You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
KF Gjakova Lunds BK 2 7 2 13:00 Backavallen 3 1/64 Final   18012906 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Fässbergs IF 2 11 1 13:50 Heden 5 1/64 Final   18000507 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Grey NSA 1 2 13:50 Kviberg 4 1/64 Final   18001807 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Regents Park FC 3 1 13:50 Kviberg 7 1/64 Final   18002207 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Carpe Diem FC 3 1 13:50 Ruddalen 4 1/64 Final   18006807 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll SK Augur 8 1 13:50 Åby 6 1/64 Final   18010507 INFO
FC Bangkok Black Rock FC 1 6 0 13:50 Åby 8 1/64 Final   18011107 INFO
GAIS Gideao Soccer 1 2 13:50 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   18003507 INFO
Jönköpings Södra IF 1 Hisingsbacka FC 9 3 13:50 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   18007207 INFO
KFV Segeberg Coerver Michigan Performance Academy 4 6 P 13:50 Åby 4 1/32 Final   18010307 INFO
Specifique FA Tunisia 1 La Academia FC 2 4 7 13:50 Apelsinplan 3 1/32 Final   18013807 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 IFK Stocksund 2 2 3 14:30 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   18009307 INFO
Backatorp IF 1 La Academia FC 1 8 2 14:30 Kviberg 9 A 1/64 Final   18011407 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IF Upsala IF 2 0 7 14:30 Kviberg 9 B 1/64 Final   18011507 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon A.S. México 2 0 14:40 Heden 6 1/64 Final   18000608 INFO
Hammarby IF FF 2 IK Zenith 2 3 2 14:40 Ruddalen 3 1/64 Final   18006708 INFO
KGS Wittmund Football Academy Plus 0 5 14:40 Inlag 3 1/64 Final   18008508 INFO
Martutene KE FC Bellevue 1 0 4 14:40 Inlag 7 1/64 Final   18008908 INFO
Fc Franconville PB KL Youth Soccer 7 6 P 14:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/64 Final   18009908 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF Accademia internazionale calcio 0 4 14:40 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   18007008 INFO
SC Nienstedten Backatorp IF 2 6 1 14:50 Kviberg 20 1/64 Final   18003508 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 V. Frölunda IF 2 11 2 14:50 Apelsinplan 3 1/64 Final   18013808 INFO
IFK Stocksund 1 Elite Football FC White 4 2 14:50 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   18001808 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Intercups MX 1 5 14:50 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   18002208 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Mountain FC 2 0 10 14:50 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   18006808 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Black Rock FC 2 3 0 14:50 Åby 4 1/32 Final   18010308 INFO
Mountain FC 1 BK Häcken 2 14 0 14:50 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   18012908 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red Elite Football FC Blue 1 8 15:30 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   18011508 INFO
SKF Argentina Southern Beach FC 0 2 15:40 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   18006709 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Randburg Football Club 1 6 2 15:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   18009909 INFO
VFL Jheringefehn Sörskogens IF 1 3 2 16:00 Noltorpsvallen 3 1/64 Final   18014906 INFO
Råsunda IS FC Helios 1 3 17:00 Noltorpsvallen 3 1/32 Final   18014907 INFO
AIK FF Gul 1 IK Zenith 1 1 5 17:40 Heden 6 1/32 Final   18000611 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 KF Gjakova 5 0 17:40 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   18007010 INFO
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk FC Bangkok 4 0 17:40 Åby 6 1/32 Final   18010509 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green IF Brommapojkarna 6 3 17:50 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   18001809 INFO
HSV NSA 7 4 18:00 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   18009308 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Prep Schools Lions Orange 1 2 18:20 Heden 5 1/32 Final   18000511 INFO
AIK FF Gul 2 Upsala IF 2 7 0 18:20 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   18002209 INFO
