Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions White Paris-Jilo 1 5 15:40 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   18002908 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Näsets SK 4 3 16:00 Kviberg 10 1/64 Final   18002508 INFO
BV Werther Hovås-Billdal IF 2 0 16:20 Inlag 8 1/64 Final   18009009 INFO
JSG Baden/Etelsen 1 Tjust IF FF 1 0 16:40 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   18002809 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Makati FC 1 3 0 08:00 Heden 4 1/32 Final   19000400 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Phoenix Football Academy 1 2 P 08:00 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   19000800 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Rari Nantes Siracusa 3 0 08:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   19001300 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Blue 4 1 08:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   19002600 INFO
San Francisco Seals FC Connecticut 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   19002800 INFO
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock Prep Schools Lions Orange 6 1 08:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   19002900 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green IF Väster 4 3 08:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   19003300 INFO
IFK Hässleholm 2 Angered MBIK 1 5 08:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   19004500 INFO
RC Lens London Collège St Justin Levallois 5 0 08:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   19007500 INFO
Trops FC IFK Nyköping 5 0 08:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   19008700 INFO
Lambeth Tigers FC Martutene KE 5 0 08:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   19008800 INFO
Sport 4 All SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 3 0 08:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   19009100 INFO
FC Bangkok Askims IK 7 1 08:00 Åby 1 1/32 Final   19010000 INFO
ACBB Paris Intercups MX 2 0 08:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   19009800 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Röd Heggedal IL 5 0 08:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   19011000 INFO
V. Frölunda IF JSG Baden/Etelsen 1 5 0 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19011600 INFO
Lyn Fotball FK Fjellhamar 5 1 08:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   19012800 INFO
Blumenthaler SV Øvrevoll/Hosle IL 6 1 08:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/32 Final   19013600 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre Fc Franconville PB 5 0 08:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   19013700  
IFK Borgholm PPJ Helsinki 0 2 08:00 Mjörnvallen 3 1/32 Final   19014500 INFO
JSG Rot Weiß Kickers Frisia Emden IFK Lidingö 2 0 1 08:00 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19014600 INFO
Halmstads BK The Kusasa Stars 6 0 08:50 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   19001601 INFO
UKS RONA 03 Altona 93 1 3 0 08:50 Öisgården 1/32 Final   19010901 INFO
FC Helios Paris-Jilo 0 3 09:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   19003001 INFO
Oppsal IF UF Comércio e Indústria 3 0 09:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   19003301  
SC Nienstedten GAIS 6 1 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   19004101 INFO
BK Häcken Hisingsbacka FC 6 2 09:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   19004201 INFO
Southern Beach FC Stryn TIL 5 1 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   19006301 INFO
Carpe Diem FC 1 Lizzy Football Club 0 2 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   19006401 INFO
Wedeler TSV BV Werther 7 0 09:00 Åby 2 1/32 Final   19010101 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Svart Prep Schools Lions Yellow 6 0 09:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   19011001 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Onsala BK 1 3 0 09:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   19011301 INFO
Trops FC Sport 4 All 4 0 12:00 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   19008804 INFO
FC Bangkok Phoenix Football Academy 1 0 12:10 Heden 3 1/16 Final   19000304 INFO
San Francisco Seals JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 3 0 12:40 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   19011005 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna UKS RONA 03 3 0 13:00 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   19000704 INFO
ACBB Paris Dallas Texans Soccer Club 4 5 P 13:00 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   19003205 INFO
IFK Lidingö 2 Halmstads BK 1 5 13:00 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   19003305 INFO
PPJ Helsinki Paris-Jilo 0 1 13:00 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   19003405 INFO
Lyn Fotball Oppsal IF 4 3 13:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   19004505 INFO
RC Lens London BK Häcken 1 2 13:00 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   19009805 INFO
Lambeth Tigers FC Wedeler TSV 1 0 13:00 Åby 10 1/16 Final   19011305 INFO
V. Frölunda IF IF Brommapojkarna Svart 5 7 P 13:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19011605 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Southern Beach FC 6 5 P 13:00 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   19013704  
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Angered MBIK 0 3 13:10 Heden 3 1/16 Final   19000305 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Green 5 2 13:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   19002005 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Röd SC Nienstedten 3 1 13:10 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   19004605 INFO
Blumenthaler SV CD Inter Vista Alegre 0 7 13:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   19006305 INFO
Trops FC FC Bangkok 8 9 P 16:30 Majvallen 1/8 Final   19001307 INFO
San Francisco Seals Lyn Fotball 1 0 17:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   19011609 INFO
Lambeth Tigers FC Angered MBIK 1 3 17:10 Åby 1 1/8 Final   19010009 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Lizzy Football Club 5 0 17:20 Ruddalen 1 1/8 Final   19006509 INFO
Dallas Texans Soccer Club CD Inter Vista Alegre 1 0 17:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/8 Final   19013409 INFO
Paris-Jilo IF Brommapojkarna Röd 4 2 17:30 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   19002709 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Svart BK Häcken 5 6 P 17:40 Bergsjövallen 2 1/8 Final   19004509 INFO
Halmstads BK Prep Schools Pumas Red 2 1 17:40 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   19012508  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Bangkok BK Häcken 1 2 08:00 Heden 3 1/4 Final   20000300 INFO
Halmstads BK IF Brommapojkarna 1 4 08:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   20000900 INFO
Paris-Jilo Dallas Texans Soccer Club 0 3 08:00 Valhalla IP 1/4 Final   20001000 INFO
Angered MBIK San Francisco Seals 4 5 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   20001100 INFO
BK Häcken Dallas Texans Soccer Club 1 4 13:00 Valhalla IP Semi final   20001004 INFO
San Francisco Seals IF Brommapojkarna 0 6 13:00 Gröna Vallen Semi final   20014203 INFO
Dallas Texans Soccer Club IF Brommapojkarna 1 2 18:00 Gamla Ullevi Final   20001204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using