Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
PAOD Uppsala Kurd FK 2 3 13:00 Mjörnvallen 3 1/64 Final   18014506 INFO
AS Meudon Virestad IF/Grimslövs 8 0 14:00 Mjörnvallen 3 1/64 Final   18014507 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy Lindome GIF 4 0 14:20 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   18010707 INFO
SKF Latvia Charneca de Caparica Futebol Clube 5 0 15:00 Härlanda 1 1/64 Final   18009808 INFO
FC Komeetat Hörby FF 1 3 15:20 Inlag 5 1/64 Final   18008708 INFO
Ulricehamns IFK 1 Trollenäs IF 0 1 15:20 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   18009008 INFO
SKF Estonia GAIS 5 6 P 15:30 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   18004208 INFO
Dalstorps IF/Grimsås IF/Limmareds IF CD Inter Vista Alegre 0 6 15:40 Majvallen 1/64 Final   18001308 INFO
SKF Lithuania Phoenix Football Academy 1 3 P 15:40 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   18003008 INFO
Prep Schools District Blue Värnamo Södra FF 2 3 15:40 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   18003108 INFO
Våmbs IF IFK Göteborg 0 3 15:40 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   18003208 INFO
Solängens BK Prep Schools Pumas Red 3 1 15:40 Kviberg 19 1/64 Final   18003408 INFO
BK Astrio 2 Makati FC 0 3 15:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18004108 INFO
Torslanda IK BK Häcken 2 1 5 15:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   18004408 INFO
SKF Bulgaria South Valley Chivas Academy 6 0 15:40 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   18004508 INFO
Intercups MX Vallens IF 1 2 1 15:50 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   18011009 INFO
SKF Chile IF Lödde 2 1 2 16:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18006208 INFO
Åtvidabergs FF Martutene KE 5 2 16:20 Inlag 5 1/64 Final   18008709 INFO
KFV Segeberg Skjetten Fotball 4 5 P 16:20 Åby 1 1/64 Final   18010009 INFO
V. Frölunda IF La Academia FC 7 0 16:30 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   18004209 INFO
Melleruds IF Tiller 1 3 16:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/64 Final   18006409 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey Fristad GoIF/Sparsörs 13 0 16:30 Gröna Vallen 1/64 Final   18014209 INFO
SKF Malaysia A.S. México 3 1 16:50 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   18011010 INFO
Lyn Fotball Keflavik 1 3 1 P 17:30 Backavallen 1 1/64 Final   18012710 INFO
Breidablik 1 Ystads IF FF 1 4 0 17:30 Rosenhill 1/64 Final   18013510 INFO
Hayat AC FC Helios 6 1 17:40 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18014610 INFO
BK Häcken 1 IFK Stocksund 1 0 2 18:30 Slättadamm 1 1/64 Final   18006911 INFO
IFK Nyköping 1 IL Runar 2 2 1 18:30 Inlag 6 1/64 Final   18008811 INFO
SV Lippstadt 08 Klippans FF 7 0 18:40 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18014611 INFO
Ystads IF FF 2 Oppsal IF 3 1 19:30 Slättadamm 3 1/64 Final   18007112 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Samaya FA Pequeninos do Jockey 1 2 08:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   19000900 INFO
Lizzy Football Club CD Inter Vista Alegre 7 1 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   19001100 INFO
SKF Bulgaria SKF Malaysia 3 0 08:00 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   19001500 INFO
Råå IF Solängens BK 2 3 08:00 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   19002000 INFO
Global Premier Soccer FC Bayern Makati FC 3 0 08:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   19002700 INFO
Santos Laguna CDMX Merignac, S.A 0 1 08:00 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   19003100 INFO
Stångebro United 1 Värnamo Södra FF 4 0 08:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   19003200  
Älta IF Phoenix Football Academy 3 4 08:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   19004200 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Intercups MX 4 0 08:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004300 INFO
GAIS IFK Göteborg 1 3 P 08:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   19004600 INFO
Milano United Football Club Kona Crush 5 2 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19006200 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Tiller 4 0 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   19006400 INFO
Phoenix FC Ystads IF FF 2 6 1 08:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   19007400 INFO
Höörs IS Breidablik 1 5 7 P 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   19007700 INFO
IFK Stocksund 2 FC KR 1 3 2 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   19007800 INFO
Trosvik IF 2 Trollenäs IF 5 1 08:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   19008300 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Skjetten Fotball 3 0 P 08:00 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   19008600 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Åtvidabergs FF 4 5 P 08:00 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   19009000 INFO
