You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Näsets SK

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
KFV Segeberg Näsets SK 2 7 1 08:50 Åby 8 G11 Grp 3   17011101 INFO
Saltsjöbadens IF Näsets SK 1 4 0 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 G11 Grp 2   17009903 INFO
Näsets SK 2 FC Preußen Espelkamp 0 6 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 9   17009904 INFO
Näsets SK 2 FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 0 0 12:40 Åkeredsvallen 1 B18 Grp 8   17006205 INFO
Näsets SK 1 LAZ Stockerau 0 15 13:10 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   17009905 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Onsala BK 1 3 2 13:50 Åby 4 G11 Grp 3   17010307 INFO
Näsets SK 3 Concordia Eschersheim 1 2 14:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 10   17009907 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Limay Ville 0 1 16:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 B18 Grp 6   17006309 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Friska Viljor FC 1 Näsets SK 2 1 2 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 B18 Grp 8   18006200 INFO
Näsets SK 2 IF Väster 1 1 09:50 Åby 8 G11 Grp 3   18011101 INFO
MTV Treubund Lüneburg Näsets SK 1 0 0 10:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 B18 Grp 6   18006301 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Torslanda IK 1 4 10:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 G11 Grp 2   18009901 INFO
IFK Lidingö 1 Näsets SK 3 8 1 12:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 10   18009904 INFO
LFA Singapore 2 Näsets SK 2 4 0 14:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 9   18009906 INFO
Boo FF Näsets SK 2 1 0 14:50 Åby 8 G11 Grp 3   18011107 INFO
AIK FF P06-U 1 Näsets SK 1 18 0 15:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   18009907 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 1 Footgeneration FA Algarve 3 4 11:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   19009904 INFO
Näsets SK 3 FC Viking 1 0 12:10 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 10   19009905 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Sandecja 1 0 10 13:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 9   19009906 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Ordin FC 2 2 2 13:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 B18 Grp 6   19006406 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Lifezone Cape Town 3 2 14:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 B18 Grp 8   19006207 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Hammarby IF FF 3 1 15:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 G11 Grp 2   19009909 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
ADC Proença-a-Nova Näsets SK 2 7 1 10:00 Kobbens IP 3 B11 Play off B 1/32 Final   20014102 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Hovås-Billdal IF 0 1 11:00 Ruddalen 5 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   20012603 INFO
Näsets SK 3 Näsets SK 1 3 6 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Play off B 1/32 Final   20009904 INFO
Näsets SK 3 Näsets SK 1 3 6 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Play off B 1/32 Final   20009904 INFO
Näsets SK 1 IF Väster 2 3 P 15:10 Kobbens IP 3 G11 Play off B 1/4 Final   20014108 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Team Tommerup 5 3 15:10 Apelsinplan 1 B18 Play off B 1/32 Final   20013607 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Asmara Sport Club 7 5 P 17:10 Kobbens IP 3 B11 Play off B 1/16 Final   20014109 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Onsala BK 2 1 0 18:15 Åby 9 G11 Play off B 1/4 Final   20011209 INFO
Hampton FC Näsets SK 1 0 1 19:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B18 Play off B 1/16 Final   20004110 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
ADC Proença-a-Nova Näsets SK 1 6 1 08:50 Kviberg 20 B11 Play off B 1/8 Final   21003501 INFO
Näsets SK 1 FC Bordeaux Aquitaine 0 3 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B18 Play off B 1/8 Final   21011602 INFO
Sävedalens IF Näsets SK 2 3 1 16:10 Heden 5 G11 Play off B Semi final   21000509 INFO
Gothia Cup is using