You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
FK Lillehammer 2 Marin FC 0 1 14:40 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   18003707 INFO
Solängens BK Regents Park FC 3 5 P 15:30 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   18002608  
Altona 93 2 San Faustino 1 4 15:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18011608 INFO
SK Augur SG Borken e.V. 2 4 16:30 Åby 10 1/64 Final   18011309 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Ås IL Vinslövs IF 7 6 P 10:00 Åby 5 1/32 Final   19010402 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red Ängelholms FF 2 1 5 10:10 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   19000902 INFO
Älvsborg FF Prep Schools Pumas White 2 1 10:10 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   19003702 INFO
KFV Segeberg SG Borken e.V. 5 0 10:10 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   19010702 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Leiknir 1 0 10:10 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   19012502 INFO
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen Lerums IS 2 3 10:10 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014602  
Lunden-Överås BK FC Neumünster Zürich 2 5 10:20 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   19002502 INFO
IFK Lidingö 1 Süderneulander SV 2 0 10:20 Mjörnvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014302 INFO
Entente Osten Luxembourg Ytterby IS 4 1 10:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   19001603 INFO
FC Ajax - Tallinn Carpe Diem FC 2 5 4 P 10:50 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   19006603 INFO
Foxes FC Prep Schools Lions Red 0 5 11:00 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   19001503 INFO
St Joseph's Youth 88 FC U12 Lions Bangalore Soccer Academy 3 0 11:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   19002603 INFO
Råå IF San Faustino 5 3 P 11:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   19003003 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Royal football team 4 0 11:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   19003303  
IFK Österåker JSG Baden/Etelsen 2 7 0 11:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   19004203 INFO
Kristianstad FC 2 IFK Hässleholm 1 1 3 11:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   19004503 INFO
Kristianstad FC 1 Marin FC 2 0 11:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19011603 INFO
KF Velebit Regents Park FC 0 1 11:00 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   19012503 INFO
MTV Treubund Lüneburg IFK Mariehamn 6 0 11:00 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   19012603 INFO
Swindon Town FITC Makati FC 2 6 0 11:10 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   19000803 INFO
Elite Football FC Blue FK Lillehammer 1 6 2 11:10 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   19002803 INFO
Nyköpings BIS 1 Nyköpings BIS 2 6 7 P 11:10 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   19006503 INFO
Högaborgs BK Stenungsunds IF 0 2 11:10 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   19007503 INFO
Walddörfer SV Keflavik 8 0 11:10 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   19012803 INFO
Vallens IF Tyre FA 3 0 WO 11:20 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   19004603  
Kungsbacka IF 1 TJK Legion Tallinn 0 5 11:50 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   19009104 INFO
Svartviks IF 2 Svartviks IF 1 3 0 12:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   19006504 INFO
Tofta GiF KGS Wittmund 4 0 12:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008704 INFO
Onsala BK 2 SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 4 5 P 12:10 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   19008604 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Lindome GIF 1 2 12:40 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   19009105 INFO
Ingarö IF 1 Ingarö IF 2 3 0 13:20 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   19007305 INFO
Ängelholms FF 1 Josh Evans Soccer School 5 6 P 13:40 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   19012706 INFO
FC Ajax - Tallinn KFV Segeberg 0 13 15:20 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   19010707 INFO
Älvsborg FF Hammarby IF FF 6 0 15:50 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   19003808 INFO
IFK Lidingö 1 Entente Osten Luxembourg 2 0 16:00 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   19003008 INFO
Råå IF Elite Football FC Blue 0 2 16:50 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   19003608 INFO
Regents Park FC Vallens IF 1 0 16:50 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   19011009 INFO
Ås IL Ängelholms FF 2 3 4 P 17:10 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   19000708 INFO
Walddörfer SV IFK Hässleholm 1 1 5 17:10 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   19002609 INFO
IFK Österåker St Joseph's Youth 88 FC U12 Lions 0 1 17:10 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   19004208 INFO
TJK Legion Tallinn Tofta GiF 0 3 17:30 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   19009110 INFO
FC Neumünster Zürich Lerums IS 3 5 P 17:40 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   19001608  
Ingarö IF 1 Josh Evans Soccer School 2 4 17:40 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   19013508 INFO
Kristianstad FC 1 Euro Soccer Academy 4 1 P 17:50 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   19009809 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 Lindome GIF 3 0 18:00 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   19009010 INFO
Stenungsunds IF Prep Schools Lions Red 0 3 18:10 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   19004609  
MTV Treubund Lüneburg Swindon Town FITC 1 5 18:10 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   19013609 INFO
Nyköpings BIS 2 Svartviks IF 2 5 1 18:30 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   19006610 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Josh Evans Soccer School Swindon Town FITC 1 5 08:00 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   20003400 INFO
Älvsborg FF Elite Football FC Blue 0 4 09:10 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   20002701 INFO
Lerums IS Kristianstad FC 1 1 3 P 09:10 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   20002801 INFO
KFV Segeberg Tofta GiF 4 1 09:10 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   20003201 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 Ängelholms FF 2 0 4 09:10 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   20003301 INFO
Nyköpings BIS 2 IFK Hässleholm 1 2 6 09:10 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   20003401 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red St Joseph's Youth 88 FC U12 Lions 4 1 09:10 Kviberg 21 1/8 Final   20003601 INFO
IFK Lidingö 1 Regents Park FC 2 0 09:40 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   20002902 INFO
Swindon Town FITC Elite Football FC Blue 3 0 14:10 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   20001505 INFO
Kristianstad FC 1 KFV Segeberg 1 3 14:10 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   20002005 INFO
Ängelholms FF 2 IFK Hässleholm 1 3 2 14:10 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   20003004 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red IFK Lidingö 1 1 3 14:10 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   20003205 INFO
Swindon Town FITC KFV Segeberg 3 5 18:30 Kviberg 5 Semi final   20002009 INFO
Ängelholms FF 2 IFK Lidingö 1 0 1 18:40 Kviberg 2 Semi final   20001509 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
KFV Segeberg IFK Lidingö 1 4 0 09:00 Heden 4 Final   21000400 INFO
Gothia Cup is using