You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

IK Zenith

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Zenith Mönsterås GoIF 6 0 09:00 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 14   17002900 INFO
AIK FF F06 Akademi IK Zenith 10 0 09:50 Heden 6 G11 Grp 1   17000601 INFO
IK Zenith 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White 2 2 12:10 Åby 9 B11 Grp 28   17011205 INFO
Sandecja 2 IK Zenith 2 1 9 12:20 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Grp 6   17013804  
IK Zenith Bordeaux Elite FC 0 2 12:50 Kobbens IP 2 B16 Grp 11   17014005 INFO
IK Zenith Anderslövs BoIK 2 1 13:00 Tuvevallen 1 B14 Grp 43   17008005 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Hoops 1 2 13:10 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 26   17011505 INFO
IK Zenith 3 Old Benonians Football Club 0 2 14:00 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 30   17008906 INFO
IK Zenith Goal Girls 2 1 14:50 Heden 5 G11 Grp 1   17000507 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Athletico SC 3 1 1 14:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 19   17011507 INFO
Örby IS 2 IK Zenith 2 2 15:40 Backavallen 3 G12 Grp 8   17012908 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna IK Zenith 1 3 1 09:00 Kviberg 10 A B12 Grp 19   18013000 INFO
Onsala BK 2 IK Zenith 1 3 09:50 Heden 6 G11 Grp 1   18000601 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Partille IF 1 2 12:50 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Grp 6   18013804 INFO
Wisseltofta IF IK Zenith 3 0 7 13:10 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 30   18008905 INFO
IK Zenith Boroughmuir Thistle Football Club 1 5 0 13:20 Backavallen 3 G12 Grp 8   18012904 INFO
Täby FK IK Zenith 0 3 13:40 Kviberg 18 G14 Grp 14   18003305  
JSSL Singapore IK Zenith 1 0 14:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B14 Grp 43   18007806 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna P05 -17 IK Zenith 2 2 0 15:40 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 26   18001808  
Mantorps FF IK Zenith 1 5 16:30 Ruddalen 2 B16 Grp 11   18006608 INFO
Alingsås IF IK Zenith 0 4 16:30 Kviberg 22 B15 Grp 11   18003702 INFO
FC Bellevue 2 IK Zenith 1 2 2 16:30 Åby 8 B11 Grp 28   18011109 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Zenith 2 Prep School Pumas 1 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 26   19011500 INFO
IK Zenith 1 SC Nienstedten 1 11 08:00 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 19   19011400 INFO
IK Zenith Walddörfer SV 2 6 0 08:00 Kviberg 14 B15 Grp 11   19002900 INFO
IK Zenith CCL Soccer Club 1 4 09:00 Ruddalen 5 B16 Grp 11   19012601 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Markham School Blanco 0 1 10:30 Åby 9 B11 Grp 28   19011203 INFO
GAIS IK Zenith 3 0 10:50 Backavallen 2 B14 Grp 43   19012803 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Walddörfer SV 1 9 12:10 Kobbens IP 3 B11 Grp 6   19014105 INFO
IK Zenith Marin FC 2 0 0 12:40 Härlanda 2 G14 Grp 14   19011005 INFO
IK Zenith 3 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue 1 3 13:00 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 30   19008906 INFO
Toronto High Park FC White IK Zenith 2 2 13:50 Backavallen 3 G12 Grp 8   19012907  
IK Zenith Hoby GIF 5 0 17:30 Grimbo 3 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   19007510 INFO
IK Zenith Partille IF 3 0 17:30 Kviberg 21 B15 Play off A 1/64 Final   19003610 INFO
IK Zenith IFK Göteborg 1 4 18:20 Heden 6 G11 Grp 1   19000612 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Zenith NSA 1 0 08:50 Kviberg 5 G14 Play off A 1/32 Final   20002001 INFO
FC Connecticut IK Zenith 1 3 09:00 Kviberg 9 A G12 Play off A 1/16 Final   20011401 INFO
Torna Hällestad IF IK Zenith 1 1 4 10:00 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   20011402 INFO
IK Zenith Halvorstorps IS 3 1 10:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   20007802 INFO
IK Zenith 3 Kungsbacka IF 1 3 1 10:40 Inlag 3 B11 Play off B 1/32 Final   20008503 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Värmdö IF 2 4 5 10:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   20011503 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Bergsjö IF 3 4 10:50 Åby 8 B11 Play off B 1/32 Final   20011103 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Tatran Kadan 0 1 11:50 Kviberg 7 A B11 Play off B 1/32 Final   20012203 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund IK Zenith 0 5 12:40 Kviberg 21 B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   20003605 INFO
IK Zenith Hovås-Billdal IF 3 0 13:00 Kviberg 23 G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   20003805  
Boo IS IK Zenith 17 1 13:30 Kviberg 9 A G12 Play off A 1/8 Final   20011406 INFO
Elite Football FC IK Zenith 1 5 2 13:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   20001806  
IK Zenith 3 IF Väster 4 1 14:50 Inlag 3 B11 Play off B 1/16 Final   20008507 INFO
IFK Viksjö IK Zenith 0 3 15:50 Åkeredsvallen 2 B16 Play off B 1/32 Final   20006308 INFO
Hammarby IF FF IK Zenith 4 2 P 17:00 Härlanda 1 G14 Play off A 1/8 Final   20009809 INFO
IK Zenith BK Häcken 2 2 0 17:00 Slättadamm 3 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   20007109 INFO
IK Zenith BK Häcken 3 1 17:10 Åby 4 G11 Play off B 1/4 Final   20010309 INFO
IK Zenith Calcio Chieri 6 1 19:00 Kviberg 22 B15 Play off A 1/16 Final   20003709  
IK Zenith Walddörfer SV 5 4 P 20:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 B16 Play off B 1/16 Final   20006312 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Zenith Angered MBIK 2 1 08:00 Gröna Vallen B15 Play off A 1/8 Final   21014200 INFO
Upsala IF 1 IK Zenith 0 2 08:00 Kviberg 17 B14 Play off B 1/8 Final   21003200  
IK Zenith 3 FC Bellevue 1 5 1 09:40 Kviberg 9 A B11 Play off B 1/8 Final   21011402 INFO
Eastleigh FC IK Zenith 1 2 10:30 Kviberg 17 B16 Play off B 1/8 Final   21003202  
CO Vincennes IK Zenith 2 1 13:00 Heden 3 B15 Play off A 1/4 Final   21000304 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy IK Zenith 5 4 P 13:00 Kviberg 17 B14 Play off B 1/4 Final   21003203  
IK Zenith 3 Onsala BK 2 0 2 15:10 Heden 5 B11 Play off B 1/4 Final   21000508 INFO
Lindome GIF IK Zenith 0 4 15:10 Kviberg 15 B16 Play off B 1/4 Final   21003004  
IK Zenith IF Väster 2 4 P 16:10 Heden 6 G11 Play off B Semi final   21000609 INFO
BV Werther IK Zenith 2 3 19:30 Kviberg 15 B16 Play off B Semi final   21003007  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Zenith Phoenix Football Academy 0 3 11:30 SKF Arena B16 Play off B Final   22000202 INFO
Gothia Cup is using