Sölvesborgs GIF Hammarby IF FF 2 4 5 P 18:40 Heden 6 1/32 Final   18000612 INFO
Oppsal IF V. Frölunda IF 1 0 3 18:40 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   18007011 INFO
FISA Jordan FC Bellevue 1 0 9 18:40 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   18008509 INFO
FK Spartak Tashkent Football Academy Plus 4 0 18:40 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   18008909 INFO
Onsala BK 1 Mölndal Fotboll 1 2 18:40 Åby 6 1/32 Final   18010510 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White Backatorp IF 1 8 1 18:50 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   18001810 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK IFK Stocksund 2 0 1 19:00 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   18009309 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 5 6 19:20 Heden 5 1/32 Final   18000512 INFO
Interesporte/Boca SC Nienstedten 3 1 19:20 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   18002210 INFO
Walddörfer SV 1 Fc Franconville PB 6 0 19:40 Heden 6 1/32 Final   18000613 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb VFL Jheringefehn 7 8 P 19:50 Noltorpsvallen 3 1/32 Final   18014908 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Pumas White Gideao Soccer 5 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   19002200 INFO
Interesporte/Boca IFK Stocksund 1 0 1 08:00 Kviberg 20 1/16 Final   19003500 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Mountain FC 2 1 9 08:00 Ruddalen 3 1/16 Final   19006700 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Lizzy Football Club 1 5 08:00 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   19006800 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 La Academia FC 2 0 6 08:00 Slättadamm 2 1/16 Final   19007000 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 Mountain FC 1 2 6 08:00 Slättadamm 4 1/16 Final   19007200 INFO
FK Spartak Tashkent Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk 2 0 08:00 Inlag 3 1/16 Final   19008500 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Elite Football FC Blue 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   19009300 INFO
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy Walddörfer SV 1 0 2 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/16 Final   19009900 INFO
FC Bellevue 1 SG Borken e.V. 7 2 08:00 Åby 6 1/16 Final   19010500 INFO
IFK Stocksund 2 Intercups MX 1 3 08:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/16 Final   19011400 INFO
Accademia internazionale calcio Jönköpings Södra IF 1 11 1 08:00 Backavallen 3 1/16 Final   19012900 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Southern Beach FC 0 6 08:00 Apelsinplan 3 1/16 Final   19013800 INFO
FC Helios HSV 2 7 08:50 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   19011501 INFO
VFL Jheringefehn AIK FF Gul 2 0 5 09:00 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   19001801 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll Hammarby IF FF 2 1 5 09:00 Ruddalen 3 1/16 Final   19006701 INFO
Mountain FC 1 Southern Beach FC 5 3 12:20 Slättadamm 2 1/8 Final   19007005 INFO
Accademia internazionale calcio La Academia FC 2 3 5 12:20 Slättadamm 4 1/8 Final   19007205 INFO
Mountain FC 2 Elite Football FC Blue 4 3 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/8 Final   19009905 INFO
FK Spartak Tashkent Walddörfer SV 1 1 2 12:20 Åby 4 1/8 Final   19010304 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Gideao Soccer 2 1 12:20 Apelsinplan 3 1/8 Final   19013805 INFO
HSV Intercups MX 0 2 12:40 Kviberg 9 A 1/8 Final   19011405 INFO
FC Bellevue 1 Hammarby IF FF 2 6 2 13:00 Åby 8 1/8 Final   19010605 INFO
AIK FF Gul 2 IFK Stocksund 1 5 2 13:50 Heden 6 1/8 Final   19000607 INFO
Walddörfer SV 1 La Academia FC 2 0 7 16:30 Heden 6 1/4 Final   19000610 INFO
Mountain FC 2 Intercups MX 10 9 P 17:10 Heden 5 1/4 Final   19000510 INFO
FC Bellevue 1 Mountain FC 1 0 3 17:30 Heden 6 1/4 Final   19000611 INFO
Lizzy Football Club AIK FF Gul 2 3 0 18:00 Ruddalen 3 1/4 Final   19006710 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Mountain FC 1 Mountain FC 2 2 1 10:00 Heden 5 Semi final   20000502 INFO
La Academia FC 2 Lizzy Football Club 0 3 10:00 Heden 6 Semi final   20000602 INFO
Mountain FC 1 Lizzy Football Club 0 3 14:10 Gamla Ullevi Final   20001201 INFO
Gothia Cup is using