Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2018
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Boys 13 - Play off B
Matches
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
14:40
0
1
FK Lillehammer 2
0
:
1
Marin FC
Kviberg 22
1/64 Final
18003707
15:30
P
3
5
Solängens BK
3
:
5
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 11
1/64 Final
18002608
15:30
1
4
Altona 93 2
1
:
4
San Faustino
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/64 Final
18011608
16:30
2
4
SK Augur
2
:
4
SG Borken e.V.
Åby 10
1/64 Final
18011309
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
10:00
P
7
6
Ås IL
7
:
6
Vinslövs IF
Åby 5
1/32 Final
19010402
10:10
1
5
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
1
:
5
Ängelholms FF 2
Slottskogsvallen
1/32 Final
19000902
10:10
2
1
Älvsborg FF
2
:
1
Prep Schools Pumas White
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
19003702
10:10
5
0
KFV Segeberg
5
:
0
SG Borken e.V.
Frejaplan
1/32 Final
19010702
10:10
1
0
Hammarby IF FF
1
:
0
Leiknir
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
19012502
10:10
2
3
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen
2
:
3
Lerums IS
Noltorpsvallen 1
1/32 Final
19014602
10:20
2
5
Lunden-Överås BK
2
:
5
FC Neumünster Zürich
Kviberg 10
1/32 Final
19002502
10:20
2
0
IFK Lidingö 1
2
:
0
Süderneulander SV
Mjörnvallen 1
1/32 Final
19014302
10:50
4
1
Entente Osten Luxembourg
4
:
1
Ytterby IS
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
19001603
10:50
P
5
4
FC Ajax - Tallinn
5
:
4
Carpe Diem FC 2
Ruddalen 2
1/32 Final
19006603
11:00
0
5
Foxes FC
0
:
5
Prep Schools Lions Red
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
19001503
11:00
3
0
St Joseph's Youth 88 FC U12 Lions
3
:
0
Bangalore Soccer Academy
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
19002603
11:00
P
5
3
Råå IF
5
:
3
San Faustino
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
19003003
11:00
4
0
Euro Soccer Academy
4
:
0
Royal football team
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
19003303
11:00
7
0
IFK Österåker
7
:
0
JSG Baden/Etelsen 2
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
19004203
11:00
1
3
Kristianstad FC 2
1
:
3
IFK Hässleholm 1
Bergsjövallen 2
1/32 Final
19004503
11:00
2
0
Kristianstad FC 1
2
:
0
Marin FC
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/32 Final
19011603
11:00
0
1
KF Velebit
0
:
1
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
19012503
11:00
6
0
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
6
:
0
IFK Mariehamn
Ruddalen 5
1/32 Final
19012603
11:10
6
0
Swindon Town FITC
6
:
0
Makati FC 2
Guldheden Södra
1/32 Final
19000803
11:10
6
2
Elite Football FC Blue
6
:
2
FK Lillehammer 1
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
19002803
11:10
P
6
7
Nyköpings BIS 1
6
:
7
Nyköpings BIS 2
Ruddalen 1
1/32 Final
19006503
11:10
0
2
Högaborgs BK
0
:
2
Stenungsunds IF
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
19007503
11:10
8
0
Walddörfer SV
8
:
0
Keflavik
Backavallen 2
1/32 Final
19012803
11:20
WO
3
0
Vallens IF
3
:
0
Tyre FA
Bergsjövallen 3
1/32 Final
19004603
11:50
0
5
Kungsbacka IF 1
0
:
5
TJK Legion Tallinn
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
19009104
12:00
3
0
Svartviks IF 2
3
:
0
Svartviks IF 1
Ruddalen 1
1/32 Final
