You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

BK Häcken

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Asker SKK 2 BK Häcken 1 0 08:00 Slättadamm 3 G14 Grp 18   17007100 INFO
BK Häcken Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 0 4 08:50 Slättadamm 3 G13 Grp 9   17007101 INFO
BK Häcken GIF Sundsvall 4 1 09:00 Grimbo 4 B15S Grp 2   17007601 INFO
Asre BK Häcken 1 2 1 09:40 Slättadamm 3 B13 Grp 23   17007102 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 1 BK Häcken 2 1 2 09:50 Slättadamm 2 B12 Grp 33   17007001 INFO
BK Häcken Carinthia Soccer Women - Spittal/Drau 0 8 10:50 Guldheden Södra G16 Grp 2   17000802 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Coerver Coaching Tunisie 0 6 11:30 Slättadamm 4 B11 Grp 21   17007203 INFO
BK Häcken 2 JSSL Singapore 1 1 6 11:30 Slättadamm 2 B11 Grp 24   17007003 INFO
DJK Arminia Eilendorf BK Häcken 2 1 6 12:00 Slättadamm 1 B13 Grp 26   17006904 INFO
BK Häcken Oulu Nice Soccer 0 2 13:30 Slättadamm 3 G14 Grp 18   17007106 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Lillestrøm SK 0 4 14:20 Slättadamm 3 B14 Grp 38   17007107 INFO
BK Häcken 1 SC Vier- und Marschlande Hamburg 6 0 14:40 Slättadamm 1 B14 Grp 41   17006907 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Utpal Shanghvi Global School 16 1 14:50 Slättadamm 2 B12 Grp 31   17007007 INFO
BK Häcken 2 SS Academy/Jankidevi public school 27 2 14:50 Slättadamm 4 B12 Grp 33   17007207 INFO
BK Häcken Orsomarso FC 1 0 15:00 Heden 4 B17E Grp 4   17000406 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Løv-Ham 3 1 16:00 Slättadamm 3 B13 Grp 23   17007109 INFO
Enskede IK BK Häcken 10 0 16:30 Heden 6 G11 Grp 4   17000609 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Lyn Fotball 3 2 17:30 Grimbo 2 B13 Grp 26   17007410 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Häcken 1 Asre 1 1 08:50 Slättadamm 4 B12 Grp 31   19007201 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Breidablik 5 7 0 10:00 Slättadamm 1 B14 Grp 41   19006902 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Breidablik 3 2 0 10:00 Slättadamm 3 B14 Grp 38   19007102 INFO
BK Häcken FDF - Academia FC 1 5 10:00 Slottskogsvallen G16 Grp 2   19000902 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Utpal Shanghvi Global School 2 17 0 10:30 Slättadamm 2 B11 Grp 21   19007003 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Hässelby SK FF 2 0 10:50 Slättadamm 1 B13 Grp 26   19006903 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Sollentuna FK 2 1 0 10:50 Slättadamm 3 B13 Grp 23   19007103 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Sollentuna FK 0 0 11:20 Slättadamm 2 B12 Grp 33   19007004 INFO
Hammarby IF FF BK Häcken 2 0 12:10 Grimbo 4 B15S Grp 2   19007604 INFO
BK Häcken 2 West Vancouver Soccer Club 0 6 12:10 Slättadamm 2 B11 Grp 24   19007005 INFO
IF Elfsborg BK Häcken 0 0 13:10 Heden 4 B17E Grp 4   19000405 INFO
Ylämyllyn Yllätys BK Häcken 1 2 13:20 Slättadamm 3 G13 Grp 9   19007106 INFO
BK Häcken IFK Solna 1 1 13:20 Slättadamm 1 G14 Grp 18   19006906 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 BK Häcken 2 8 0 15:50 Slättadamm 2 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   19007008 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Lillestrøm SK 1 3 2 15:50 Backavallen 3 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   19012908 INFO
MKS Olimpia Szczecin BK Häcken 8 1 16:30 Heden 5 G11 Grp 4   19000510 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC BK Häcken 1 4 3 16:50 Slättadamm 4 B11 Play off A 1/32 Final   19007208 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Braishfield Bees FC 2 0 18:00 Bravida Arena B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   19013209 INFO
BK Häcken 1 FH 2 14 0 18:30 Slättadamm 3 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   19007111 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Bele Barkarby IF 1 BK Häcken 1 3 1 08:00 Slättadamm 2 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   20007000 INFO
GAIS BK Häcken 1 2 1 08:00 Krokängsplan B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   20008200 INFO
Roanoke Star BK Häcken 4 1 08:00 Kortedalavallen G14 Play off B 1/32 Final   20004200  
Oppsal IF BK Häcken 1 8 0 08:00 Grimbo 3 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   20007500 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Västerås SK Ungdom 3 0 09:00 Tuvevallen 2 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   20008101 INFO
BK Häcken NK KRŠKO 7 6 P 10:20 Heden 4 B17E Play off A 1/8 Final   20000402 INFO
Helsingborgs IF BK Häcken 0 1 10:20 Grimbo 4 B15S Play off A 1/8 Final   20007602 INFO
BK Häcken KL Youth Soccer 2 4 P 10:20 Mossens IP G16 Play off B 1/32 Final   20000702 INFO
JSSL Singapore 2 BK Häcken 2 0 4 10:40 Slättadamm 2 B11 Play off B 1/32 Final   20007003 INFO
BK Häcken 2 SG Findorff 9 1 11:00 Krokängsplan B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   20008203 INFO
BK Häcken Onsala BK 1 3 2 P 11:40 Åby 9 G11 Play off B 1/8 Final   20011204 INFO
Lillestrøm SK BK Häcken 2 0 4 13:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   20007805 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 1 BK Häcken 2 2 1 15:20 Slättadamm 2 B11 Play off B 1/16 Final   20007008 INFO
IK Zenith BK Häcken 2 2 0 17:00 Slättadamm 3 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   20007109 INFO
IK Zenith BK Häcken 3 1 17:10 Åby 4 G11 Play off B 1/4 Final   20010309 INFO
Antiguoko BK Häcken 2 2 0 17:10 Gröna Vallen B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   20014209 INFO
AIK FF BK Häcken 4 3 18:10 Grimbo 4 B15S Play off A 1/4 Final   20007609 INFO
ASEC BK Häcken 7 6 P 18:20 SKF Arena B17E Play off A 1/4 Final   20000209 INFO
Älvsborg FF BK Häcken 6 5 P 19:30 Majvallen G13 Play off B 1/8 Final   20001311 INFO
Gothia Cup is using