You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Footgeneration FA Algarve

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Footgeneration FA Algarve AIK FF P06-U 1 1 4 08:50 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 7   17006701 INFO
Backatorp IF Footgeneration FA Algarve 2 1 12:20 Ruddalen 4 B12 Grp 13   17006804 INFO
Skanör-Falsterbo IF Footgeneration FA Algarve 0 8 13:40 Åkeredsvallen 2 B14 Grp 12   17006306 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
LAZ Stockerau Footgeneration FA Algarve 5 2 12:10 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 7   18006803 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve AP Top 54 1 2 13:40 Kobbens IP 2 B14 Grp 12   18014005 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve LAZ Stockerau 2 1 1 13:50 Ruddalen 4 B12 Grp 13   18006805 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hanvikens SK 2 Footgeneration FA Algarve 2 0 10:00 Ruddalen 5 B14 Grp 12   19012602 INFO
Kista SC Footgeneration FA Algarve 6 4 10:30 Kobbens IP 3 B12 Grp 13   19014103 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Footgeneration FA Algarve 3 4 11:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   19009904 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Finlandia Pallo AIF Footgeneration FA Algarve 1 5 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   20009901 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Åsums BK 7 0 10:10 Ruddalen 1 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   20006502 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Sandecja 2 6 0 11:40 Kobbens IP 3 B11 Play off B 1/32 Final   20014104 INFO
Saltsjöbadens IF Blå Footgeneration FA Algarve 0 14 13:20 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   20013806 INFO
Monifieth Athletic FC Footgeneration FA Algarve 0 3 16:10 Härlanda 2 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   20011008 INFO
Valois es 1 Footgeneration FA Algarve 4 3 17:50 Kviberg 9 B B11 Play off B 1/16 Final   20011510  
IFK Mariestad Footgeneration FA Algarve 1 3 18:50 Kobbens IP 3 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   20014111 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Footgeneration FA Algarve IF Lödde 1 1 0 08:00 Kviberg 14 B14 Play off B 1/8 Final   21002900 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Kubikenborgs IF Gul 7 1 08:50 Kviberg 10 B B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   21013101 INFO
IK Sirius FK 1 Footgeneration FA Algarve 0 1 13:00 Kviberg 5 B14 Play off B 1/4 Final   21002004 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Footgeneration FA Algarve 1 6 13:30 Heden 6 B12 Play off B 1/4 Final   21000606 INFO
Gorge Footgeneration FA Algarve 0 2 17:40 Kviberg 5 B14 Play off B Semi final   21002008 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Footgeneration FA Algarve 2 4 18:30 Heden 6 B12 Play off B Semi final   21000611 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Elfsborg Footgeneration FA Algarve 5 6 P 11:30 Heden 6 B12 Play off B Final   22000502 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Match Fit Academy 4 5 P 14:00 Heden 4 B14 Play off B Final   22000404 INFO
Gothia Cup is using