You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

CEF 18 Tucuman

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
CEF 18 Tucuman 2 Vallåkra IF 3 0 10:50 Kviberg 18 B15 Grp 26   17003302 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 CEF 18 Tucuman 2 1 1 12:20 Kviberg 10 A B12 Grp 17   17013004 INFO
Hammarby IF FF CEF 18 Tucuman 2 1 0 13:00 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 15   17002704 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Bollstanäs SK 2 1 0 13:50 Öisgården B14 Grp 1   17010905 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Sollefteå GIF FF 7 2 15:40 Gröna Vallen B15 Grp 2   17014207 INFO
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk CEF 18 Tucuman 1 0 5 16:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 18   17003509 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 IFK Göteborg 2 2 09:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 18   18011500 INFO
TSV Uesen CEF 18 Tucuman 2 2 3 10:00 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 26   18002701 INFO
ACBB Paris CEF 18 Tucuman 1 0 2 10:00 Heden 4 B15 Grp 2   18000401 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 2 TuS Germania Schnelsen 0 0 12:50 Lemmingvallen 2 B14 Grp 15   18013404 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund CEF 18 Tucuman 1 2 3 13:40 Majvallen B14 Grp 1   18001305 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 2 Villa Park Tunisia 13 0 15:40 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 17   18011408 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Alviks IK CEF 18 Tucuman 1 0 3 08:00 SKF Arena B15 Grp 2   19000200 INFO
Jonsereds IF CEF 18 Tucuman 2 0 5 08:00 Lemmingvallen 1 B15 Grp 26   19004300 INFO
IFK Aspudden-Tellus CEF 18 Tucuman 1 1 3 10:00 Öisgården B14 Grp 1   19010902 INFO
IFK Kristinehamn CEF 18 Tucuman 2 4 0 10:00 Kortedalavallen B14 Grp 15   19004202 INFO
V. Ingelstad IS CEF 18 Tucuman 2 4 0 10:30 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 17   19001803  
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Arsenal Soccer School Kuwait 7 0 10:30 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 18   19011403 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 2 Tynecastle Football Club 5 3 P 14:40 Kviberg 13 B15 Play off A 1/64 Final   19002807 INFO
Stars'n Stripes CEF 18 Tucuman 2 5 1 17:30 Kviberg 14 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   19002910 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Prep School Pumas 3 9 2 19:40 Kviberg 10 A B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   19013013 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Staffanstorps GIF 2 3 0 08:00 Bergsjövallen 3 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   20004600 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Prep School Lions 5 7 1 08:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   20001800  
Subiaco Junior Soccer Club CEF 18 Tucuman 2 1 2 11:40 Kviberg 11 B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   20002604 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Breidablik 1 1 2 12:10 Kviberg 5 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   20002004 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 J-L Juniors 5 6 P 13:20 Öisgården B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   20010906 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 2 Torslanda IK 6 1 13:30 Kviberg 7 B B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   20012305 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman 1 Academy 2 3 14:00 Kviberg 7 C B12 Play off A 1/8 Final   20012405 INFO
Bele Barkarby IF 2 CEF 18 Tucuman 2 1 0 18:30 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   20001809  
CEF 18 Tucuman 2 AC Ajaccio 4 5 P 18:30 Kviberg 23 B15 Play off A 1/16 Final   20003810  
Gothia Cup is using