:50 Mjörnvallen 3 1/64 Final   18014513 INFO
Sävedalens IF Bjärreds IF 2 1 0 20:40 Mjörnvallen 3 1/64 Final   18014514 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Medkila IL Mölndal Fotboll 3 5 10:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   19011302 INFO
Sangre Chilena FC Ekerö IK 6 3 10:10 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   19001102 INFO
IF Väster Näsets SK 2 2 0 10:10 Majvallen 1/32 Final   19001302 INFO
Älvsborg FF Stureby SK 2 0 10:10 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   19003202 INFO
Mjölby AI/FF IFK Umeå 0 2 10:10 Åby 1 1/32 Final   19010002 INFO
Skanör-Falsterbo IF South Molton FC 1 0 10:10 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   19012602 INFO
Sävedalens IF Bjärreds IF 1 5 2 P 10:20 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19014702 INFO
Nosaby IF FC Deren 2 4 P 10:20 Alströmervallen 1/32 Final   19014802 INFO
IF Elfsborg IFK Örby 7 0 10:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004303 INFO
Mariehem SK Keflavik 3 3 4 P 11:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   19001103 INFO
Hong Kong FC FK Lillehammer 1 4 0 11:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   19002903 INFO
IF Lödde 1 Vallens IF 2 1 0 11:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   19003203 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Hittarps IK 2 0 1 11:00 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   19003403 INFO
Sandsbro AIK IF Brommapojkarna BP04-23U 0 5 11:00 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   19003803  
Eskilsminne IF Hittarps IK 1 1 0 11:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   19004403 INFO
Leiknir 1 Entente Osten Luxembourg 5 0 11:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   19011003 INFO
Azalea BK UKS RONA 03 0 2 11:10 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   19000702 INFO
Katrineholms AIK Ösets BK 4 0 11:10 Majvallen 1/32 Final   19001303 INFO
Marin FC SKF India 0 4 11:10 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   19002003 INFO
Kullavägens BK Carpe Diem FC 7 0 11:10 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   19006403 INFO
Chelsea SC LA Tyresö FF 2 0 1 11:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   19007803 INFO
Ulricehamns IFK 2 Trosvik IF 1 4 6 P 11:10 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   19008303 INFO
Stångebro United 2 South Dartmoor CC 1 0 11:10 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   19008803 INFO
S. Lanzarote IFK Viksjö 4 0 11:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   19009803 INFO
Keflavik 2 Sollentuna FK 0 3 11:10 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   19012703 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Sickla IF 2 1 11:40 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004304 INFO
Breidablik 2 City Football Schools AD 0 1 12:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   19006904 INFO
Tranemo IF Färjestadens GoIF 1 4 P 12:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   19012804 INFO
Runda Youth sports Association (RYSA) Breidablik 3 3 1 12:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   19007404 INFO
Football Academy Plus IFK Klagshamn 0 3 12:10 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   19009004 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 1 Hisingsbacka FC 2 0 12:50 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   19012705 INFO
IL Runar 1 Sigtuna IF 1 0 13:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   19008305 INFO
Keflavik 3 IFK Umeå 0 2 15:50 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   19000807 INFO
Eskilsminne IF SKF India 3 6 P 16:00 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   19003208 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna BP04-23U Sävedalens IF 2 0 16:00 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   19003408  
IF Elfsborg Älvsborg FF 5 6 P 16:00 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   19011008 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll Sangre Chilena FC 5 6 P 16:40 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   19000808 INFO
Leiknir 1 FC Deren 7 6 P 16:40 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   19002708 INFO
S. Lanzarote Hittarps IK 2 2 0 17:00 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   19002008 INFO
Hong Kong FC Hovås-Billdal IF 0 2 17:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   19004108 INFO
Trosvik IF 1 Stångebro United 2 0 2 17:10 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   19009009 INFO
Kullavägens BK UKS RONA 03 3 1 17:20 Heden 3 1/16 Final   19000309 INFO
Sollentuna FK IF Lödde 1 1 2 17:20 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   19004608 INFO
IF Väster Skanör-Falsterbo IF 1 0 17:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   19006209 INFO
IFK Klagshamn IL Runar 1 3 5 P 17:50 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   19009209 INFO
Runda Youth sports Association (RYSA) TSV Buchholz 08 1 3 4 P 18:00 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   19012809 INFO
Katrineholms AIK Färjestadens GoIF 2 1 18:20 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   19000810 INFO
Tyresö FF 2 City Football Schools AD 4 2 P 18:20 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   19007510 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Tyresö FF 2 IF Lödde 1 4 3 08:00 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   20001600 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Leiknir 1 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   20002600 INFO
IF Väster S. Lanzarote 0 6 08:00 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   20002800 INFO
IFK Umeå IL Runar 1 1 0 08:00 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   20002900 INFO
Stångebro United 2 Sangre Chilena FC 0 4 08:00 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   20003000 INFO
Kullavägens BK SKF India 3 2 08:00 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   20003200 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 1 Katrineholms AIK 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   20003700 INFO
Älvsborg FF IF Brommapojkarna BP04-23U 2 1 08:50 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   20002901 INFO
Tyresö FF 2 Hovås-Billdal IF 0 3 13:00 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   20001504 INFO
S. Lanzarote IFK Umeå 5 0 13:00 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   20002004 INFO
Sangre Chilena FC Kullavägens BK 3 2 13:00 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   20003204 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 1 Älvsborg FF 0 1 13:00 Kviberg 18 1/4 Final   20003304 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF S. Lanzarote 0 1 17:40 Kviberg 5 Semi final   20002008 INFO
Sangre Chilena FC Älvsborg FF 2 1 17:50 Kviberg 2 Semi final   20001508 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
S. Lanzarote Sangre Chilena FC 4 1 14:00 Heden 4 Final   21000404 INFO
Gothia Cup is using