You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

FC Djursholm

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Paimion Haka FC Djursholm 0 5 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 G15 Grp 23   17007800 INFO
Regents Park FC FC Djursholm 2 3 3 09:00 Kviberg 10 A B11 Grp 11   17013000 INFO
FC Djursholm Lambertseter IF 2 1 09:50 Backavallen 2 G16 Grp 14   17012802 INFO
Markham School Amarillo FC Djursholm 1 0 4 10:30 Åby 8 B11 Grp 27   17011103 INFO
FC Djursholm 2 IK Kongahälla 2 0 6 14:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 11   17011406  
FC Djursholm SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 3 1 14:40 Inlag 1 B13 Grp 32   17008306 INFO
FC Djursholm Selånger FK 4 0 15:30 Slättadamm 1 G15 Grp 23   17006908 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Djursholm 2 Angered MBIK 2 3 09:00 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 11   18001800  
FC Djursholm Uppåkra IF 2 1 09:00 Slättadamm 3 G15 Grp 23   18007100 INFO
Skultorps IF FC Djursholm 4 0 10:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 G16 Grp 14   18007801  
FC Süderelbe FC Djursholm 1 1 11:00 Inlag 10 B13 Grp 32   18009202 INFO
FC Djursholm 2 NSA 3 2 14:00 Kviberg 10 A B11 Grp 11   18013006 INFO
FC Djursholm Tromsø IL 5 0 15:20 Slättadamm 1 G15 Grp 23   18006907 INFO
FC Djursholm 1 Bergsjö IF 2 1 16:30 Åby 4 B11 Grp 27   18010309 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Djursholm Simmons Premier Soccer Club 0 1 09:00 Bravida Arena G16 Grp 14   19013201 INFO
FC Djursholm 1 KFV Segeberg 3 0 10:30 Åby 8 B11 Grp 27   19011103 INFO
FC Djursholm JDFS Alberts 2 0 11:40 Inlag 4 B13 Grp 32   19008604 INFO
Tatran Kadan FC Djursholm 2 5 1 16:40 Kviberg 9 B B11 Play off B 1/64 Final   19011510 INFO
FC Djursholm 1 Markham School Blanco 4 2 16:50 Åby 9 B11 Play off A 1/32 Final   19011210 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Djursholm Sangre Chilena FC 3 1 08:00 Inlag 5 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   20008700 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 FC Djursholm 1 2 3 08:00 Åby 8 B11 Play off A 1/16 Final   20011100 INFO
FC Djursholm SK Djerv 1919 2 0 10:00 Backavallen 2 G15 Play off A 1/32 Final   20012802 INFO
CASL Challenge FC Djursholm 0 6 10:00 Tuvevallen 2 G16 Play off B 1/32 Final   20008102 INFO
FC Djursholm Linero IF 2 0 12:10 Inlag 4 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   20008604 INFO
Lerkils IF FC Djursholm 1 3 4 12:30 Åby 4 B11 Play off A 1/8 Final   20010305 INFO
FK Karlskrona FC Djursholm 0 2 14:10 Tuvevallen 2 G16 Play off B 1/16 Final   20008106 INFO
FC Djursholm Amiens Picardie FC 5 2 14:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 G15 Play off A 1/16 Final   20007706 INFO
FC Djursholm Lambeth Tigers FC 0 1 17:40 Åby 10 B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   20011309 INFO
Løv-Ham/Bønes FC Djursholm 0 1 18:10 Grimbo 1 G16 Play off B 1/8 Final   20007310 INFO
IFK Värnamo FC Djursholm 0 3 18:50 Grimbo 3 G15 Play off A 1/8 Final   20007510 INFO
FC Djursholm 1 IF Brommapojkarna P06 1 0 8 20:00 Heden 6 B11 Play off A 1/4 Final   20000613 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna FC Djursholm 5 6 P 11:40 Gamlestadsvallen 2 G15 Play off A 1/4 Final   21011603 INFO
Eskilstuna United DFF 1 FC Djursholm 0 1 12:40 Kviberg 11 G16 Play off B 1/4 Final   21002604  
Mölndal Fotboll FC Djursholm 0 1 16:40 Kviberg 5 G16 Play off B Semi final   21002007 INFO
Enskede IK 1 FC Djursholm 1 3 P 16:40 Överåsvallen G15 Play off A Semi final   21001106 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Team Odense Q FC Djursholm 1 0 11:00 Gamla Ullevi G15 Play off A Final   22001202 INFO
FC Djursholm Greve Fodbold 2 1 16:30 Heden 4 G16 Play off B Final   22000406 INFO
Gothia Cup is using