19006504
12:00
4
0
Tofta GiF
4
:
0
KGS Wittmund
Inlag 5
1/32 Final
19008704
12:10
P
4
5
Onsala BK 2
4
:
5
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
19008604
12:40
1
2
Kungsbacka IF 2
1
:
2
Lindome GIF
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
19009105
13:20
3
0
Ingarö IF 1
3
:
0
Ingarö IF 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/32 Final
19007305
13:40
P
5
6
Ängelholms FF 1
5
:
6
Josh Evans Soccer School
Backavallen 1
1/32 Final
19012706
15:20
0
13
FC Ajax - Tallinn
0
:
13
KFV Segeberg
Frejaplan
1/16 Final
19010707
15:50
6
0
Älvsborg FF
6
:
0
Hammarby IF FF
Kviberg 23
1/16 Final
19003808
16:00
2
0
IFK Lidingö 1
2
:
0
Entente Osten Luxembourg
Kviberg 15
1/16 Final
19003008
16:50
0
2
Råå IF
0
:
2
Elite Football FC Blue
Kviberg 21
1/16 Final
19003608
16:50
1
0
Regents Park FC
1
:
0
Vallens IF
Härlanda 2
1/16 Final
19011009
17:10
P
3
4
Ås IL
3
:
4
Ängelholms FF 2
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
19000708
17:10
1
5
Walddörfer SV
1
:
5
IFK Hässleholm 1
Kviberg 11
1/16 Final
19002609
17:10
0
1
IFK Österåker
0
:
1
St Joseph's Youth 88 FC U12 Lions
Kortedalavallen 1
1/16 Final
19004208
17:30
0
3
TJK Legion Tallinn
0
:
3
Tofta GiF
Inlag 9
1/16 Final
19009110
17:40
P
3
5
FC Neumünster Zürich
3
:
5
Lerums IS
Kviberg 3
1/16 Final
19001608
17:40
2
4
Ingarö IF 1
2
:
4
Josh Evans Soccer School
Rosenhill
1/16 Final
19013508
17:50
P
4
1
Kristianstad FC 1
4
:
1
Euro Soccer Academy
Härlanda 1
1/16 Final
19009809
18:00
3
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
3
:
0
Lindome GIF
Inlag 8
1/16 Final
19009010
18:10
0
3
Stenungsunds IF
0
:
3
Prep Schools Lions Red
Bergsjövallen 3
1/16 Final
19004609
18:10
1
5
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
1
:
5
Swindon Town FITC
Apelsinplan 1
1/16 Final
19013609
18:30
5
1
Nyköpings BIS 2
5
:
1
Svartviks IF 2
Ruddalen 2
1/16 Final
19006610
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
5
Josh Evans Soccer School
1
:
5
Swindon Town FITC
Kviberg 19
1/8 Final
20003400
09:10
0
4
Älvsborg FF
0
:
4
Elite Football FC Blue
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
20002701
09:10
P
1
3
Lerums IS
1
:
3
Kristianstad FC 1
Kviberg 13
1/8 Final
20002801
09:10
4
1
KFV Segeberg
4
:
1
Tofta GiF
Kviberg 17
1/8 Final
20003201
09:10
0
4
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
0
:
4
Ängelholms FF 2
Kviberg 18
1/8 Final
20003301
09:10
2
6
Nyköpings BIS 2
2
:
6
IFK Hässleholm 1
Kviberg 19
1/8 Final
20003401
09:10
4
1
Prep Schools Lions Red
4
:
1
St Joseph's Youth 88 FC U12 Lions
Kviberg 21
1/8 Final
20003601
09:40
2
0
IFK Lidingö 1
2
:
0
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 14
1/8 Final
20002902
14:10
3
0
Swindon Town FITC
3
:
0
Elite Football FC Blue
Kviberg 2
1/4 Final
20001505
14:10
1
3
Kristianstad FC 1
1
:
3
KFV Segeberg
Kviberg 5
1/4 Final
20002005
14:10
3
2
Ängelholms FF 2
3
:
2
IFK Hässleholm 1
Kviberg 15
1/4 Final
20003004
14:10
1
3
Prep Schools Lions Red
1
:
3
IFK Lidingö 1
Kviberg 17
1/4 Final
20003205
18:30
3
5
Swindon Town FITC
3
:
5
KFV Segeberg
Kviberg 5
Semi final
20002009
18:40
0
1
Ängelholms FF 2
0
:
1
IFK Lidingö 1
Kviberg 2
Semi final
20001509
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
4
0
KFV Segeberg
4
:
0
IFK Lidingö 1
Heden 4 - Puma
Final
21000400