You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Favorited Make favorite Hägersten SK B13 2

Team name Hägersten SK 2
Shirt colors Yellow / White / Black
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 25
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Hägersten SK 2

In addition to the two Hägersten SK teams, 136 other teams from 27 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 34 different groups, whereof Hägersten SK 2 could be found in Group 25 together with FC Beyond, San Faustino and Lillestrøm SK.

Hägersten SK 2 continued to Play off B after reaching 4:th place in Group 25. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against KFV Segeberg with 0-5. In the Final, KFV Segeberg won over A.S. México and became the winner of Play off B in Boys 13.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to Hägersten SK

Games

Group 25

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
1 Lillestrøm SK 3 3 0 0 10 2 (8) 9
2 San Faustino 3 2 0 1 4 3 (1) 6
3 FC Beyond 3 1 0 2 4 6 (-2) 3
4 Hägersten SK 2 3 0 0 3 2 9 (-7) 0
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hägersten SK 2 FC Beyond 0 4 14:40 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B13 Grp 25   17007807 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
San Faustino Hägersten SK 2 2 0 11:00 Tuvevallen 1 B13 Grp 25   18008002 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hägersten SK 2 Lillestrøm SK 2 3 13:40 Grimbo 1 B13 Grp 25   19007306 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hanoi Football Club Hägersten SK 2 1 2 11:00 Slättadamm 3 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   20007103 INFO
Hägersten SK 2 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 0 16:30 Grimbo 3 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   20007508 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SK Vard Haugesund 2 Hägersten SK 2 1 2 09:10 Kviberg 19 B13 Play off B 1/8 Final   21003401 INFO
KFV Segeberg Hägersten SK 2 5 0 14:10 Kviberg 15 B13 Play off B 1/4 Final   21003003 INFO
Gothia Cup is using