You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

Azalea BK

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Azalea BK 1 LAZ Stockerau 0 6 08:00 Ruddalen 3 G12 Grp 3   17006700 INFO
Azalea BK CCL Soccer Club 1 5 08:50 Ruddalen 1 G16 Grp 5   17006501 INFO
Azalea BK 3 Elite Football FC 1 4 09:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 15   17011500 INFO
Azalea BK Jevnaker IF 3 0 09:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B18 Grp 26   17007801 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Azalea BK 2 6 0 14:00 Kviberg 10 A B12 Grp 24   17013006 INFO
Råstorp/Timsfors IF Azalea BK 2 4 1 15:40 Ruddalen 4 G12 Grp 4   17006808 INFO
Azalea BK 1 Antiguoko 0 12 16:30 Kviberg 10 A B12 Grp 1   17013009 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Azalea BK 2 JSG Baden/Etelsen 1 0 8 09:00 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 24   18011400  
IF Väster 2 Azalea BK 1 1 2 09:00 Kobbens IP 3 G12 Grp 3   18014100 INFO
TSV Altenholz Azalea BK 4 0 09:00 Grimbo 3 B18 Grp 26   18007500 INFO
Azalea BK 2 Ahmedabad 0 0 09:50 Kobbens IP 3 G12 Grp 4   18014101 INFO
Eskilstuna United DFF 1 Azalea BK 2 0 10:00 Kobbens IP 1 G16 Grp 5   18013901 INFO
Värmdö IF 1 Azalea BK 1 6 0 10:40 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   18000602 INFO
Torns IF 1 Azalea BK 3 4 0 12:20 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 15   18011504 INFO
Azalea BK 2 Prep School Lions 5 0 9 14:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 24   18011506 INFO
FC Ajax - Tallinn Azalea BK 1 1 3 14:40 Apelsinplan 3 G12 Grp 3   18013806 INFO
Vellinge IF Azalea BK 3 1 16:30 Kobbens IP 2 G16 Grp 5   18014008 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Azalea BK Ploërmel FC 0 0 09:00 Kobbens IP 1 G16 Grp 5   19013901 INFO
Azalea BK 1 Makati FC 1 1 3 09:40 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   19000502 INFO
Azalea BK 3 Athletico SC 1 1 5 10:30 Kviberg 10 B B12 Grp 15   19013103 INFO
Bele Barkarby IF 2 Azalea BK 2 6 1 11:20 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 24   19011504 INFO
Boo FF 2 Azalea BK 2 2 0 13:50 Ruddalen 3 G12 Grp 4   19006707 INFO
Azalea BK 1 AIK FF 1 3 13:50 Ruddalen 4 G12 Grp 3   19006807 INFO
Eds FF Azalea BK 1 3 14:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B18 Grp 26   19007807 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Azalea BK 1 International SA 2 0 09:00 Heden 6 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   20000601 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK Azalea BK 0 4 09:50 Kortedalavallen G16 Play off B 1/32 Final   20004202 INFO
Azalea BK 2 Stureby SK 2 6 0 10:50 Kobbens IP 3 G12 Play off B 1/16 Final   20014103 INFO
Annebergs IF Azalea BK 3 6 1 11:00 Kviberg 10 A B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   20013003 INFO
Torslanda IK 2 Azalea BK 2 4 0 11:00 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   20003503 INFO
Bjärreds IF Azalea BK 3 1 11:20 Tuvevallen 1 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   20008003 INFO
Mölndal Fotboll Azalea BK 2 1 13:50 Kviberg 13 G16 Play off B 1/16 Final   20002806 INFO
Azalea BK 1 Azalea BK 2 8 2 15:00 Apelsinplan 3 G12 Play off B 1/8 Final   20013808 INFO
Azalea BK 1 Azalea BK 2 8 2 15:00 Apelsinplan 3 G12 Play off B 1/8 Final   20013808 INFO
Prep School Lions 1 Azalea BK 1 10 2 15:50 Heden 5 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   20000509 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Örby IS 2 Azalea BK 1 1 2 11:50 Heden 6 G12 Play off B 1/4 Final   21000604 INFO
Lerums IS Azalea BK 1 1 3 17:30 Heden 6 G12 Play off B Semi final   21000610 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Väster 1 Azalea BK 1 2 0 10:20 Heden 6 G12 Play off B Final   22000501 INFO
Gothia Cup is using