You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Breidablik

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Breidablik 1 Gefle IF 1 6 0 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 G14 Grp 5   17006300 INFO
Breidablik 2 Hittarps IK 0 1 08:50 Ruddalen 5 G14 Grp 6   17012601 INFO
Håbo FF Breidablik 1 0 7 12:50 Apelsinplan 2 G14 Grp 5   17013705 INFO
Breidablik 5 Dalby GIF 0 1 13:40 Grimbo 1 B14 Grp 41   17007306 INFO
Breidablik 2 Skultorps IF 0 3 13:50 Grimbo 2 B14 Grp 36   17007406 INFO
Breidablik 4 Hoby GIF 0 0 13:50 Slättadamm 1 B14 Grp 40   17006906 INFO
Breidablik 3 IFK Haninge 1 7 14:40 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B14 Grp 38   17007707 INFO
Breidablik 1 Stuvsta IF 4 0 15:20 Tuvevallen 2 B14 Grp 34   17008108 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SC Vier- und Marschlande Hamburg Breidablik 5 2 1 12:50 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B14 Grp 41   18007804 INFO
Holler Utánpótlás Nevelési és Felnőtt Club Breidablik 2 2 0 12:50 Krokängsplan B14 Grp 36   18008204 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Breidablik 3 3 0 12:50 Tuvevallen 2 B14 Grp 38   18008104 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Breidablik 4 3 1 14:30 Grimbo 3 B14 Grp 40   18007506 INFO
FC Kuusysi 2 Breidablik 2 0 7 14:30 Ruddalen 5 G14 Grp 6   18012606 INFO
Go-Pro Sports Breidablik 1 0 2 14:30 Backavallen 1 B14 Grp 34   18012706 INFO
IFK Osby Breidablik 1 0 4 17:20 Apelsinplan 2 G14 Grp 5   18013709 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Häcken 1 Breidablik 5 7 0 10:00 Slättadamm 1 B14 Grp 41   19006902 INFO
Kareby IS Breidablik 1 0 4 10:00 Backavallen 2 B14 Grp 34   19012802 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Breidablik 3 2 0 10:00 Slättadamm 3 B14 Grp 38   19007102 INFO
Stenungsunds IF Breidablik 2 1 3 10:00 Tuvevallen 1 B14 Grp 36   19008002 INFO
IFK Göteborg Breidablik 4 11 0 10:50 Grimbo 3 B14 Grp 40   19007503 INFO
Stocksunds IF Breidablik 2 1 1 11:40 Åkeredsvallen 1 G14 Grp 6   19006204 INFO
FC Kuusysi 1 Breidablik 1 0 2 11:40 Kobbens IP 1 G14 Grp 5   19013904 INFO
Breidablik 2 Kullavik IF 3 2 16:50 Krokängsplan B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   19008209 INFO
Breidablik 4 Breidablik 3 1 0 17:30 Backavallen 2 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   19012810 INFO
Breidablik 4 Breidablik 3 1 0 17:30 Backavallen 2 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   19012810 INFO
Sollentuna FK P03 Viby Breidablik 5 2 1 17:40 Krokängsplan B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   19008210 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Breidablik 1 Dalkurd FF 2 0 08:00 Slättadamm 1 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   20006900 INFO
Breidablik 2 Gefle IF 2 2 1 08:00 Kobbens IP 2 G14 Play off A 1/32 Final   20014000 INFO
Breidablik 4 Anderslövs BoIK 0 4 10:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   20007702 INFO
Stuvsta IF Breidablik 2 0 1 11:00 Grimbo 2 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   20007403 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Breidablik 1 1 2 12:10 Kviberg 5 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   20002004 INFO
IF Böljan Breidablik 2 3 1 13:20 Ruddalen 5 G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   20012605 INFO
Breidablik 1 Mariehem SK 4 0 13:50 Kviberg 24 G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   20009306 INFO
Breidablik 1 IFK Haninge 3 2 16:20 Kviberg 2 B14 Play off A 1/8 Final   20001508 INFO
Upsala IF 1 Breidablik 2 5 4 P 17:20 Backavallen 2 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   20012809 INFO
Breidablik 1 IF Böljan 4 0 18:10 Kviberg 12 G14 Play off A 1/8 Final   20002709 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Bollstanäs SK 1 Breidablik 1 1 0 10:20 SKF Arena B14 Play off A 1/4 Final   21000202 INFO
Bollstanäs SK Breidablik 1 2 3 10:30 Bravida Arena G14 Play off A 1/4 Final   21013202 INFO
AIK FF Breidablik 1 2 1 18:00 Överåsvallen G14 Play off A Semi final   21001107 INFO
Gothia Cup is using