Sunderby SK Kristianstad United FS 0 2 08:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   19009200 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Fortuna Biesdorf 3 1 08:00 Åby 2 1/32 Final   19010100 INFO
Sporting Club First Touch Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 5 3 P 08:00 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   19010700 INFO
KF Gjakova Lyn Fotball 3 0 08:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   19012700 INFO
SKF Brazil V. Frölunda IF 5 6 P 08:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   19013400 INFO
AS Meudon SV Lippstadt 08 1 0 08:00 Mjörnvallen 2 1/32 Final   19014400 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman IF Lödde 2 7 0 09:00 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   19000801 INFO
Sandåkerns SK IFK Stocksund 1 2 1 09:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   19007501 INFO
IFK Haninge Tyresö FF 1 4 2 09:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   19007601 INFO
FC Bangkok IFK Nyköping 1 5 0 09:00 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   19008601 INFO
Soltau, MTV Hörby FF 0 5 09:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008701 INFO
BK Astrio 1 SKF Latvia 5 4 P 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19011601 INFO
Spånga IS FK Stryn TIL 0 3 09:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   19013701 INFO
Hayat AC Uppsala Kurd FK 0 2 09:00 Mjörnvallen 3 1/32 Final   19014501 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Global Premier Soccer FC Bayern 6 1 12:00 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   19000804 INFO
Trosvik IF 2 Åtvidabergs FF 3 2 12:00 Inlag 1 1/16 Final   19008304 INFO
SKF Bulgaria BK Häcken 2 10 9 P 12:00 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   19009804 INFO
IFK Stocksund 2 IFK Göteborg 1 0 12:10 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   19004604 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Lillestrøm SK 1 3 12:10 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   19010704 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Solängens BK 0 1 12:20 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   19002504 INFO
Phoenix FC KF Gjakova 2 1 12:20 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   19007104 INFO
V. Frölunda IF BK Astrio 1 3 2 13:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   19004405 INFO
Milano United Football Club CEF 18 Tucuman 0 3 13:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   19006405 INFO
Breidablik 1 Sandåkerns SK 3 0 13:00 Slättadamm 3 1/16 Final   19007105 INFO
IFK Haninge Pequeninos do Jockey 1 2 13:00 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   19007405 INFO
Sporting Club First Touch FC Bangkok 0 1 13:00 Åby 1 1/16 Final   19010005 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Stryn TIL 1 2 13:00 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   19012605 INFO
Kristianstad United FS Hörby FF 4 5 13:20 Inlag 2 1/16 Final   19008405 INFO
AS Meudon Stångebro United 1 2 0 13:50 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   19002906  
Uppsala Kurd FK Merignac, S.A 0 3 14:00 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   19003006  
Trosvik IF 2 Lillestrøm SK 0 1 17:00 Inlag 5 1/8 Final   19008709 INFO
Stryn TIL SKF Bulgaria 0 1 17:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/8 Final   19013708 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman Lizzy Football Club 5 6 P 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/8 Final   19006408 INFO
FC Bangkok Hörby FF 1 0 17:20 Inlag 2 1/8 Final   19008409 INFO
Phoenix FC IFK Stocksund 2 0 4 17:30 Grimbo 1 1/8 Final   19009808 INFO
AS Meudon V. Frölunda IF 6 1 17:40 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   19003209 INFO
Breidablik 1 Pequeninos do Jockey 0 8 18:30 Slättadamm 3 1/8 Final   19007110 INFO
Merignac, S.A Solängens BK 6 5 P 18:50 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   19003710 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SKF Bulgaria Pequeninos do Jockey 3 2 10:20 SKF Arena 1/4 Final   20000202 INFO
Merignac, S.A FC Bangkok 3 2 10:30 Heden 3 1/4 Final   20000302 INFO
Lillestrøm SK IFK Stocksund 2 3 0 10:30 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   20001002 INFO
Lizzy Football Club AS Meudon 5 0 11:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/4 Final   20004103 INFO
SKF Bulgaria Merignac, S.A 1 0 15:30 Heden 3 Semi final   20000306 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Lizzy Football Club 0 1 17:50 Heden 4 Semi final   20000407 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SKF Bulgaria Lizzy Football Club 0 4 09:45 Gamla Ullevi Final   21001201 INFO
Gothia Cup is using