You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Scandia United SA

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Viggbyholm/Erikslund Scandia United SA 0 1 08:00 Apelsinplan 1 G14 Grp 7   17013600 INFO
Göteborgs DFF Scandia United SA 3 1 09:00 Kobbens IP 1 G18 Grp 5   17013901  
Scandia United SA Laholms FK 3 0 11:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 B15 Grp 8   17006404 INFO
Scandia United SA IFK Trelleborg 4 1 12:50 Ruddalen 1 G15 Grp 5   17006505 INFO
Scandia United SA Pro Direct Soccer Academy 0 7 13:50 Ruddalen 2 B18 Grp 5   17006606 INFO
Scandia United SA IF Lödde 2 0 1 13:50 Kobbens IP 2 B14 Grp 9   17014006 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
USCH Scandia United SA 1 2 09:00 Kobbens IP 2 B18 Grp 5   18014000 INFO
Scandia United SA Alemannia Aachen 2 2 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 G18 Grp 5   18006400 INFO
Walddörfer SV Scandia United SA 2 4 13:40 Ruddalen 1 B14 Grp 9   18006505 INFO
Scandia United SA Stryn 0 4 14:30 Apelsinplan 1 G14 Grp 7   18013606 INFO
Pro Direct Soccer Academy Scandia United SA 0 1 15:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 B15 Grp 8   18006407 INFO
IF Böljan Scandia United SA 0 0 15:30 Ruddalen 2 G15 Grp 5   18006607 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna Scandia United SA 3 4 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 G15 Grp 5   19006400 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK Scandia United SA 2 2 08:00 Apelsinplan 2 B15 Grp 8   19013700 INFO
Storvreta IK Scandia United SA 1 1 10:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 B14 Grp 9   19006203 INFO
Gefle IF 2 Scandia United SA 3 2 11:50 Ruddalen 1 G14 Grp 7   19006504 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Scandia United SA 1 0 13:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 B18 Grp 5   19006306 INFO
Ope IF Scandia United SA 0 1 13:30 Kobbens IP 2 G18 Grp 5   19014006 INFO
Scandia United SA Södra Skärgården IK 3 0 17:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   19006310 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eskilsminne IF Scandia United SA 4 0 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) G18 Play off A 1/16 Final   20013301 INFO
Scandia United SA Falköpings KIK 5 3 P 10:00 Kobbens IP 1 G15 Play off A 1/32 Final   20013902 INFO
IF Lödde 1 Scandia United SA 1 0 10:10 Apelsinplan 2 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   20013702 INFO
Scandia United SA Åtvidabergs FF 3 0 12:30 Öisgården G14 Play off B 1/16 Final   20010905 INFO
LKG-SKF Scandia United SA 5 3 P 13:50 Heden 4 B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   20000405 INFO
Scandia United SA Mutiny FC 1 9 14:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 G15 Play off A 1/16 Final   20006406 INFO
Scandia United SA Ordin FC 2 4 6 P 15:00 Ruddalen 2 B18 Play off B 1/32 Final   20006606 INFO
Scandia United SA Håbo FF 2 0 17:10 Guldheden Södra G14 Play off B 1/8 Final   20000809 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Onsala BK 1 Scandia United SA 0 2 11:40 Kviberg 3 G14 Play off B 1/4 Final   21001603 INFO
Austin Lonestars Scandia United SA 4 0 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) G14 Play off B Semi final   21013307 INFO
Gothia Cup is using